$300,000 Last List Price
931 Parade Ave, Lapwai, ID 83540
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,253 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- $133/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Marilyn Flatt Assist 2 Sell Discovery Real Estate
$300,000 Last List Price
931 Parade Ave, Lapwai, ID 83540
Last Sold Summary
$77,500 Last List Price
24734 Thunder Hill Rd, Lapwai, ID 83540
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kiley Waldemarson Refined Realty
$229,000 Last List Price
1102 Thunder Hill Rd, Lapwai, ID 83540
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,105
Last Listing Agent Michael Osorio Century 21 Price Right
$299,900 Last List Price
22132 Lapwai Rd, Lapwai, ID 83540
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katy Mason Silvercreek Realty Group
$299,900 Last List Price
22122 Lapwai Rd, Lapwai, ID 83540
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katy Mason Silvercreek Realty Group
$599,500 Last List Price
22260 Lapwai Rd, Lapwai, ID 83540
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katy Mason Silvercreek Realty Group