609

Recently Sold Homes in 34637

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $424,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    9428 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9428 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9417 Raised Tulip Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    9417 Raised Tulip Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7031 Kendall Heath Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,569

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gomez FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7031 Kendall Heath Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    20830 Jaffa Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,668

    Last Listing Agent Ben Lakatos LPT REALTY, LLC

    20830 Jaffa Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $563,650 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11436 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    11436 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $364,400 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7656 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    7656 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8449 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,157

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Neal QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    8449 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /21

    $355,090 Sold May 11, 2026

    9210 Scouter Bee Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Villas

    9210 Scouter Bee Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $629,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    9681 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9681 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $357,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8116 Sanguinelli Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,359

    Last Listing Agent Anneli Andersson Metrosky KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    8116 Sanguinelli Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /27

    $483,890 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    22474 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22474 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • 8803 Coqui Song Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    $273,090 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8803 Coqui Song Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Townes

    8803 Coqui Song Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8320 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,507

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8320 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    21537 Draycott Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,037

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hanavan RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    21537 Draycott Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /15

    $344,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9733 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9733 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $381,130 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8124 Painted Sky Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,886

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    8124 Painted Sky Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /24

    $515,250 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    22822 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22822 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /17

    $312,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9342 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Villas

    9342 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    22223 Storybook Cabin Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,952

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickern RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    22223 Storybook Cabin Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /17

    $760,020 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7867 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,107

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Connerton

    7867 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6734 Dali Ave Unit B206, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,214

    Last Listing Agent April Genter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6734 Dali Ave Unit B206, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8772 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,234

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8772 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $336,300 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9709 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,395

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9709 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /21

    $359,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9310 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Villas

    9310 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9157 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,759

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hernandez TAMPA BAY ELITE HOMES, LLC

    9157 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $361,890 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    22564 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,232

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22564 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • 8870 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $273,490 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8870 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,751

    Lennar Connerton - The Townes

    8870 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /17

    $429,690 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    22764 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22764 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • 8901 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $274,490 Sold Mar 08, 2026

    8901 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Townes

    8901 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $332,700 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9645 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,333

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9645 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $548,790 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9616 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9616 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $474,400 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11421 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,353

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11421 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $385,390 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    22722 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22722 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $344,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9557 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,489

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9557 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    21874 Crest Meadow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    21874 Crest Meadow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $538,400 Sold May 30, 2025

    9443 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9443 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21108 Bircholm Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,664

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stein KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    21108 Bircholm Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $405,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7706 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,000

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    7706 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /18

    $457,190 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    22862 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22862 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $499,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8108 Painted Sky Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    8108 Painted Sky Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home