72,001

Laredo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $259,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    617 Pinos Cir, Laredo, TX 78043

    Spacious two-story home on a corner lot near the park. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath offers a functional layout, comfortable living areas, natural light, plantation shutters throughout, and a private backyard. Convenient to schools and shopping. The garage has been converted and it has a split unit (200 sq ft approx.)

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Santos

    Tere Santos Real Estate LLC

    (956) 303-1986

    617 Pinos Cir, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /18

    Starting at $986 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    5118 Gallagher Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

    Visit Gallagher Gardens. This property is situated on Gallagher Ave in Laredo. The professional leasing team is excited to help you find the perfect apartment. It's time to find your new home. Contact or stop by Gallagher Gardens to learn more about our community!

    Gallagher Gardens

    (956) 615-8066

    5118 Gallagher Ave, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /28

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    513 Shiloh Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 40 Beds
    • 12,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cantu Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    513 Shiloh Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /24

      Est $189,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Zacatecas St, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2915 Zacatecas St, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ninfa Gutierrez Keller Williams Laredo

  • /11

    $475,600

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    521 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Be the first to design and build your dream home from the ground up, with flexible floor plans ranging from 1700 to 3,150 square feet. Built by JMG Homes, renowned for their attention to detail and exceptional craftsmanship, this property offers the opportunity to customize with one-of-a-kind finishes, a gorgeous kitchen, elegant tile flooring throughout, and your unique thoughtful design

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 300-1944

    521 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /30

    $899 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Laredo

    1103 Bob Bullock Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Laredo

    (956) 594-7441

    1103 Bob Bullock Loop, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /17

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4409 Wild Flower Ave, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,912

    Last Listing Agent William Baxter Baxter Real Estate

    4409 Wild Flower Ave, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Chestnut St, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2718 Chestnut St, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Pineda Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

  • /14

    $464,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    524 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 672-7496

    524 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /35

    Starting at $1,054 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    5606 Saint David, Laredo, TX 78046

    Laredo Vista The Comforts of Home, Rosemont at Laredo Vista is a luxury master-planned apartment community designed specifically for families living on low to moderate incomes. From the beautifully landscaped grounds and attractive architecture, to the designer coordinated interiors, we've attended to the details so you can live life to the fullest. Our professional’s on-site management team will

    Rosemont at Laredo Vista- Income Restricted

    (956) 452-0887

    5606 Saint David, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /30

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    500 Orleans Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 5 Beds
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,034

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Gomez Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    500 Orleans Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /24

      Est $302,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Meadow Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      103 S Meadow Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Mar LPT Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $275,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701+ Sq Ft

    San Marcos Plan, Laredo, TX 78046

    Builder Photo

    WestWind Homes

    Builder

    5615 Beefalo Ln Unit 37293261, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /35

    Starting at $905 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    106 Obsidian Blvd, Laredo, TX 78046

    La Joya Apartments is a well-established apartment complex in South Laredo. Showings are available Monday-Saturday we invite you to visit our apartments which have been carefully constructed and maintained to offer you the most value for your dollar. Interior Amenities include: all tiles floors, granite countertops, high ceilings, ceiling fans in every room, refrigerator, stove, washer

    La Joya Apartments

    (956) 704-9329

    106 Obsidian Blvd, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2603 Springfield Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

    • 8 Beds
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Garza Texas Elite Realty Group

    2603 Springfield Ave, Laredo, TX 78040
    • /24

      Est $125,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Clark Blvd, Laredo, TX 78040

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1019 Clark Blvd, Laredo, TX 78040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Gomez Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

  • /35

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1618 Brangus St, Laredo, TX 78046

    New construction home for sale in the desirable Copper Creek Subdivision. This modern residence features an open-concept layout with custom finishes throughout and sleek, modern light fixtures that enhance the contemporary design. A thoughtfully designed floor plan offers both functionality and style, ideal for today’s lifestyle.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 297-0307

    1618 Brangus St, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /29

    Starting at $1,149 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2447 Monarch Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Come home to Windsor Place, where you will find gracious living, nestled in the north of Laredo. Where your every need is anticipated with amenities and service designed to make your life easier. Elevate your lifestyle with upscale living features that make you feel right at home. This pet-friendly community offers vinyl and ceramic tile flooring, ceiling fans, ample closet and cabinet space, and

    Windsor Place

    (956) 539-7383

    2447 Monarch Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /23

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2005 Cross St, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 8 Beds
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

2005 Cross St, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /11

      Est $154,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 San Agustin Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

      • 8 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3720 San Agustin Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Ramirez Del Realty

  • /17

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    628 Rockrose Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    A beautiful castle-inspired home you don’t want to miss! This stunning property features 4 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated study, along with 2.5 bathrooms. A princess walking in closet with amazing light fixtures. Outdoor palapa with surrounded system integrated. This is a hidden gem!!

    Agent Photo

    Mayra Villarreal

    Keystone Real Estate Services

    (956) 305-1892

    628 Rockrose Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /16

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    315 Dorel Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    (956) 857-0953

    315 Dorel Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /12

    $218,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5716 St Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Wolf Creek

    5716 St Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Salinas Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

      1318 Salinas Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Garcia Keller Williams Laredo

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 25 and 50. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 663-4113

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /17

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7605 Green Meadow Dr, Laredo, TX 78041

    Green Meadow was created for those who know what they want out of life! Our elegant homes of distinction provide carefree living with personalized service. You'll be surrounded by natural beauty and vitality. With our central location, you are just minutes from fine dining, shopping and recreation. With features such as a swimming pool, stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops, you'll

    Green Meadow Apartments

    (956) 452-0488

    7605 Green Meadow Dr, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /11

    $283,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5509 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,877

    Esperanza Homes Wright Ranch

    5509 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Davis Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1018 Davis Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lolis Latin Real Estate & Inv. Latin, LLC

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $22,290 per Acre

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1.1216 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 50 and 25. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 633-2831

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /17

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    3351 Clark Blvd, Laredo, TX 78043

    Conveniently located near everything you need, our spacious and well-appointed apartment homes offer amenities you would expect at a luxury community within your budget. There is truly something for everyone when you live at Clark's Crossing!

    Clark's Crossing Apartment Homes

    (956) 615-8485

    3351 Clark Blvd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /9

    $365,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    2609 Galloway Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Esperanza Homes Wright Ranch

    2609 Galloway Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /7

      Est $175,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Eagle Ridge Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

      8213 Eagle Ridge Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corin Gascon INNOVA Realty Group

  • /10

    $816,410

    • Land
    • 7.63 Acres
    • $107,000 per Acre

    9202 Texas 359, Laredo, TX 78046

    Hwy 359 Laredo TX. Commercial/Industrial/Multi Use Land For Sale! Land is approximately 7.63 acres and is being offered at $107,000/acre or $816,410. Land is platted all utilities available. Land located 8 miles east of loop 20 offers approx, 110 feet of Hwy 359 frontage. Railroad neighbors property on one side. Seller finance available. Survey available upon request.

    Agent Photo

    Liz Urbina

    BDBG Real Estate Group

    (956) 666-8426

    9202 Texas 359, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /6

    Starting at $1,005 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    410 Riverhill Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Limited Time Promo: $600 off the 1st Month's Rent! No Application Fee!Welcome to 410 Riverhill Loop - The Apartments at Riverhill, a premier living destination in Laredo, TX. Our pet-friendly community offers a range of amenities designed for comfort and convenience. Each apartment comes equipped with washer/dryer hookups, a refrigerator, and an electric stove, ensuring all your essential

    The Apartments at Riverhill

    (956) 815-1647

    410 Riverhill Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /13

    $210,012 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    324 N Leon Ave, Elsa, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arasely Esquivel Exp Realty Llc

    324 N Leon Ave, Elsa, TX 78542
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      223, Laredo, TX 78344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2019
      223, Laredo, TX 78344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holmes Williams Holmes Williams, BROKER

  • /15

    $599,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.59 Acres
    • $56,584 per Acre

    494 Simeon Park Trail, Laredo, TX 78045

    Approximately 10.59 acres available in Simeon Park — featuring electricity, water well, fully fenced perimeter, 2 dams, and a 40' x 30' concrete slab. Note: Sale does not include the 40' container or the 3 shades/gazebos.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 462-6216

    494 Simeon Park Trail, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /20

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7615 Laguna Del Mar Ct, Laredo, TX 78041

    Lakeview Apartments offers comfortable living in one of Laredo’s most desirable areas, conveniently located off Del Mar Boulevard. Our community places you within walking distance from shopping centers, popular restaurants, H-E-B, medical centers, and Alexander High School, with easy access to Loop 20 and I-35, making daily commutes and errands effortless.Choose from spacious one, two,

    Lakeview Apartments Lakeview Apartments

    (956) 477-2008

    7615 Laguna Del Mar Ct, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /40

    $3,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5402 Marcella Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

    • 51 Beds
    • 29,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

5402 Marcella Ave, Laredo, TX 78041
    • /10

      Est $1,113,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Garza-Jones Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      174 Garza-Jones Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Garza Keller Williams Laredo

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home