1,532

Forest View Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $155,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Irvington Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1719 Irvington Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /79

      Est $193,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 E Mount Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2825 E Mount Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gutierrez EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $213,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Chickory Ln, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4013 Chickory Ln, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelbie Smith The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /30

      Est $228,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Scarborough Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3112 Scarborough Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Olsen Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /24

      Est $239,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Aurora Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2806 Aurora Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Garrett Community Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $200,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Rex St, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1915 Rex St, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $212,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Fireside Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2601 Fireside Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /31

      Est $183,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3119 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Hodges Community Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $123,134 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Eastlawn Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4712 Eastlawn Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Hazelwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2621 Hazelwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /19

      Est $104,022 Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Eastlawn Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4614 Eastlawn Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Robertson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Est $111,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 E Cavanaugh Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2433 E Cavanaugh Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $237,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Champion Way, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2613 Champion Way, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Seyfarth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /31

      Est $231,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Solomon Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2515 Solomon Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,145
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Gerich RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $187,855 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Chickory Ln, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4216 Chickory Ln, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rademacher Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /29

      Est $160,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 E Provincial House Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2017 E Provincial House Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $245,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Callihan Ct, Lansing, MI 48910

      • Studio
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3520 Callihan Ct, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Henderson Gateway to Homes

    • /15

      Est $198,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Lourdes Ct Unit 43, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1916 Lourdes Ct Unit 43, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dani Fairman Community Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $138,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Ruth Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3907 Ruth Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,600
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Williams RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $344,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Fireside Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2733 Fireside Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gallegos RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $189,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Trudy Ln Unit 9, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2801 Trudy Ln Unit 9, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $180,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Trudy Ln Unit 19, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2812 Trudy Ln Unit 19, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $173,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Trudy Ln Unit 18, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2812 Trudy Ln Unit 18, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    • /16

      Est $159,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Trudy Ln Unit 12, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2811 Trudy Ln Unit 12, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hands The Local Element

    • /6

      Est $233,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Narraganset Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • Studio
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2717 Narraganset Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /29

      Est $241,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Stoneleigh Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3306 Stoneleigh Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Driscoll EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    • /23

      Est $192,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Wabash Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2322 Wabash Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Grove Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /35

      Est $227,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Wabash Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2116 Wabash Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Convissor Century 21 Affiliated

    • /28

      Est $249,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Stoneleigh Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3020 Stoneleigh Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /31

      Est $211,197 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3227 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,100% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malmquist Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /18

      Est $200,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Aurora Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2723 Aurora Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie Hodges Inspired Home LLC

    • /29

      Est $206,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3034 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $217,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2908 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Allen Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /41

      Est $239,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2918 Manley Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /17

      Est $292,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Arbor Forest Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2520 Arbor Forest Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ambrose Vision Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $168,623 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2601 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Brown Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /40

      Est $222,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 E Mount Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2635 E Mount Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iris Reynolds Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /20

      Est $154,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Fidelity Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1731 Fidelity Rd, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Button Bayshore Realty of Central Michigan, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $192,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Greenwich Ct Unit 42, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2022 Greenwich Ct Unit 42, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Stoneleigh Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2817 Stoneleigh Dr, Lansing, MI 48910

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isiah Mims Keller Williams Realty Lansing

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home