1,850

Properties in ZIP Code 03584

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rae Rd Unit Lot 2 4678725, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2017
      0 Rae Rd Unit Lot 2 4678725, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Field Brandon J. Field Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $720,170 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Reed Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 Reed Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $413,052 Not Listed For Sale

      553 North Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      553 North Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grone RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Pine Haven Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      00 Pine Haven Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Simon Wells EXIT Realty Trailblazers

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cubb St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Cubb St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lunn RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $277,673 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chellie Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10 Chellie Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Buffalo Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      37 Buffalo Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Dec 06, 2019

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mary Elizabeth Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      14 Mary Elizabeth Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,550
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Daley EXP Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mary Elizabeth Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      2 Mary Elizabeth Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 489 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Daley EXP Realty

    • /10

      Est $128,239 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Page Hill Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      130 Page Hill Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • 1,886 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiDonato Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rae Road Lot 9 Unit 4254827, Northumberland, NH 03582

      0 Rae Road Lot 9 Unit 4254827, Northumberland, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 870 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Dec 17, 2015

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      L/O Lost Nation Rd, Northumberland, NH 03582

      L/O Lost Nation Rd, Northumberland, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 820 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cabot Trail Unit Lot 2 4634402, Lancaster, NH 03584

      0 Cabot Trail Unit Lot 2 4634402, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 739 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hampton Lisa Hampton Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Portland St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      39 Portland St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 759 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Achorn Hill Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Lot 25 Achorn Hill Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hutchings Peter W. Powell Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rae Rd Off Lost Nation, Northumberland, NH 03582

      3 Rae Rd Off Lost Nation, Northumberland, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sally Pratt Above the Notches Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant Valley Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      5 Pleasant Valley Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,750
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rae Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      1 Rae Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Off Martin Meadow Pond Unit 4447940, Lancaster, NH 03584

      0 Off Martin Meadow Pond Unit 4447940, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sally Pratt Above the Notches Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rae Road Lot 8 Unit 4450225, Northumberland, NH 03582

      0 Rae Road Lot 8 Unit 4450225, Northumberland, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

• /6

      Est $125,487 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Portland St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      284 Portland St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chelle Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      7 Chelle Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McGary Hill Garland Rd Unit 4464838, Lancaster, NH 03584

      0 McGary Hill Garland Rd Unit 4464838, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sally Pratt Above the Notches Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rae Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      7 Rae Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • May 04, 2017

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chellie Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      6 Chellie Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 North Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      0 North Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 886 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hampton Lisa Hampton Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $85,500 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Blackberry Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      23 Blackberry Ln, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • 668 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Stickney Northwind Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prospect St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      0 Prospect St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 11, 2016

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 McGary Hill, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Lot 7 McGary Hill, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hampton Lisa Hampton Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Mechanic St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Mechanic St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Stickney Northwind Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rae Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      2 Rae Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hampton Lisa Hampton Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morel Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      1 Morel Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Stickney Northwind Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morel Rd Unit 4623516, Dalton, NH 03598

      0 Morel Rd Unit 4623516, Dalton, NH 03598

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Stickney Northwind Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Page Hill Rd, Northumberland, NH 03582

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      62 Page Hill Rd, Northumberland, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 897 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $441,902 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Portland St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      240 Portland St, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hampton Lisa Hampton Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $261,265 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Portland St Unit 61, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      80 Portland St Unit 61, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Sep 22, 2017

    • /30

      Est $192,472 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Lost Nation Rd, Groveton, NH 03582

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      853 Lost Nation Rd, Groveton, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $178,554 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Lost Nation Rd, Groveton, NH 03582

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      772 Lost Nation Rd, Groveton, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

• /33

      Est $298,366 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Lost Nation Rd, Groveton, NH 03582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      824 Lost Nation Rd, Groveton, NH 03582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Boynton RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $161,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Lancaster Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1084 Lancaster Rd, Lancaster, NH 03584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Stickney Northwind Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home