2,405

Landing, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 521 Logan Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $562,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Logan Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      521 Logan Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Peterson EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 615 E Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $384,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 E Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      615 E Vail Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ortu COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 503 Benson Place, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $390,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Benson Place, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      503 Benson Place, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan O'brien RE/MAX

    • 7 Cottage Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $668,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cottage Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7 Cottage Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 518 Davsel Rd Unit 520, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $469,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Davsel Rd Unit 520, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      518 Davsel Rd Unit 520, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE M EYRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 511 Davsel Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $504,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Davsel Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      511 Davsel Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Skolsky C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 507 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $453,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      507 Dinah Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Alecci RE/MAX

    • 502 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $615,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      502 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Blinder LISTONENJ

    • 531 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $446,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      531 Edith Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bonaccorsi RE/MAX

    • 21 Alexandra Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $688,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alexandra Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Alexandra Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 502 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $474,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      502 Curtis Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Masser REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 36 Williams Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $603,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Williams Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36 Williams Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 6 Yellow Barn Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $896,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Yellow Barn Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Yellow Barn Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giacalone C-21 COSTANZA & PROVIDENCE

    • 217 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $1,114,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      217 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 522 Wills Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $385,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Wills Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      522 Wills Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rivera RE/MAX

    • 232 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $399,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      232 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • 50 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $553,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      50 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS AIREY EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 98 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $496,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      98 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Oatley REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 47 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $502,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      47 Mansel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mancilla RE/MAX

    • 80 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $478,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home