Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 88003, NM

  • /6

    $38,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3180 Paroquia St, Las Cruces, NM 88001

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $296,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anela Borrego-Flores Keller Williams Realty

    3180 Paroquia St, Las Cruces, NM 88001
  • /6

    $38,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3190 Paroquia St, Las Cruces, NM 88001

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $226,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

3190 Paroquia St, Las Cruces, NM 88001
  • /5

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2515 S Solano Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,819

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lopez Real Broker LLC - Agave Group

    2515 S Solano Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88001
  • /6

    $42,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3193 Paroquia St, Las Cruces, NM 88001

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $202,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,000

3193 Paroquia St, Las Cruces, NM 88001
  • /62

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    2245 Thomas Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,867

    Last Listing Agent Kaily Spensley United Country Salopek Realty

    2245 Thomas Dr, Las Cruces, NM 88001
  • /29

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1423 -1425 Monte Vista Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88001

    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Fernandez Volare Realty Group LLC

    1423 -1425 Monte Vista Ave, Las Cruces, NM 88001
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home