373

Recently Sold Homes in 34639

Section Image
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3944 Sprucewood Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,602

    Last Listing Agent Rock Scaglione KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    3944 Sprucewood Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $267,750 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    22402 Stillwood Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,305

    Last Listing Agent Jamarr Zellner REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    22402 Stillwood Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 Penny Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $562,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jatnna Jimenez LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 Penny Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    22454 Weeks Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,329

    Last Listing Agent Anneli Andersson Metrosky KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    22454 Weeks Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3247 Macintosh Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,171

    Last Listing Agent Armando Carrazana PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    3247 Macintosh Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $422,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3844 Seixas Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,332

    Last Listing Agent Judy Soule RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3844 Seixas Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $388,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25352 Seven Rivers Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,723

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sofarelli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    25352 Seven Rivers Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4914 Trinidad Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,910

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4914 Trinidad Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    25306 Conestoga Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,795

    Last Listing Agent Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    25306 Conestoga Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4602 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,481

    Last Listing Agent Abdias Alexandre CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    4602 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    22238 River Rock Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,364

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Whetstone EXP REALTY LLC

    22238 River Rock Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22646 Eagles Watch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,791

    Last Listing Agent Alison Lucien ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC

    22646 Eagles Watch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $429,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    22154 Weeks Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,657

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    22154 Weeks Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5332 Nutcracker Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,118

    Last Listing Agent Analia Leon DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    5332 Nutcracker Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    21918 Shamu Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Hileman CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    21918 Shamu Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    21750 Pineywood Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $189,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,385

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Roman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    21750 Pineywood Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22819 Southshore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,000

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hoover COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    22819 Southshore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3430 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,909

    Last Listing Agent Correy Smith KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    3430 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $697,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    23320 Dinhurst Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,486

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Brownlee KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    23320 Dinhurst Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2414 Bartolo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,626

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Reyes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2414 Bartolo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $616,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2961 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,405

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Berlin KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    2961 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3809 Saint Augustine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,633

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hodges BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3809 Saint Augustine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    22126 Breaker Point Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,930

    Last Listing Agent Christy Morgan RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    22126 Breaker Point Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    25830 Crippen Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,135

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Kavanaugh RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    25830 Crippen Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $504,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4852 Trinidad Dr Unit 2, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,232

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kipping KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    4852 Trinidad Dr Unit 2, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $326,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3007 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,235

    Last Listing Agent King Sommers, III KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    3007 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $518,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3901 Sandalwood Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,451

    Last Listing Agent Demetria Wingfield RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3901 Sandalwood Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $383,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2823 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,700

    Last Listing Agent Donna Duncan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2823 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    22032 Darley Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,698

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Stevens FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    22032 Darley Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5843 Justicia Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,943

    Last Listing Agent Anieska Arias Laguna MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5843 Justicia Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $674,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    23916 Plantation Palms Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,033

    Last Listing Agent Yandy Perez DALTON WADE INC

    23916 Plantation Palms Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2833 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,796

    Last Listing Agent Dave Maks FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    2833 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    22798 Penny Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    22798 Penny Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $493,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    23109 Emerson Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,483

    Last Listing Agent Dan Grieb KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    23109 Emerson Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $299,999 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21732 Bell Lake Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,034

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Guerra Boger BOGER PROPERTIES LLC

    21732 Bell Lake Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    22941 Leafwood Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,259

    Last Listing Agent Amani Warden RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    22941 Leafwood Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    22852 Fern Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,371

    Last Listing Agent Allie McGown IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    22852 Fern Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3742 Meridean Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,375

    Last Listing Agent Dmitrii Roberts LPT REALTY, LLC

    3742 Meridean Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $499,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    26203 Corkwood Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,703

    Last Listing Agent Erica May RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    26203 Corkwood Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4615 Cozzo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,999

    Last Listing Agent Scott Howell LPT REALTY, LLC

    4615 Cozzo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home