373

Recently Sold Homes in 34639

Section Image
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2156 Park Crescent Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,231

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2156 Park Crescent Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4215 Whittner Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,267

    Last Listing Agent Jim Heitner BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4215 Whittner Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25225 Bunting Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,759

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Bjugan BAILEY BJUGAN LLC

    25225 Bunting Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22004 Dupree Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,881

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Muscatell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    22004 Dupree Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    23517 Bellaire Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,311

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Cardona, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    23517 Bellaire Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $532,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2549 Martha Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,653

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mejia THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    2549 Martha Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3613 Pendleton Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,594

    Last Listing Agent Kenya Octave KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    3613 Pendleton Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6010 Candytuft Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,795

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Homan, Jr HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    6010 Candytuft Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3628 Valencia Cove Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,619

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lipinczyk AGILE GROUP REALTY

    3628 Valencia Cove Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    TBD Bell Lake Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $158,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Adams RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC

    TBD Bell Lake Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $259,990 Sold Jan 18, 2026

    4243 Banjo Lake Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    4243 Banjo Lake Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22304 Stillwood Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,278

    Last Listing Agent Tina Garrison RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    22304 Stillwood Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $313,400 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2229 Foggy Ridge Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,223

    Last Listing Agent Tamily Abdo EXP REALTY LLC

    2229 Foggy Ridge Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    23346 Abercorn Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,985

    Last Listing Agent John Hoffman KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    23346 Abercorn Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3134 Macintosh Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,388

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3134 Macintosh Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3122 Lois Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,482

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    3122 Lois Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    23331 Abercorn Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,156

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Henderson DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    23331 Abercorn Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Jul 05, 2025

    24941 Ravello St, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,200

    Last Listing Agent Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    24941 Ravello St, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    22825 Sills Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,632

    Last Listing Agent Dara Ortiz BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    22825 Sills Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4915 Churchill Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,135

    Last Listing Agent Summer Bradberry MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    4915 Churchill Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25631 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,733

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    25631 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3725 Grand Forks Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,431

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Mills-Owen CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    3725 Grand Forks Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22707 Roderick Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,475

    Last Listing Agent William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    22707 Roderick Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    25737 Frith St, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,990

    Last Listing Agent David Morales REDFIN CORPORATION

    25737 Frith St, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $567,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    22774 Cherokee Rose Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,540

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    22774 Cherokee Rose Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    25837 Crippen Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,765

    Last Listing Agent Jean Bridgmon BRIDGMON REALTY

    25837 Crippen Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23739 Forest View Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,921

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Resnick DALTON WADE INC

    23739 Forest View Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3137 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,493

    Last Listing Agent Jill Giordano REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    3137 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3801 Bramblewood Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,639

    Last Listing Agent Huy Nguyen NEW DIMENSIONS REALTY INC.

    3801 Bramblewood Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    25101 Hyde Park Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,333

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Brownlee KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    25101 Hyde Park Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3545 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,483

    Last Listing Agent Ray Garza ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    3545 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $1,010,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    21794 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    21794 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $363,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2104 Park Crescent Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,546

    Last Listing Agent Linda Urban MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2104 Park Crescent Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3771 Parkway Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,066

    Last Listing Agent Doug Wood SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    3771 Parkway Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22115 Laver Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,730

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Campbell BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    22115 Laver Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    25429 Geddy Dr Unit 8, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,083

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Zepp DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.

    25429 Geddy Dr Unit 8, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4821 Barchetta Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,195

    Last Listing Agent Victor Yagudaev ARC REALTY GROUP

    4821 Barchetta Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $328,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21851 Hale Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keica St. Romain ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    21851 Hale Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $367,493 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2826 Martha Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,708

    Last Listing Agent Colton Elliott ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST

    2826 Martha Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    25712 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,585

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    25712 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home