10,761

Properties in ZIP Code 48911

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $162,012 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Macdougal Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4333 Macdougal Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $144,515 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Old Castle Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4306 Old Castle Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Kaljian Keller Williams Professionals

    • /42

      Est $164,148 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4017 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,400
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Frary RE/MAX Michigan

    • /14

      Est $157,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4024 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4024 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Lee RE/MAX Michigan

    • /11

      Est $147,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4034 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living

    • /32

      Est $179,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3921 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /28

      Est $187,189 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3917 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /17

      Est $147,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Killarney Ct, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4218 Killarney Ct, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

    • 4101 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Est $162,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4101 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Jajou Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • /34

      Est $133,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4123 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belle Latimer Century 21 Affiliated

    • /16

      Est $131,915 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4131 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garno Garno Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $149,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4130 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 649% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,900

      Last Listing Agent Steve Johnson G & S Real Estate, Inc

    • /37

      Est $190,366 Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4154 Heathgate Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Maher Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $169,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4046 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mykayla Fenska Home Towne Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $204,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4049 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghann Barnett Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /33

      Est $175,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Windward Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4131 Windward Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,025
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Driscoll EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    • /25

      Est $183,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4017 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Gamez Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /22

      Est $181,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3900 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wright RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $162,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3920 Sheffield Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /31

      Est $176,492 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Rivershell Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4130 Rivershell Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,280
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lenhart Real Estate One 1st

    • /28

      Est $187,316 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Thackin Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4131 Thackin Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Abukar EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $174,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Thackin Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4001 Thackin Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $178,377 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Woodcreek Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4158 Woodcreek Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Powers Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /26

      Est $193,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Blue River Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3547 Blue River Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $188,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3710 Seaway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ferris RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $224,712 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Lochinver Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4215 Lochinver Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Ferguson Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /21

      Est $88,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Hunters Ridge Dr Unit 3, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3918 Hunters Ridge Dr Unit 3, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hankins Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /12

      Est $256,865 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $289,519 Not Listed For Sale

      11918 Bishop Hwy, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11918 Bishop Hwy, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reimer EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /23

      Est $200,551 Not Listed For Sale

      10922 Bishop Hwy, Dimondale, MI 48821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10922 Bishop Hwy, Dimondale, MI 48821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pehlivanoglu Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /46

      Est $257,031 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Williams Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6919 Williams Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Miller Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7789 Williams Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7789 Williams Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $389,762 Not Listed For Sale

      10870 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10870 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Shaw Tri County Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $683,634 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,566
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

    • /50

      Est $350,582 Not Listed For Sale

      10700 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10700 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vermetti Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /20

      Est $167,578 Not Listed For Sale

      10652 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • Built 1940
      10652 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Allen Home Towne Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $205,946 Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Williams Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7140 Williams Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /2

      Est $757,907 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Harbour Cove, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4202 Harbour Cove, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $124,536 Not Listed For Sale

      11323 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11323 W Jolly Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Sauceda Great America Brokers LLC

    • /53

      Est $455,221 Not Listed For Sale

      4474 Bowline Ct, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4474 Bowline Ct, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home