10,633

Homes in ZIP Code 33770

Section Image
  • /51

    $1,200,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft

    3717 McKay Creek Dr, Largo, FL 33770

    Rare Opportunity – Two Homes on One Property in a Prime Location! Discover the unique charm and versatility of this exceptional property featuring two separate homes back-to-back on a spacious lot in a highly desirable neighborhood, just blocks from beaches and shopping. Whether you're looking for a multi-generational living solution, rental income potential, or a guest house setup, this property

    Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    3717 McKay Creek Dr, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $393,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    410 Cork St, Largo, FL 33770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,809

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Petelle PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    410 Cork St, Largo, FL 33770
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Mac Crillus Rd, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      730 Mac Crillus Rd, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murray TRANQUIL REALTY & INVESTMENTS

  • /29

    $79,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    66 Thatch Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770

    Life in the welcoming 55+ community of Palm Hill Country Club offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation in a true resort-style setting. Residents enjoy an impressive lineup of amenities designed for an active lifestyle, including three sparkling swimming pools, two soothing hot tubs, a golf course, tennis courts, and popular pickleball courts, along with a busy clubhouse filled with

    Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    66 Thatch Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    118 Live Oak Ln, Largo, FL 33770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,166

    Last Listing Agent Ana Hale BILTMORE GROUP INC

    118 Live Oak Ln, Largo, FL 33770
    • /2

      Est $142,660 Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Bay Dr Unit 2904, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      501 E Bay Dr Unit 2904, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mckinnon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /42

    $862,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    649 16th St NW, Largo, FL 33770

    Welcome to The Compound! Must see 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Pool home with oversized 2 Car Garage offers a workshop with mini-split AC (could be 3 car garage). Plenty of room on this 0.35 acre property to stretch out with all your toys and equipment. Situated across from Northwest Park and walking distance to Pelican Golf Course in Belleair. Kitchen has ample amount of cabinet space with granite

    Randi Morgan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    649 16th St NW, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    672 Sugar Palm St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Stuck FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL

    672 Sugar Palm St, Largo, FL 33778
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Thatch Palm Way, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      118 Thatch Palm Way, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Raymond COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

  • /6

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1010 14th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

    Charming 1925 bungalow with high ceilings -- Roof (2018), stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, 48" upper kitchen cabinets, and original hardwood floors -- on of the only 1920's Bungalows left in the area. This home offers excellent walkability with the 47-mile Pinellas Trail biking/walking trail just at the end of the block, at the other end of the block is Jam's Produce, a Greek

    Mo Williams JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    1010 14th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $326,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    822 3rd Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,059

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Daley GRAHAM GROUP REALTY

    822 3rd Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 14th St NW, Largo, FL 33770

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      204 14th St NW, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Whalen ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

  • /45

    $49,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    86 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770

    Golf, Pools (plural!), Shuffleboard, Tennis, Pickleball, and Community! Ready to make the Palm Hill Country Club lifestyle your new home? This is your own private tropical oasis with nearly every amenity you can think of right at your fingertips: 9 holes of Golf, 3 pools, 2 jacuzzis, 2 clubhouses, 3 tennis and pickleball courts, 2 bocce bowling courts, both outdoor and covered shuffleboard, 2

    Kyle Sasser CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    86 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1212 Rosewood St, Largo, FL 33770

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,445

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hannah CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1212 Rosewood St, Largo, FL 33770
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /24

    $22,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    189 Beechwood Ln, Largo, FL 33770

    Welcome to this well-maintained, furnished mobile home located in a friendly and active 55+ community. Enjoy an open floor plan that feels bright and spacious, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home features a brand-new air conditioner for year-round comfort. 2024 roof and vinyl windows in Florida room. Outside, you'll love the long carport with plenty of parking and a large

    Christine Heuchan Teakwood Village Sales Inc

    189 Beechwood Ln, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1751 8th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,907

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamilton REALTYTEAM.COM, INC.

    1751 8th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33770
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Thatch Palm St E, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      62 Thatch Palm St E, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /32

    $800,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    127 Oakwood Dr, Largo, FL 33770

    Tucked inside the sought-after Harbor Bluffs community, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home blends coastal charm with thoughtful upgrades and everyday ease. Set in an X flood zone (& a non-evacuation zone), the home features rich hardwood floors and a light, open layout designed for both relaxed living and easy entertaining. The split floor plan offers exceptional privacy, with two ensuite bedrooms,

    Cammie Whalen ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    127 Oakwood Dr, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $91,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    576 Queen Palm St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

576 Queen Palm St, Largo, FL 33778
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 6th Ave NE, Largo, FL 33770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      425 6th Ave NE, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /27

    $800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    308 Palmetto Ln Unit B, Largo, FL 33770

    This meticulously maintained home boasts 1,738 square feet of refined space, set on just over a quarter of an acre lot has been completely renovated and is ready for its new owner! Designed for both comfort and style, this residence features three spacious bedrooms and three pristine bathrooms, offering ample room for relaxation and entertaining. This home's amenities include impact windows, a

    Amanda Baldwin COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    308 Palmetto Ln Unit B, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    910 Oakwood Dr, Largo, FL 33770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,166

    Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    910 Oakwood Dr, Largo, FL 33770
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 6th Ave NE, Largo, FL 33770

      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      421 6th Ave NE, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /23

    $88,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    37 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770

    Welcome to Palm Hill Country Club, a truly captivating destination for your next home, where lifestyle and leisure come together beautifully. This exciting new listing features a two-bedroom, one-bath residence that shines just as brightly as the community itself. Living here means enjoying the ease of an all-inclusive monthly payment of $554.00 that covers water, sewer, garbage, lawn care,

    Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    37 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    519 13th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hoyt, Jr HOYT REALTY

    519 13th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770
    • /2

      Est $504,542 Not Listed For Sale

      906 15th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      906 15th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $175,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft

    360 5th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Freshly painted little house with a brand-new refrigerator in a great location close to the beach, hospitals, shopping and wonderful restaurants. House has large fenced in back yard. New roof 2019. Short- and long-term rent permitted in Largo.

    Alla Panteleeva FL INVESTMENT REALTY LLC

    360 5th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2950 W Bay Dr Unit A2, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,697

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Buns COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2950 W Bay Dr Unit A2, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Heritage Ln, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      631 Heritage Ln, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cal Cundiff SUNCOAST SHORES REALTY

  • /27

    $475,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    522 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770

    Well maintained triplex offering a strong income of $49,200 annual gross income. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, public transportation, and Gulf beaches. The property features three units, including two 1-bedroom, 1-bath units and one 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit. 2 of 3 units have been thoughtfully updated, with roofs replaced in 2019. All three AC units have been replaced between

    James Michaelin FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    522 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    100 Bluff View Dr Unit 212C, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,568

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Gross ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    100 Bluff View Dr Unit 212C, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      134 Pindo Palm St W, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /31

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    131 Bluff View Dr Unit 403, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Here's your opportunity to live next to the intercoastal waterway in Flood zone X where flood insurance is not required, the milestone inspections have been completed and the reserves are fully funded. Welcome to this 55+ top level condominium offering an exceptional Florida lifestyle in the highly sought-after Port Belleair community. This rare 3

    Paul Radtke BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    131 Bluff View Dr Unit 403, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    921 7th St NW, Largo, FL 33770

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,444

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Nemec HOLLAND ASSOCIATES INC

    921 7th St NW, Largo, FL 33770
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 16th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33770

      0 16th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Talanga IMAGINE REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $39,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    66 Redwood Ln N, Largo, FL 33770

    Welcome to this phenomenal 1 bedroom unit in the desirable Teakwood village! This home has it all! Completely furnished and move in ready! Outdoor area is meticulously landscaped with beautiful shrubs. Central AC only 1 year old. New vapor barrier with all new insulation! Large covered carport can easily hold 2 vehicles. Walk inside to an open concept living, kitchen, dining area. Beautifully

    Gail Henderson Florida Retreat Mobile Home Sales

    66 Redwood Ln N, Largo, FL 33770
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    751 14th St NW, Largo, FL 33770

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,336

    Last Listing Agent Heloise Povey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    751 14th St NW, Largo, FL 33770
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 6th St NE Unit TRIPLEX, Largo, FL 33770

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      603 6th St NE Unit TRIPLEX, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Engle HOME LOCATORS INC.

  • /41

    $419,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    923 1st Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

    Beautifully updated home offering 1,403 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This property features an open-concept layout, modern finishes, durable flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy the Added Benefit of fully paid solar panels, helping improve energy efficiency and reduce utility cost. The main living area flows seamlessly into a functional kitchen equipped

    Danymar Alca Alcala HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    923 1st Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home