$114,900
- Land
- 3.57 Acres
- $32,185 per Acre
Parcel 9 Sycamore St, Dryden Township, MI 48428
Beautiful high and dry 3.57 acre parcel awaits your new home! Parcel “9” is 1 of 6 remaining premier home sites located on this peaceful road with a cul-de-sac. Deer, turkey, and abundant wildlife will be your neighbors. This property is located in an area of new homes, and a much desirable Almont School District with Dryden taxes. Existing high speed internet is available at the road. Within
Dan Walker Aurora Realty Group