10,701

Properties in ZIP Code 48906

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $541,881 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Aquila Dr Unit 56, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      667 Aquila Dr Unit 56, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Beson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /57

      Est $544,261 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Aquila Dr Unit 55, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      665 Aquila Dr Unit 55, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Folino RE/MAX Michigan

    • /57

      Est $656,087 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Aquila Dr Unit 11, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      634 Aquila Dr Unit 11, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Benca Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /30

      Est $261,065 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Bunker Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6715 Bunker Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen VanDeventer Century 21 Affiliated

    • /28

      Est $334,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 W State Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4275 W State Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Elliott Greenridge Realty (Ionia)

    • /51

      Est $423,127 Not Listed For Sale

      16916 Ingersoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16916 Ingersoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /27

      Est $233,950 Not Listed For Sale

      15344 S Lowell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15344 S Lowell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tung VuNguyen EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /62

      Est $350,420 Not Listed For Sale

      15788 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15788 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty McIvor RE/MAX Michigan

    • /60

      Est $457,272 Not Listed For Sale

      15880 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15880 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Shokha Home Towne Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $262,588 Not Listed For Sale

      15268 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15268 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickerson Century 21 Rockgate

    • /30

      Est $419,984 Not Listed For Sale

      15470 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15470 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $247,577 Not Listed For Sale

      14020 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14020 S Airport Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $347,108 Not Listed For Sale

      5188 W Stoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5188 W Stoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Webb Redfin Corporation

    • /56

      Est $576,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5401 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5401 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Hagemann Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /25

      Est $430,886 Not Listed For Sale

      14656 S Lowell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14656 S Lowell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /37

      Est $281,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4740 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Cohoon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /99

      Est $1,415,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4770 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4770 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /28

      Est $395,974 Not Listed For Sale

      15150 Idylcrest Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15150 Idylcrest Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $469,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Rudyard Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3766 Rudyard Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Magnotta Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /30

      Est $139,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Hannah Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1117 Hannah Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /38

      Est $255,985 Not Listed For Sale

      16491 Turner Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16491 Turner Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Murphy Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /27

      Est $145,930 Not Listed For Sale

      16470 Stockwell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16470 Stockwell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $158,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 W Wieland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1393 W Wieland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Spagnuolo Oasis Realty

    • /24

      Est $158,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Hannah Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1180 Hannah Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Dobson EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /22

      Est $159,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Hannah Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1111 Hannah Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Miller Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /40

      Est $168,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 W Wieland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1252 W Wieland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Est $204,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 W Wieland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1175 W Wieland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,450
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /23

      Est $182,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 W Valley Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1090 W Valley Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,134
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie West Bellabay Realty SW

    • /23

      Est $178,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 W Valley Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1214 W Valley Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $154,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 W Valley Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1264 W Valley Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /56

      Est $492,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3893 Danbridge Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3893 Danbridge Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /38

      Est $400,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3696 Danbridge Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3696 Danbridge Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Riedel RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $400,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3458 Ramsgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3458 Ramsgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Lewandowsky RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $402,279 Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Donamere Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3455 Donamere Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cleminson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /50

      Est $394,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3499 Donamere Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3499 Donamere Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Schlosser Michigan Top Producers

    • /30

      Est $351,762 Not Listed For Sale

      14688 Robinwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14688 Robinwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /57

      Est $368,209 Not Listed For Sale

      14730 Robinwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14730 Robinwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGee Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $394,936 Not Listed For Sale

      14833 Shamrock Trail, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14833 Shamrock Trail, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /41

      Est $381,185 Not Listed For Sale

      14849 Hardtke Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14849 Hardtke Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $342,965 Not Listed For Sale

      3794 Farnsworth Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3794 Farnsworth Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matheson Bellgowan Team Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home