71,998

Laredo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $464,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    524 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Be the first to design and build your dream home from the ground up, with flexible floor plans ranging from 1700 to 3,150 square feet. Built by JMG Homes, renowned for their attention to detail and exceptional craftsmanship, this property offers the opportunity to customize with one-of-a-kind finishes, a gorgeous kitchen, elegant tile flooring throughout, and your unique thoughtful design

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 672-7496

    524 Journey Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /2

    $5,500 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3800 S Zapata Hwy, Laredo, TX 78046

    Freestanding former Dollar General store for lease at high visibility location. Traffic volume is AADT 34,000 vehicles per day. 9,100 SF building clear span with restrooms, office, and stockroom. Over one acre site with large parking area.Excellent location adjacent to Whataburger, Walmart, Dollar Tree, Family Dollar. Hyper growth area. Large parcel with excess parking, pylon sign, and

    3800 S Zapata Hwy, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /14

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1415 Davis Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,185

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    1415 Davis Ave, Laredo, TX 78040
    • /14

      Est $243,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Garfield St, Laredo, TX 78040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1006 Garfield St, Laredo, TX 78040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Socorro Pena Maya Pena Real Estate

  • /4

    $275,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701+ Sq Ft

    San Marcos Plan, Laredo, TX 78046

    Builder Photo

    WestWind Homes

    Builder

    5615 Beefalo Ln Unit 37293261, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 444 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3315 San Agustin Ave Unit 10, Laredo, TX 78040

    Alexandra Herrera Texas Elite Realty Group

    3315 San Agustin Ave Unit 10, Laredo, TX 78040
  • /2

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5515 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    WestWind Homes Copper Creek I

    5515 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /12

      Est $223,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Wilfrano Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1505 Wilfrano Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Golarte ROSGO REALTY, LLC

  • /35

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1618 Brangus St, Laredo, TX 78046

    New construction home for sale in the desirable Copper Creek Subdivision. This modern residence features an open-concept layout with custom finishes throughout and sleek, modern light fixtures that enhance the contemporary design. A thoughtfully designed floor plan offers both functionality and style, ideal for today’s lifestyle.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 297-0307

    1618 Brangus St, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /2

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1606 Coba Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    1606 Coba Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /9

    $277,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3924 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Cielo Vista

    3924 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /25

      Est $237,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Tilden Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

      • 14 Beds
      • 21 Baths
      • 9,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4101 Tilden Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cantu Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

  • /17

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    628 Rockrose Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    A beautiful castle-inspired home you don’t want to miss! This stunning property features 4 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated study, along with 2.5 bathrooms. A princess walking in closet with amazing light fixtures. Outdoor palapa with surrounded system integrated. This is a hidden gem!!

    Agent Photo

    Mayra Villarreal

    Keystone Real Estate Services

    (956) 305-1892

    628 Rockrose Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /10

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2202 Blaine St Unit REAR, Laredo, TX 78043

    Cozy 2 bed 1 bath available for rent in south Laredo. Schedule your viewing today!

    Mark Dominguez RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    2202 Blaine St Unit REAR, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /14

    $202,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5730 Saint Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Wolf Creek

    5730 Saint Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Begona Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 29 Beds
      • 29 Baths
      • 12,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      312 Begona Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 976 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lolis Latin Real Estate & Inv. Latin, LLC

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 25 and 50. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 663-4113

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /16

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3709 Birge St, Laredo, TX 78046

    Hello Laredo! ✨We have a beautiful home available that you don’t want to miss!📍 3709 BIRGE Street🛏️ 3 Bed | 🛁 2 Bath🧺 In-home washer & dryer hookups🌳 Fenced backyard💰 $1,750/month📋 Requirements:• Max: 2 adults, 3 children• Income must be 3x rent ($4,950/month)• Minimum 1 year at current

    3709 Birge St, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /10

    $221,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5425 St Leo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Wolf Creek

    5425 St Leo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Shiloh Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 20 Beds
      • 30 Baths
      • 21,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      409 Shiloh Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SOLD NONMLS sold non mls

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $22,290 per Acre

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1.1216 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 50 and 25. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 633-2831

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1019 Yellow Birch Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Newly built, quiet community behind Doctors Hospital. Modern style home with much natural lighting and open concept kitchen area.

    Abdiel Melendez Santiago Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    1019 Yellow Birch Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /26

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    402 Lane St, Laredo, TX 78043

    • 6 Beds
    • 9,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Herrera Texas Elite Realty Group

    402 Lane St, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Park St, Laredo, TX 78040

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1519 Park St, Laredo, TX 78040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Landin Cranes Landin Real Estate & PM

  • /10

    $816,410

    • Land
    • 7.63 Acres
    • $107,000 per Acre

    9202 Texas 359, Laredo, TX 78046

    Hwy 359 Laredo TX. Commercial/Industrial/Multi Use Land For Sale! Land is approximately 7.63 acres and is being offered at $107,000/acre or $816,410. Land is platted all utilities available. Land located 8 miles east of loop 20 offers approx, 110 feet of Hwy 359 frontage. Railroad neighbors property on one side. Seller finance available. Survey available upon request.

    Agent Photo

    Liz Urbina

    BDBG Real Estate Group

    (956) 666-8426

    9202 Texas 359, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /28

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1717 Clark Blvd Unit 1717 Clark- Unit B, Laredo, TX 78043

    1717 Clark Blvd Unit 1717 Clark- Unit B, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /17

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1720 S Meadow Ave, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,777

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Tellez Allison James Estates & Homes

    1720 S Meadow Ave, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Zacatecas St, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 22 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2902 Zacatecas St, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,011 Days On Market

• /15

    $599,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.59 Acres
    • $56,584 per Acre

    494 Simeon Park Trail, Laredo, TX 78045

    Approximately 10.59 acres available in Simeon Park — featuring electricity, water well, fully fenced perimeter, 2 dams, and a 40' x 30' concrete slab. Note: Sale does not include the 40' container or the 3 shades/gazebos.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Cantu

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 462-6216

    494 Simeon Park Trail, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /27

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8911 Mcpherson Rd Unit 8D, Laredo, TX 78045

    Landlord pays water and association fees. Gated community .

    Minali Samtani Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    8911 Mcpherson Rd Unit 8D, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /40

    $413,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1810 Sambar Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Antlers Crossing

    1810 Sambar Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Laredo St, Laredo, TX 78040

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      820 Laredo St, Laredo, TX 78040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flor E. Gonzalez Exit Realty Laredo

  • /2

    $261,625

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    5333 Vista Trail Dr, Laredo, TX 78041

    Builder Photo

    WestWind Homes

    Builder

    5333 Vista Trail Dr, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /13

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5610 Doc Sigi Perez Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Apartment for Rent in South Laredo! 5610 Doc Sigi Prez LoopLaredo, TX. 78046Apartment located in south Laredo a block from Laredo College.

    5610 Doc Sigi Perez Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /28

    $226,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    106 Kentucky St, Laredo, TX 78041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,738

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Crouch Exit 4 Texas

    106 Kentucky St, Laredo, TX 78041
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Rio Hudson, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 11 Beds
      • 26 Baths
      • 6,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      518 Rio Hudson, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Garza Swisher & Martin Realty

  • /11

    $350,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 3,864 Sq Ft

    319 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040

    Income Producing, Multifamily 8 unit for sale sits on 2 spacious lots its 100% tenant occupied! Investment property located at 315 & 319 Hidalgo Laredo,TX being offered for sale only $350,000! 315 & 319 HIDALGO ST. LAREDO TX. *unit#1 studio rents $480 *unit#2 one bed rents $700 *unit#3 one bed rents $650 *unit#4 one bed rents $540 *unit#5 studio rents $680 *unit#6 studio rents $650 *unit#7 one

    Agent Photo

    Liz Urbina

    BDBG Real Estate Group

    (956) 201-9285

    319 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040
  • /14

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    507 Shiloh Dr Unit 2, Laredo, TX 78045

    Cozy 2bd/1bth apartment located on the 1st floor off of Shiloh Dr. Includes refrigerator, electric range and W/D hookups. Great location with easy access to nearby shopping & dining. Call to set up your tour today!

    Sandra Krisel Martinez Casting Crowns Realty, LLC