323

Recently Sold Lancaster, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1235 Cedardale Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,408

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Kelley TDRealty

    1235 Cedardale Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /18

    $208,250 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    814 Oakbluff Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,606

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    814 Oakbluff Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /35

    $304,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3123 Sunshine Way, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,821

    Last Listing Agent Angel Mitchell Fathom Realty, LLC

    3123 Sunshine Way, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /40

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2833 Saint Croix Ave, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,997

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cline Vylla Home

    2833 Saint Croix Ave, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    821 Quail Run Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,448

    Last Listing Agent Eric Keathly Texas Premier Realty North Cen

    821 Quail Run Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /20

    $232,300 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1846 Sierra Trail, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,630

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    1846 Sierra Trail, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    441 S Dallas Ave, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,093

    Last Listing Agent Neil Clements Keller Williams Realty

    441 S Dallas Ave, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    208 Mimosa Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,322

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Harrison Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    208 Mimosa Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    215 Oak St, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,622

    Last Listing Agent Paul Singh JPAR North Central Metro 2

    215 Oak St, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    908 Trinity Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,836

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Harris Orchard Brokerage

    908 Trinity Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /24

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    216 Melrose Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,209

    Last Listing Agent Miyah Mitchell Real Broker, LLC

    216 Melrose Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    800 Truman Cir, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $119,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Hughes The Hughes Group Real Estate

    800 Truman Cir, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /27

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1477 Brook Meadow Cir, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,625

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Sharp BK Real Estate

    1477 Brook Meadow Cir, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /24

    $179,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    929 Hall St, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,780

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Iraheta Decorative Real Estate

    929 Hall St, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /25

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1412 Bumble Bee Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,104

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Litaker Litaker Realty Inc.

    1412 Bumble Bee Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /25

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2058 Verbena Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,738

    Last Listing Agent John Papadopoulos Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

    2058 Verbena Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /34

    $279,700 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    500 Glenwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,186

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Romero Julio Romero LLC, REALTORS

    500 Glenwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /24

    $296,924 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1608 N Houston School Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,883

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Solorzano Encore Fine Properties

    1608 N Houston School Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /21

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2803 Amber Waves Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,895

    Last Listing Agent Barry Saling Keller Williams Fort Worth

    2803 Amber Waves Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /23

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1933 Rainwater Way, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Traylor Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1933 Rainwater Way, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /18

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2428 Marimont Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,838

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2428 Marimont Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /28

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1009 Meadow Creek Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,725

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    1009 Meadow Creek Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1034 Hollow Oak Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,905

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivera Decorative Real Estate

    1034 Hollow Oak Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    607 Rawlins Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,070

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Zamarripa Compass RE Texas, LLC

    607 Rawlins Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /31

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    608 Laurel St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,907

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Ohene Suburban Real Estate

    608 Laurel St, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /24

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2760 Pike Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,317

    Last Listing Agent Drew Qualls OakStar Realty

    2760 Pike Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1241 High Meadow Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,420

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shelton Home Grown Group Realty, LLC

    1241 High Meadow Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /28

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1708 Duskwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,017

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Bussey INC Realty, LLC

    1708 Duskwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /27

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4274 Elkins Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,608

    Last Listing Agent Homero Duarte Mora Bella, Inc.

    4274 Elkins Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /40

    $320,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1837 Zion Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,457

    Last Listing Agent Kesha Banks Real Broker, LLC

    1837 Zion Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2202 Mayfair Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,723

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2202 Mayfair Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /2

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2830 Coral Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,569

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

    2830 Coral Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /22

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    224 Allerton Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,889

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Solensky Keller Williams Realty DPR

    224 Allerton Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /14

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    613 W Hammond St, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,465

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

    613 W Hammond St, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /33

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2120 Stonewood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,335

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2120 Stonewood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /14

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2613 Wild Grove Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,751

    Last Listing Agent Mukesh Kottaparambath Un Mark Spain Real Estate

    2613 Wild Grove Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1563 Reynolds St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,206

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Jiles

    1563 Reynolds St, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /21

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2230 Bridle Path Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,368

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EVERYSTATE INC

    2230 Bridle Path Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1229 Southridge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,455

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Grippe Ward Field Realty

    1229 Southridge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146
  • /12

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1601 Enchanted Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,626

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Beary Beary Nice Homes

    1601 Enchanted Ln, Lancaster, TX 75146

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home