12,135

Homes in ZIP Code 19047

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $498,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Black Eyed Susan Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23 Black Eyed Susan Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McIntyre BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /8

    $999,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    329 Kyle Ln Unit HOMESITE 110, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Welcome to the Regency at Stone Meadows Farm! Toll Brothers newest 55+ Active Adult Community. Our Adaline Elite Carriage is move-in ready this spring. This home design offers elegant living and entertaining spaces across two stories. Upon entering, the grand two-story foyer flows seamlessly into the heart of the home, featuring a sophisticated great room, perfect for gathering. Adjacent is a

    Darlene DiVona Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    329 Kyle Ln Unit HOMESITE 110, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /6

    $1,362,264

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    206 Ezra Rd Unit HOMESITE 3, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene DiVona Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    206 Ezra Rd Unit HOMESITE 3, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /25

      Est $537,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Black Eyed Susan Rd Unit 356, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      63 Black Eyed Susan Rd Unit 356, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sullivan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /33

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft

    1626 Winter Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Nestled on a serene, low-traffic cul-de-sac, this impeccably maintained four-bedroom Colonial offers a sophisticated blend of classic charm and modern luxury. The home greets you with a dramatic two-story foyer that flows seamlessly into an airy, open-concept living space, anchored by a gourmet eat-in kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, high-end appliances, and a central island. Upstairs, the

    Darcy Scollin OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    1626 Winter Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /19

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1524 Highland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,644

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    1524 Highland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /23

      Est $534,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Black Eyed Susan Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      89 Black Eyed Susan Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /90

    $650,000

    • Studio
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    140 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

    ***2 PROPERTIES FOR THE PRICE OF ONE*** Rarely offered, turn-key mixed-use residential investment opportunity in desirable Penndel Borough! This unique property consists of a 4-bedroom single-family home (140 Crescent St) plus a separate 2+1 duplex (also known as 143 Noeland St)—all situated on one parcel, offering strong, immediate cash flow with upside potential. The single-family residence has

    Mike Cirillo Better Homes Realty Group

    140 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /33

    $372,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    592 Claymont Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,519

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    592 Claymont Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /27

      Est $663,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sugarberry Ln Unit V101, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      240 Sugarberry Ln Unit V101, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Noel RE/MAX

  • /14

    $370,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1836 3rd St, Langhorne, PA 19047

    BOM - HUD Home. Year Built 1970, LBP is required for all properties built before 1978. Sold "AS IS" by elec. bid only. Prop avail 03/06/2026. Bidding Process, Bid Due/Expiration dates, HUD's Insurability and other important information is posted on www.hudhomestore.gov. FHA Case #441-759726. Insured w Escrow Repairs. Eligible for FHA 203K. Financing Terms: FHA 203K, FHA 203B, Cash or Conventional

    Kevin Wallace MLS Direct

    1836 3rd St, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    230 Playwicki St, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,378

230 Playwicki St, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /23

      Est $578,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Sugarberry Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      234 Sugarberry Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /21

    $559,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    166 N Hawthorne Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning property has been fully renovated from top to bottom with no detail overlooked. Step inside to find high-end finishes throughout, including a designer kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and modern lighting that creates the perfect blend of style and function. The open-concept floor plan flows effortlessly into

    Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

    166 N Hawthorne Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /4

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Durham Rd, Penndel, PA 19047

    • Land
    • 3.66 Acres
    • $34,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Frank KW Empower

    0 Durham Rd, Penndel, PA 19047
    • /25

      Est $650,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Sugarberry Ln Unit V93, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      226 Sugarberry Ln Unit V93, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Munin Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

  • /30

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    174 N Hawthorne Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Loved by the same family for years and looking for a new owner to enjoy all this home has to offer. Great neighborhood, Great Yard, Wonderful Schools, Lots of living space. You will love this established neighborhood with mature trees, flat backyards and slow or no traffic. Huge Lower level/entry with lots of entry landing space, a wonderful living space with windows, and a fireplace. Main floor/

    Katie Kennedy EveryHome Realtors

    174 N Hawthorne Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /2

    $397,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    455 Jefferson Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,437

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Crain Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    455 Jefferson Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /34

      Est $715,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sugarberry Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      220 Sugarberry Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Nanni Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /25

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    33 Carriage Knoll Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

    As you enter this lovely townhome, you will notice newer railing on the front steps. Enter into the combination carpeted living room and dining room featuring a ceiling fan and crown moldings. Continuing towards the kitchen you will find a nice sized closet and updated powder room boasting a newer sage vanity with contrasting black ceramic tile flooring and black accenting hardware. The kitchen

    Maggie Coe RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    33 Carriage Knoll Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /30

    $1,017,950

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1021 W Maple Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,760

    Last Listing Agent Bud Silcox Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    1021 W Maple Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /24

      Est $610,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bellflower Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Bellflower Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /74

    $649,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    487 Old Mill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Truly move-in ready, stylish, comfortable, and spacious, 487 Old Mill Dr is a home that checks all of your boxes. Set on a corner lot, this is the kind of home that just feels right the second you walk in. The layout flows easily, the updates are already done, and every space feels both comfortable and functional for real life. The paver path takes you to the front door where the foyer greets you

    Jessica Gross Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    487 Old Mill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    139 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,024

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Britto HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    139 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /24

      Est $648,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Starflower Ln Unit V40, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      314 Starflower Ln Unit V40, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Lombardo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /41

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    917 Bellevue Ave, Penndel, PA 19047

    Welcome to this 1923 Colonial home, situated in the Neshaminy School District and offering a rare blend of historic character and modern versatility. Located on an expansive double lot, the residence features over 2,500 square feet of above-ground living space. The main level is warm and inviting, starting with an enclosed 400 square foot climate-controlled front porch that leads into an interior

    Matthew Aragona Compass RE

    917 Bellevue Ave, Penndel, PA 19047
  • /28

    $519,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    35 Alberts Way, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,610

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Pascale BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    35 Alberts Way, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /31

      Est $609,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bellflower Rd Unit V30, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Bellflower Rd Unit V30, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /2

    $1,015,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    404 Cole Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

    The stunning Adeline Elite home design offers elegant living and entertaining spaces across two stories. Upon entering, the grand two-story foyer flows seamlessly into the heart of the home, featuring a sophisticated great room, perfect for gathering. Adjacent is a charming casual dining area and a stylish kitchen offering a large island with breakfast bar. Conveniently located on the main floor,

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    404 Cole Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /45

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    370 Shady Brook Dr Unit 172, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,452

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'Keeffe Keller Williams Real Estate

    370 Shady Brook Dr Unit 172, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /32

      Est $576,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Yarrow Way, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Yarrow Way, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Farmer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /54

    $875,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft

    503 Heatons Mill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Set within Heatons Mill suburban neighborhood, this elegant traditional residence offers a harmonious blend of classic architecture and modern comforts. The main level is highlighted by dramatic vaulted ceilings, creating a grand yet inviting atmosphere. A well-appointed gourmet kitchen anchors this home, with an island center, abundant cabinetry and counterspace that flows effortlessly into the

    Sherry Nunez Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    503 Heatons Mill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /8

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2009 W Maple Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $50,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Clauson BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown

    2009 W Maple Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /21

      Est $569,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Yarrow Way Unit 214, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Yarrow Way Unit 214, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /43

    $790,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    476 Gladstone Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Welcome to 476 Gladstone Road, nestled in the highly sought-after Highland Gate community, within the highly acclaimed Neshaminy School District. This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath center hall colonial blends timeless charm with modern comfort, just in time to enjoy summer in your own private backyard oasis, complete with a sparkling in-ground pool.Step inside to find luxury vinyl

    Marge Boccuti Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    476 Gladstone Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /12

    $915,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    315 Kyle Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Stone Meadows Farm - Carriages Collection

    315 Kyle Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /32

      Est $646,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sweet William Way Unit 149, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Sweet William Way Unit 149, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mish Mish Realty LLC

  • /71

    $639,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    131 N Hawthorne Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Welcome to 131 N Hawthorne Avenue, a warm and inviting expanded home located in the highly desirable Neshaminy School District. From the moment you arrive, the spacious covered front porch and large private driveway create an impressive first impression while offering both charm and functionality. Step inside the first-floor vestibule and into a thoughtfully designed main level featuring a

    Catesby Gilbert Mountain Realty ERA Powered

    131 N Hawthorne Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /79

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    590 Gables Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,378

    Last Listing Agent Jujuna Rogers Realty Mark Associates

    590 Gables Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /25

      Est $540,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lady Slipper Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Lady Slipper Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home