21,684

Homes in ZIP Code 78045

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $190,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464+ Sq Ft

    St. Paul Plan, Laredo, TX 78045

    Builder Photo

    WestWind Homes

    Builder

    1539 Port Texas Dr Unit 37293496, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /23

    $12,000 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    0000 Farm To Market 1472, Laredo, TX 78045

    5 Acres of open space available for industrial trailer parking, heavy equipment machinery or any other use. Entrance is right off Mines Rd/FM 1472 and just minutes from both Columbia Bridge and World Trade Bridge. Land lease for commercial use. Call for more details or questions.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 304-1330

    0000 Farm To Market 1472, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /26

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12601 River Bend Cir, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,976

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    12601 River Bend Cir, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Hilltop Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      412 Hilltop Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Krisel Martinez Casting Crowns Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 25 and 50. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 663-4113

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /50

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2024 Quail Creek Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

    Quail Creek offers high quality, comfortable and beautiful apartments with one and two bedrooms. Quail Creek is located just off the Bob Bullock Loop with easy access to I-35, shopping, entertainment and dining. Our community features two sparkling pools, kids' playground, clubroom, two laundry rooms and we are pet friendly. Our one and two bedrooms feature all major kitchen appliances,

    Quail Creek

    (956) 625-0301

    2024 Quail Creek Rd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /13

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11102 Entrada Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,739

    Last Listing Agent Valentin Galvan Galvan Wheeler

    11102 Entrada Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /12

      Est $286,499 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Amador Salinas Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      415 Amador Salinas Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 360 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pequeno Patty Pequeno Real Estate, LLC

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $22,290 per Acre

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1.1216 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 50 and 25. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 633-2831

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /33

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    425 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    FULLY FURNISHED Garden home in The Covey – Exceptional 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence featuring a private office, an additional flex room within the primary suite, and a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout. This beautifully appointed home includes all appliances and showcases modern fixtures with contemporary finishes throughout, creating a sophisticated yet comfortable living environment.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 265-3480

    425 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /20

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1405 Chital Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,128

    Last Listing Agent William Baxter Baxter Real Estate

    1405 Chital Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /18

      Est $357,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Rasoul Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3930 Rasoul Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 10.59 Acres
    • $56,584 per Acre

    494 Simeon Park Trail, Laredo, TX 78045

    Approximately 10.59 acres available in Simeon Park — featuring electricity, water well, fully fenced perimeter, 2 dams, and a 40' x 30' concrete slab. Note: Sale does not include the 40' container or the 3 shades/gazebos.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 462-6216

    494 Simeon Park Trail, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /32

    Starting at $1,289

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7402 Springfield Ave, Laredo, TX 78045

    We are now accepting in-person tours via scheduled appointments only. Our virtual tours are also available. Please schedule yours today! At La Contessa Apartments, your comfort is never overlooked. Here, modern design meets South Texas appeal, sunlit rooms frame your days, while wood-style floors add both charm and practicality. Each one, two, and three-bedroom floor plan is

    La Contessa Apartments

    (956) 290-8126

    7402 Springfield Ave, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /13

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11413 Quintana Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    11413 Quintana Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /24

      Est $405,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Irwin, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2515 Irwin, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    3118 Dos Reales Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Beautiful two-story home located in the gated community of Los Agaves Estates! This property features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an open layout ideal for entertaining. Enjoy a master bedroom downstairs, a TV room upstairs, and spacious bedrooms throughout. The home boasts an oversized backyard with a fully fenced patio, a sparkling swimming pool, and a 2-car garage. Perfect for those seeking

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 476-5087

    3118 Dos Reales Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /36

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8120 Stillmeadow Ct Unit 1B, Laredo, TX 78045

    New construction 3-story townhome featuring 4 bedrooms, 5 full baths, and 1 half bath. Modern design with spacious layout and stunning golf course views. Located in a gated community and available for lease. Property offers premium finishes throughout. Window blinds and bathroom mirrors are currently being installed, completing this beautiful residence.

    Agent Photo

    Ana Rocha

    Lula Morales Realty, Inc.

    (956) 265-3233

    8120 Stillmeadow Ct Unit 1B, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /13

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11207 Antigua Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    11207 Antigua Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /45

      Est $306,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Whisper Hill Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1240 Whisper Hill Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Trevino 3D Realty & Property Management

  • /14

    $464,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    520 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Be the first to design and build your dream home from the ground up, with flexible floor plans ranging from 1700 to 3,150 square feet. Built by JMG Homes, renowned for their attention to detail and exceptional craftsmanship, this property offers the opportunity to customize with one-of-a-kind finishes, a gorgeous kitchen, elegant tile flooring throughout, and your unique thoughtful design

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 398-5647

    520 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /50

    Starting at $1,166 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7902 E Country Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Cibolo Crossing Apartments offers comfortable and affordable apartment living in Laredo, Texas. Conveniently located at 7902 E Country Dr near major roadways, shopping, dining, and local employers. Our community features spacious one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes designed with practical layouts and everyday comfort in mind. Residents enjoy convenient amenities, on-site management, and a

    Cibolo Crossing Apartments

    (956) 477-0703

    7902 E Country Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /17

    $355,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1321 Calamian Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,245

    Esperanza Homes Antlers Crossing

    1321 Calamian Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /7

      Est $174,824 Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Eagle Ridge Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

      8213 Eagle Ridge Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corin Gascon INNOVA Realty Group

  • /5

    $202,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161+ Sq Ft

    Santa Ana Plan, Laredo, TX 78045

    Builder Photo

    WestWind Homes

    Builder

    1539 Port Texas Dr Unit 37293575, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /15

    $20,000 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    0000 Chicote Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

    Approximately 13 acres of cleared land for heavy equipment, bulldozers, tractor trailers or any type of business that needs open cleared parking. Property will be fenced for private use. Just minutes from Mines Rd, HWY 255 & IH 35. No neighbors to sides. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 426-0084

    0000 Chicote Rd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /13

    $287,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11228 Cantabria Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    11228 Cantabria Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /10

      Est $1,113,745 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Garza-Jones Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      174 Garza-Jones Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Garza Keller Williams Laredo

  • /12

    $452,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    523 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 591-8587

    523 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /50

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9114 Mcpherson Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

    The finest in townhome living. This gorgeous community is located in the prestigeous North Side of Laredo, built with ultimate craftsmanship. Your new home exudes elegance, sophistication, and style. The professional management and maintenance team is dedicated to provide superior customer service. Tuscany Luxury Townhomes is conveniently located in the United Independent School District. Just

    Tuscany Luxury Townhomes

    (956) 704-9489

    9114 Mcpherson Rd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /28

    $1,850,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    513 Shiloh Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 40 Beds
    • 12,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cantu Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    513 Shiloh Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /14

      Est $358,357 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Silverleaf Oak, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      315 Silverleaf Oak, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent jonathan gallo WealthLux International Realty

  • /33

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    8911 Mcpherson Rd Unit 2A, Laredo, TX 78045

    Two story unit available in North Laredo featuring three bedrooms (two upstairs with two full baths and one downstairs with a full bath), an open concept layout and tile floors throughout. High ceilings, kitchen with appliances, spacious patio and much more. Gated Community.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 594-8133

    8911 Mcpherson Rd Unit 2A, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /40

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    305 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Fully furnished Garden Home for Lease in The Covey at Antler’s Crossing Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath garden home featuring a spacious open-concept layout. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home includes a second living area upstairs and a dedicated office space—perfect for working from home or additional relaxation.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 300-3705

    305 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /17

    $174,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4409 Wild Flower Ave, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,704

    Last Listing Agent William Baxter Baxter Real Estate

    4409 Wild Flower Ave, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /5

      Est $346,267 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 White River Dr, McAllen, TX 78504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6004 White River Dr, McAllen, TX 78504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kash Morrow Rhodes Realty, Llc

  • /39

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    1943 Sambar Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Beautiful home located in the desirable Antler’s Crossing Subdivision. Enjoy a solar panel patio that helps reduce energy consumption, along with a water softener for added comfort and efficiency. Ideally situated near schools, shopping, restaurants, and a park, this home offers both convenience and an excellent lifestyle. A must-see!

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 201-9604

    1943 Sambar Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /50

    Starting at $1,103 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    830 Fasken Blvd, Laredo, TX 78045

    Discover the epitome of refined living at Carmel Apartments, conveniently located on Fasken Blvd. Our apartment community offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 Bedroom Apartment Homes, alongside spacious 2 and 3 Bedroom Townhomes, all designed with your comfort in mind. Experience the ease of apartment living with modern amenities and the tranquility of our landscaped grounds in the heart of Laredo. For

    Carmel Apartments

    (956) 477-1343

    830 Fasken Blvd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /30

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    500 Orleans Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,109

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Gomez Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    500 Orleans Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Allen Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      216 Allen Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iziz De La Cruz Zion Realty Team, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home