4,494

Lantana, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1360 Meadows Ave, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,592

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seay Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1360 Meadows Ave, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $924,309 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Haverford Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      916 Haverford Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /39

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8744 Dayton Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,494

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Windle Keller Williams Realty-FM

    8744 Dayton Dr, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /39

      Est $531,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Conifer Ct, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1720 Conifer Ct, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webster Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /40

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5416 Millenium Ct, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,213

    Last Listing Agent Keith Redelsperger Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5416 Millenium Ct, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /15

      Est $473,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Saffron Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1029 Saffron Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /2

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1000 Wagner Way, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,337

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1000 Wagner Way, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $839,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Petal Ct, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1601 Petal Ct, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Doty Doty Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1116 Grant Ave, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,445

    Last Listing Agent Remi Flowers M&D Real Estate

    1116 Grant Ave, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /30

      Est $487,676 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 N Oakleaf Trail, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7317 N Oakleaf Trail, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassian Bernard Escape Realty

  • /28

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    5400 Welsh St, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,671

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Christenson RE/MAX Trinity

    5400 Welsh St, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /23

      Est $896,952 Not Listed For Sale

      7237 Canyon Point, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7237 Canyon Point, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

  • 7332 Canyon Point, Lantana, TX 76226

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7332 Canyon Point, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,681

    Chesmar Homes Canyon Falls - Canyon Falls 90s

    7332 Canyon Point, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /26

      Est $1,041,198 Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Fireside Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7221 Fireside Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

  • /40

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1604 Monahan Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,452

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1604 Monahan Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Catherine Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      530 Catherine Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1651 Meadows Ave, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,639

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hart Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1651 Meadows Ave, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $946,230 Not Listed For Sale

      11401 Antler Ridge Way, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11401 Antler Ridge Way, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bedwell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9004 Conroe Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,567

    Last Listing Agent Marla Carrico Carrico and Associates Realtors

    9004 Conroe Dr, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $463,472 Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Poplar Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7513 Poplar Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassian Bernard Escape Realty

  • /35

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9008 Cypress Creek Rd, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,828

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seay Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9008 Cypress Creek Rd, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      $516,890 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      8513 Lavon Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8513 Lavon Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 279 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /38

    $614,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9100 Leland Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,903

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    9100 Leland Dr, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /36

      Est $947,706 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Haverford Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      908 Haverford Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sefcik Ebby Halliday

  • /39

    $814,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    901 Fannin Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,233

    Last Listing Agent Prithviraj Patil REKonnection, LLC

    901 Fannin Dr, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /31

      Est $507,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Chickadee Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1612 Chickadee Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cazares EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1425 Burnett Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,752

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    1425 Burnett Dr, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /16

      Est $849,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Windroot Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1528 Windroot Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

  • /35

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9101 Cedar Ridge, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,817

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seay Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9101 Cedar Ridge, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $494,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Thompson Rd, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1324 Thompson Rd, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    648 Ashleigh Ln, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,613

    Last Listing Agent Kris Wise Keller Williams Realty-FM

    648 Ashleigh Ln, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $471,584 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Blackrail Ct, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2417 Blackrail Ct, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Reding MAGNOLIA REALTY

  • /40

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9316 Terrel St, Lantana, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,905

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Alexander LUX1

    9316 Terrel St, Lantana, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $510,983 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 Cisco Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9117 Cisco Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wink Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    708 Petunia Dr, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,475

    Last Listing Agent Amy Berry Compass RE Texas, LLC

    708 Petunia Dr, Argyle, TX 76226
    • /40

      Est $643,575 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Silver Leaf Cir, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8620 Silver Leaf Cir, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

• /32

      Est $430,827 Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Poplar Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7608 Poplar Dr, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassian Bernard Escape Realty

    • /40

      Est $904,729 Not Listed For Sale

      9069 Christopher St, Argyle, TX 76226

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9069 Christopher St, Argyle, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $497,349 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Harmony Trail, Lantana, TX 76226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      709 Harmony Trail, Lantana, TX 76226

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties