102

Recently Sold Larkfield-Wikiup, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $764,490

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2435 Midnight Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,792

    D.R. Horton Stonebridge - Single Family Homes

    2435 Midnight Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 1325 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $2,100,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1325 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $800/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,009,319

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Davis Vanguard Properties

    1325 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 650 Jean Marie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,249,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    650 Jean Marie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,818

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alapa Coldwell Banker Realty

    650 Jean Marie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 1335 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,650,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1335 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,194

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Corcoran Icon Properties

    1335 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 56 Ellie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    56 Ellie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Giblin Century 21 Epic

    56 Ellie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5300 Rexford Way Unit 5300, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Su Realty World-Todd Su & Company

    5300 Rexford Way Unit 5300, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 442 Las Casitas Ct Unit C, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $467,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    442 Las Casitas Ct Unit C, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,060

    Last Listing Agent Bart Morrow Luxe Places International

    442 Las Casitas Ct Unit C, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 1236 Michele Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $1,600,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1236 Michele Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,563

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sevenau Compass

    1236 Michele Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 2543 Courtney Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,012,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2543 Courtney Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Musgrove City Ventures Construction, In

    2543 Courtney Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5640 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5640 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,194

    Last Listing Agent Jane Duggan Healdsburg Sotheby's Int'l Rea

    5640 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 4850 Wikiup Bridge Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    $945,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4850 Wikiup Bridge Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Blaustein Vanguard Properties

    4850 Wikiup Bridge Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • 4836 Carriage Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,260,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4836 Carriage Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,325

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Manville W Real Estate

    4836 Carriage Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 104 Creek Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    104 Creek Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,479

    Last Listing Agent Tresi Yinger Berkshire Hathaway

    104 Creek Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5501 Ranchito Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5501 Ranchito Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty

    5501 Ranchito Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 281 Cambria Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $895,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    281 Cambria Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,380

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cunningham Klassic Key Properties

    281 Cambria Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 187 Wikiup Meadows Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $769,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    187 Wikiup Meadows Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,220

    Last Listing Agent Julian Solano Excellerate Real Estate

    187 Wikiup Meadows Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5440 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5440 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,244

5440 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 66 Noonan Ranch Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $780,996

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    66 Noonan Ranch Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,819

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Vice Vice Properties Inc

    66 Noonan Ranch Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 1111 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1111 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $328,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,983

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    1111 Wikiup Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5330 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5330 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,107

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    5330 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 205 Ursuline Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,780,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    205 Ursuline Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $647/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,821

    Last Listing Agent Christen Hamilton Compass

    205 Ursuline Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 169 Pacific Heights Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    169 Pacific Heights Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,213

    Last Listing Agent Tara Polley Sotheby's International Realty

    169 Pacific Heights Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • /4

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5318 Huckleberry Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Cordova Summit Realty

    5318 Huckleberry Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5320 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5320 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Buckner Keller Williams Realty

    5320 Old Redwood Hwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5537 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5537 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,932

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lagoyda Corcoran Icon Properties

    5537 Corbett Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5262 El Mercado Pkwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5262 El Mercado Pkwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,478

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McHale Coldwell Banker Realty

    5262 El Mercado Pkwy, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • /14

    $849,490

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2431 Midnight Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,084

    D.R. Horton Stonebridge - Single Family Homes

    2431 Midnight Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 546 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    546 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Giblin Century 21 Epic

    546 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 97 Eton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $920,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    97 Eton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,380

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fehrman Century 21 Epic

    97 Eton Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 4716 Paulette Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4716 Paulette Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,279

    Last Listing Agent Annaliese Quisisem Ajility Real Estate

    4716 Paulette Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 225 Darbster Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    225 Darbster Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,861

    Last Listing Agent Martin Pang Coldwell Banker Realty

    225 Darbster Place, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 212 N Dover Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    212 N Dover Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • Land
    • 16,199 Sq Ft
    • $779,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,500

    Last Listing Agent Monica Kangas Century 21 Epic

    212 N Dover Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 19 Ellie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    19 Ellie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delia Nieto The Agency

    19 Ellie Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 318 Vintage Glen Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    318 Vintage Glen Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,048

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thurber Vanguard Properties

    318 Vintage Glen Ct, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 48 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $114,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    48 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Giblin Century 21 Epic

    48 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5335 Huckleberry Way, Larkfield-Wikiup, CA 95403

    $222,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5335 Huckleberry Way, Larkfield-Wikiup, CA 95403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Kumre Real Equity Real Estate

    5335 Huckleberry Way, Larkfield-Wikiup, CA 95403
  • 115 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $75,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    115 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kainz Navigate Real Estate

    115 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 647 Greenview Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    647 Greenview Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruington W Real Estate

    647 Greenview Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 5330 Arnica Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5330 Arnica Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,407

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nordby Poppy Real Estate

    5330 Arnica Way, Santa Rosa, CA 95403
  • 45 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    45 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wurz RE/MAX Marketplace

    45 Colonial Park Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home