1,220

Stevens Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $304,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      781 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      116 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      403 S Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      738 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      774 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      114 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $221,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 S Lime St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      714 S Lime St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $247,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 E End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      638 E End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • Studio
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      112 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /2

      Est $210,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Juniata St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      142 Juniata St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 E End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      643 E End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      736 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $254,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      110 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      779 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 S Lime St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      712 S Lime St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Rockland St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      735 Rockland St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Green St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      18 Green St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      308 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      734 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • Studio
      • 112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      302 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      16 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      772 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Rockland St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      731 Rockland St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      777 Clermont Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      716 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Green St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      20 Green St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $205,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Juniata St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      146 Juniata St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $238,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      26 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      48 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      24 S Franklin St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $236,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • Studio
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      26 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent H. Joseph Younger Younger Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $197,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      244 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      718 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 S Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      355 S Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $202,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      242 Stevens Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      730 S Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $202,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Rockland St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      729 Rockland St, Lancaster, PA 17602

      Last Sold Summary