895

Old Forest Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $110,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 N Pine St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1112 N Pine St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dowding Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /2

      Est $85,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Princeton Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      • Studio
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1005 Princeton Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $99,808 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Maple St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      407 W Maple St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,827 Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Mlk Blvd, Lansing, MI 48915

      • Studio
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      710 N Mlk Blvd, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,536 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Wisconsin Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      907 Wisconsin Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $65,000 Not Listed For Sale

      925 N Sycamore St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      925 N Sycamore St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $119,637 Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      515 W Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $97,380 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Bluff St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      611 Bluff St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $124,413 Not Listed For Sale

      329 W Madison St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      329 W Madison St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $71,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 N Mlk Blvd, Lansing, MI 48915

      • Studio
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1014 N Mlk Blvd, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $118,898 Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Oakland Ave Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      519 W Oakland Ave Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $235,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Seymour Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      1107 Seymour Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $84,997 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Daleford St, Lansing, MI 48915

      • Studio
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      807 Daleford St, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $94,454 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Princeton Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      727 Princeton Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $119,728 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Chicago Ave Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48915

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1915
      902 Chicago Ave Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,732 Not Listed For Sale

      906 N Pine St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      906 N Pine St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,995
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vitale Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /2

      Est $179,201 Not Listed For Sale

      409 W Willow St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      409 W Willow St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $100,720 Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Maple St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      408 W Maple St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $164,871 Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      426 W Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $132,492 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      306 W Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $159,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N Walnut St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1905
      1021 N Walnut St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $101,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lawler Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3 Lawler Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $80,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N Mlk Blvd, Lansing, MI 48915