6,264

Larchmont, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 704 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,071,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      704 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mikhailov eRealty Advisors, Inc

  • 1833 Palmer Ave Unit 2C, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1833 Palmer Ave Unit 2C, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1833 Palmer Ave Unit 2C, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 19 Crescent Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,072,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Crescent Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      19 Crescent Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Devore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 2 Forest Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,025,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2 Forest Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,060

    Last Listing Agent France Tucker Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2 Forest Place, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 398 Weaver St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $999,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Weaver St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      398 Weaver St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Weschler Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 40 Pine Ridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    40 Pine Ridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,375

    Last Listing Agent Zorica Poljak eXp Realty

    40 Pine Ridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 165 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,478,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      165 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Clark Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 23 Pine Brook Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,906,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    23 Pine Brook Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,568

    Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    23 Pine Brook Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 137 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,673,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      137 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,555
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Devore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 10 Byron Place Unit PH803, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,129,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10 Byron Place Unit PH803, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shana Koransky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    10 Byron Place Unit PH803, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 65 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,238,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      65 W Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Gibbs Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 11 Larchmont Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,900,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11 Larchmont Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,002,868

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Devore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    11 Larchmont Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 40 Fernwood Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,164,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Fernwood Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      40 Fernwood Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 16 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 45, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $419,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 45, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Magarelli Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    16 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 45, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 91 W Garden Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,496,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 W Garden Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      91 W Garden Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McLoughlin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 37 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,160,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    37 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,310

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mantis William Raveis-New York LLC

    37 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 316 Weaver St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,564,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Weaver St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      316 Weaver St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gail Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 7 Edgewater Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $805,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7 Edgewater Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,867

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bau R New York

    7 Edgewater Place, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 104 W Garden Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,270,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Garden Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      104 W Garden Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Berlin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 32 Sherwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    32 Sherwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,880

    Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    32 Sherwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 60 Cooper Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,913,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cooper Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      60 Cooper Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,807,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Ohebshalom Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 35 Lester Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    35 Lester Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,182

    Last Listing Agent Dina DiPaola-Gulli Keller Williams Realty Group

    35 Lester Place, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 16 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,327,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      16 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• 11 Alden Rd Unit 5H, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11 Alden Rd Unit 5H, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Fanelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Alden Rd Unit 5H, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 23 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,505,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      23 Myrtle Blvd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Noll Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 10 Byron Place Unit 512, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10 Byron Place Unit 512, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,886

    Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    10 Byron Place Unit 512, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 114 Harmon Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $884,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Harmon Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      114 Harmon Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Romero Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 11 Alden Rd Unit 2B, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11 Alden Rd Unit 2B, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Palacios ERA Insite Realty Services

    11 Alden Rd Unit 2B, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 14 E Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,287,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14 E Brookside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Devore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 209 Mulberry Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,526,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    209 Mulberry Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,590

209 Mulberry Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 129 Hickory Grove Dr E, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,297,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hickory Grove Dr E, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129 Hickory Grove Dr E, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1 Iden Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $3,200,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1 Iden Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,312,160

    Last Listing Agent May Burke Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1 Iden Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 8 Highridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,595,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Highridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Highridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lee Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 10 Byron Place Unit 606, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10 Byron Place Unit 606, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Dorian Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    10 Byron Place Unit 606, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 50 Stoneyside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,957,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Stoneyside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      50 Stoneyside Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,413,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Cantwell Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 1 Washington Square Unit 5B, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1 Washington Square Unit 5B, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordana Cacinovic Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1 Washington Square Unit 5B, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 151 Rockland Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,281,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Rockland Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      151 Rockland Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goodrich - Zedlovich Guard Hill Realty

  • 25 Lincoln St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $3,500,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    25 Lincoln St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,776,121

25 Lincoln St, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 47 Ellsworth Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,391,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ellsworth Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      47 Ellsworth Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,255,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 21 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 3G, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    21 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 3G, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Fox Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    21 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 3G, Larchmont, NY 10538

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home