132,849

Lane County, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $437,790

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    Springfield, OR 97478

    The Harrison is an designed two-story home that lives larger than most mid-sized plans. The main level offers a spacious suite with an ensuite bath and dual vanity. The open living room flows easily into the dining area and kitchen, featuring generous counter space, abundant cabinetry, and plenty of natural light from extra windows. Upstairs, two bedrooms with large closets share a full bathroom—

    Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    Springfield, OR 97478
  • /13

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • 40Park - FH

    40 Park Ave Unit 42, Eugene, OR 97404

    40 Park Ave Unit 42, Eugene, OR 97404
  • /34

    $387,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4040 Bell Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,687

    Last Listing Agent Deireck Ritter United Real Estate Properties

    4040 Bell Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 240, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 240, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Myers Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /19

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    5225 Coetivy Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

    Located In the Bethel community of Eugene, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath attached home offers the perfect opportunity for buyers looking to build equity and make a space their own. Major updates completed approximately four years ago include the roof, windows, flooring, sinks, and appliances. Recent upgrades include granite countertops, and a redesigned backyard. The level yard features a combination of

    Deseray Cline eXp Realty LLC

    5225 Coetivy Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /20

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • A great connection make all the difference!

    5869 G St, Springfield, OR 97478

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located in the heart of Springfield, OR. This property boasts a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience. The interior features beautiful hardwood floors in the bedrooms that add a touch of elegance to the space. The kitchen is equipped with a dishwasher, making clean-up after meals a breeze. The living room is home to a

    5869 G St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1560 Harvey Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,895

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Stutesman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1560 Harvey Rd, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
    • /5

      Est $688,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      82554 Siltcoos Station Rd, Westlake, OR 97493

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      82554 Siltcoos Station Rd, Westlake, OR 97493

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Barnett Coldwell Banker Coast Real Est

  • /39

    $615,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    3781 Kincaid St, Eugene, OR 97405

    Listed 05/11/26 Welcome to this versatile income-producing property SouthEast Eugene home designed for sustainable living. The spacious main residence offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for a large household or guests. A dedicated bonus room adds flexibility to the floor plan, making it an ideal spot for a home office, playroom, or hobby studio. The original hardwood through

    Sunday Dunaway Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3781 Kincaid St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /14

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1131 W 8th Ave Unit 1/2, Eugene, OR 97402

    1131 W 8th Ave Unit 1/2, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2055 Otto St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,880

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Solares Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2055 Otto St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /48

      Est $1,341,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Twin Tree Ct, Florence, OR 97439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Twin Tree Ct, Florence, OR 97439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,999
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wilson Windermere Real Estate Lane County

  • /48

    $369,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    141 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

    Lovely Goldenwest home with golfcourse frontage. Located in Middlefield Estates, Cottage Grove's premier 55+ community, located next to Middlefield golfcourse. This spacious, light-filled home features high ceilings, upgraded floor coverings, and generous windows with high quality window treatments. Comfortable living with the living room in the front of the home and a separate family room in the

    Lori Mallory Windermere RE Lane County

    141 Village Dr, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
  • /21

    $5,100 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Large 6 Bedroom Close to UofO Campus

    962 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Charming vintage home in an established neighborhood near the University. 6 Bedrooms, 2 bathroom home with large bedrooms and a bonus room. Large kitchen and dining room area. Wood and tile flooring throughout. Beautiful cedar siding and high ceilings. Dedicated laundry room with washer & dryer provided. Electric furnace with AC. Fully fenced back yard with yard care provided. Off street parking.

    962 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    143 42nd Way, Florence, OR 97439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Paredes Coldwell Banker Coast Real Est

    143 42nd Way, Florence, OR 97439
    • /46

      Est $366,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2252 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Dania Real Estate

  • /2

    $542,310

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    5145 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478

    The stylish and versatile two-story Talent is thoughtfully designed to meet must-haves for comfort and functionality. The main level features an open kitchen with adjoining dining area and great room, creating an ideal space for both entertaining and everyday living.Upstairs offers well-sized bedrooms, a convenient laundry room, and an additional full bathroom. The private main bedroom includes

    Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    5145 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /9

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • milm61

    6495 Main St Unit A, Springfield, OR 97478

    6495 Main St Unit A, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /31

    $504,222

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1165 Swale Ridge Loop, Creswell, OR 97426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,674

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hyland Haven Lane Realty

    1165 Swale Ridge Loop, Creswell, OR 97426
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      42940 Mckenzie Hwy, Walterville, OR 97489

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      42940 Mckenzie Hwy, Walterville, OR 97489

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Pearson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $531,733

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    5222 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478

Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    5222 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /36

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 3 bedroom 2 bathroom house in Dexter!

    38830 Mathews Dr, Dexter, OR 97431

    This house is a must-see! Fresh paint and new vinyl plank flooring! Located conveniently close to Hwy 58 in Dexter! Kitchens open up to the dinning room and flows into the living room!Dinning room has a sliding glass door that goes out to a nice covered porch. The kitchen has nice cabinets and tile flooring.Indoor laundry room with washer and dryer hook

    38830 Mathews Dr, Dexter, OR 97431
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    816 Barrett Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,540

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate

    816 Barrett Ave, Eugene, OR 97404
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Summerfield Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1830 Summerfield Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Williams ICON Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $1,240,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,846 Sq Ft

    31613 Pruett Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    You will find this absolutely stunning home in one of Eugene’s best kept secret places. It offers breathtaking views of the valley, western mountains, and Fern Ridge Lake from every room and is situated at the end of a paved private road. Surrounded on the other 3 sides are the mature forests of Spencer Butte Park making this an unmatched quiet & serene setting, yet only minutes from city

    Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    31613 Pruett Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • 00136/00137

    421-423 S 58th St Unit 136, Springfield, OR 97478

    421-423 S 58th St Unit 136, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /40

    $401,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1689 Olive St Unit 1689, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,287

    Last Listing Agent April Esselburn Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    1689 Olive St Unit 1689, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /36

      Est $509,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 S 40th Ct, Springfield, OR 97478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1130 S 40th Ct, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gibbons RE/MAX

  • /31

    $565,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    2421 Kincaid St, Eugene, OR 97405

    Live just minutes from the University of Oregon in this updated 4 bedroom home designed for convenience and comfort. Home features a spacious primary suite with private bathroom and three additional bedrooms. Enjoy relaxing or entertaining on the covered front porch or on the private covered back patio. Fully fenced backyard features a large workshop/ storage shed and deep driveway/ carport area.

    Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    2421 Kincaid St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /17

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home in Cal Young Neighborhood

    1740 Balboa St, Eugene, OR 97408

    2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Cal Young neighborhood in quiet cul-de-sac. Well maintained and charming duplex with fenced backyard and 1 car garage. Fireplace and washer/dryer hookups.Pets: No Pets AllowedCosigners: Not AcceptedMonth to Month Utilities: Not Included Renters Insurance Required No Smoking/Vaping AllowedPlease read our Application Criteria

    1740 Balboa St, Eugene, OR 97408
  • /48

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    25498 Butler Rd, Junction City, OR 97448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,950

    Last Listing Agent KYLA EGGE Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    25498 Butler Rd, Junction City, OR 97448
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      80425 Old Lorane Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      80425 Old Lorane Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Bash Hybrid Real Estate

  • /48

    $1,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft

    2011 River Loop 1, Eugene, OR 97404

    2 HOMES ON 1 PARK-LIKE ACRE WITH SEPARATE SEPTICS & SHARED WELL. Welcome to your dream property! Designed for multi-generational living or income production, this rare find includes a stunning main residence and adorable guest cottage. Main Residence (3153 Sq. Ft.)- Farm-style home with wraparound porch offers hickory wood floors, soaring vaulted ceilings, and an abundance of natural light. The

    Charity Crosby Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2011 River Loop 1, Eugene, OR 97404
  • /16

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Beautiful 1 bed/1 bath apartment with tons of charm!

    524 E Main St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

    An application must be submitted @ before scheduling a tour of this property. We welcome you to apply if you are ready for a lease to start upon approval. If you need a later lease start date, please submit an application closer to your desired move date.Beautiful 1 bed/1bath apartment located in historic downtown Cottage Grove near restaurants and shopping. This home offers original

    524 E Main St, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
  • /36

    $356,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3910 Andover St, Eugene, OR 97404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,327

    Last Listing Agent LAURA LEWIS MORE Realty

    3910 Andover St, Eugene, OR 97404
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 W 10th Ave Unit 5, Junction City, OR 97448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1225 W 10th Ave Unit 5, Junction City, OR 97448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cardot United Real Estate Properties

  • /44

    $675,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    84485 Parkway Rd, Pleasant Hill, OR 97455

    Completely remodeled duplex in Pleasant Hill on almost 1 acre! Offering 2,484 SF total, this versatile property features 3 bed / 3 bath on each side, making it ideal for investment, multi-generational living, or owner occupancy with rental income potential. The spacious, level lot provides ample room for a shop, storage, gardening, hobby farming, or outdoor entertaining. Enjoy beautiful seasonal

    Priscila Sanchez Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    84485 Parkway Rd, Pleasant Hill, OR 97455
  • /7

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    311 Alva Park Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

    Welcome to your charming retreat in the heart of Eugene, OR! This delightful 750 square foot home, fully remodeled in 2025, exudes character and warmth. With two bedrooms and a well-appointed bathroom, this residence offers a comfortable layout that maximizes functionality. The inviting living area is perfect for relaxation or entertaining.The kitchen is equipped with modern conveniences,

    311 Alva Park Dr, Eugene, OR 97402
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1355 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,041

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Fowler TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1355 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      37602 Upper Camp Creek Rd, Springfield, OR 97478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37602 Upper Camp Creek Rd, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Placko Emerald Valley Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home