$20,000 Sold May 29, 2025
Lot 5 Talpha Dr, Dowelltown, TN 37059
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $19,417 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville
Lot 5 Talpha Dr, Dowelltown, TN 37059$20,000 Sold May 29, 2025
Lot 5 Talpha Dr, Dowelltown, TN 37059
Last Sold Summary
Lot 5 Talpha Dr, Dowelltown, TN 37059$368,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026
1358 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $361,930
Last Listing Agent Daryl Spicer Penix & Spicer Real Estate & Auction, LLC
1358 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Smithville, TN 37166$369,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025
105 Fieldstone Dr, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,979
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake
105 Fieldstone Dr, Smithville, TN 37166$277,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025
1001 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,903
Last Listing Agent Rosemary Wallace RE/MAX Choice Properties
1001 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166$350,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025
1979 Cookeville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $346,761
Last Listing Agent Tony Luna Lake Homes Realty, LLC
1979 Cookeville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166$180,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
0 S College St Unit 235166, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
0 S College St Unit 235166, Smithville, TN 37166$247,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025
150 Remington Dr, Smithville, TN 37166