$158,000
72 Claussen Rd, Langley, AR 71952
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,064 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- $77/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $152,520
Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal Caddo River Realty, Inc.
72 Claussen Rd, Langley, AR 71952$158,000
72 Claussen Rd, Langley, AR 71952
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,520
Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal Caddo River Realty, Inc.
72 Claussen Rd, Langley, AR 71952$104,625
Tract 7 Nwf 517, Other Ar, AR 71935
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Malinowski Mossy Oak Properties Field, Farm, and Homes
Tract 7 Nwf 517, Other Ar, AR 71935$104,625
TBD Nfw 517, Caddo Gap, AR 71935
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER
TBD Nfw 517, Caddo Gap, AR 71935