$1,042,525 Last List Price
0 Florentino Rd, Veguita, NM 87062
- Land
- 24.53 Acres
- $42,500 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 10 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rachelle Smith Keller Williams Realty
0 Florentino Rd, Veguita, NM 87062$1,042,525 Last List Price
0 Florentino Rd, Veguita, NM 87062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachelle Smith Keller Williams Realty
0 Florentino Rd, Veguita, NM 87062$2,100 Last List Price
Lot 14 Ochoa Ave, Veguita, NM 87062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico
Lot 14 Ochoa Ave, Veguita, NM 87062$141,750 Last List Price
0 Jaramillo Loop, Veguita, NM 87062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker, LLC
0 Jaramillo Loop, Veguita, NM 87062$5,700 Last List Price
0 Oregano Rd, Veguita, NM 87062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions
0 Oregano Rd, Veguita, NM 87062$134,400 Last List Price
151 San Lorenzo Rd, Veguita, NM 87062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Cash Pinnacle Real Estate Group
151 San Lorenzo Rd, Veguita, NM 87062$2,000 Last List Price
200 Chula Vista Ave, Socorro, NM 87801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $62,500
Last Listing Agent John Allen Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices - NM Properties
200 Chula Vista Ave, Socorro, NM 87801$2,700 Last List Price
Lot 14 Escobar St, Veguita, NM 87062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $61,500
Last Listing Agent David Duerksen Realty One of New Mexico
Lot 14 Escobar St, Veguita, NM 87062$4,400 Last List Price
0 Ochoa Ave Lot 24&25 Block 157, Veguita, NM 87062
Last Sold Summary