11,048

Properties in ZIP Code 48917

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $201,646 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 W Willow St, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3300 W Willow St, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Denbrock Keller Williams Kalamzoo

    • /42

      Est $198,953 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Pickwick Place, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3523 Pickwick Place, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /32

      Est $236,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Pickwick Place, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3246 Pickwick Place, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Gateway to Homes

    • /35

      Est $260,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Springbrook Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3412 Springbrook Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dowding Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /44

      Est $328,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Springbrook Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3705 Springbrook Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /54

      Est $303,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1700 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlyn Cosgrove RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $290,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1755 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyne Borruso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /34

      Est $298,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1612 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reimer EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /41

      Est $345,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1837 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Westfall Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /39

      Est $285,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1810 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Glennon Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /26

      Est $213,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1132 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Meredith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /42

      Est $293,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1121 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /19

      Est $202,143 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      904 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /26

      Est $262,732 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      832 Garfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $188,955 Not Listed For Sale

      732 N Creyts Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      732 N Creyts Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dalman Dalman Realty

    • /28

      Est $452,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Settlers Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1512 Settlers Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Koebbe-Wood Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /62

      Est $421,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Settlers Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1507 Settlers Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Redman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /95

      Est $426,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Smokedrift Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1533 Smokedrift Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /33

      Est $329,244 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Stoney Point Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6000 Stoney Point Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /52

      Est $347,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Riley Ridge Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1526 Riley Ridge Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thelen Lori Thelen Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $286,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Walmar Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1920 Walmar Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Beaune EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /35

      Est $269,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Willow Creek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1720 Willow Creek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Wicke DeLong and Co.

    • /29

      Est $256,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Willow Creek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1608 Willow Creek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /58

      Est $451,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Willow Woods Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1735 Willow Woods Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /50

      Est $402,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Willow Woods Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1618 Willow Woods Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent H.E.S. Homes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /55

      Est $328,493 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Captiva Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7125 Captiva Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,640
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /26

      Est $288,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Alexandria Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1011 Alexandria Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Thomas Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /40

      Est $273,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Bennington Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1138 Bennington Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /46

      Est $255,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Arlington Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1136 Arlington Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Lawler EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /45

      Est $277,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Arlington Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1113 Arlington Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig EXP Realty - Haslett

    • /52

      Est $448,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Marstoga Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2105 Marstoga Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Cohoon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /45

      Est $429,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Marstoga Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2021 Marstoga Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dickinson Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /47

      Est $273,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Treasure Isle, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7114 Treasure Isle, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Salinaz Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /36

      Est $249,886 Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Treasure Isle, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7105 Treasure Isle, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie DeLong Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /24

      Est $325,450 Not Listed For Sale

      7607 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7607 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lum EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /27

      Est $305,921 Not Listed For Sale

      7619 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7619 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Petroff Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /59

      Est $322,181 Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7745 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /22

      Est $368,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Aspen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4908 Aspen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Reid Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /35

      Est $301,764 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Westover Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      922 Westover Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Williams Americas Dream Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $279,404 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Westover Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      924 Westover Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Peck Keller Williams Realty Lansing

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home