236

Recently Sold Homes in 89106

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1328 Balzar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,226

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Sanchez Realty of America LLC

    1328 Balzar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /26

    $350,400

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    704 Laconic Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    704 Laconic Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /3

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    616 Bowman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,846

    Last Listing Agent April Kiper-Washington Keller Williams MarketPlace

    616 Bowman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1921 Granite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,308

    Last Listing Agent Larry Strychalski Evergreen Real Estate Services

    1921 Granite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /74

    $399,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1201 Madison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,186

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franklin Elite Realty

    1201 Madison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /28

    $351,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1968 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1968 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /26

    $382,510

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    717 Laconic Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    717 Laconic Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1655 Morse Arberry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,476

    Last Listing Agent Ying Xie City Villa Realty & Management

    1655 Morse Arberry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    220 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,601

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lenzie RE/MAX Advantage

    220 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /22

    $410,270

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6069 Zoe Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    6069 Zoe Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /27

    $355,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1853 Crystal Gem St, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,837

    Last Listing Agent Marco DiPasqualucci Redfin

    1853 Crystal Gem St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /21

    $385,265

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3522 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,076

    3522 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1013 Blankenship Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,347

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    1013 Blankenship Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    520 Leonard Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,827

    Last Listing Agent John Faulis Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    520 Leonard Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    699 Laconic Dr Unit 693, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronni Burgunder Lennar Carolinas LLC

    699 Laconic Dr Unit 693, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2116 Jaymie Way, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,713

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Taylor Signature Real Estate Group

    2116 Jaymie Way, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /18

    $366,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1951 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Beazer Homes Rosa Point

    1951 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /3

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $1,010,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 825 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony Rua ERA Brokers Consolidated

    0 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /22

    $639,333

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1321 Crimson Sunbird Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,192

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    1321 Crimson Sunbird Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • /10

    $406,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1651 Cadillac Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,829

    Last Listing Agent Linda Crutcher-Austin Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1651 Cadillac Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,969

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lucero United Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /30

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2620 Sierra Seco Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,210

    Last Listing Agent Guy Ovadia Wardley Real Estate

    2620 Sierra Seco Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /14

    $413,231

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1953 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Beazer Homes Rosa Point

    1953 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /15

    $291,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1648 J St, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,255

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    1648 J St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /21

    $337,265

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3494 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,221

    3494 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /48

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1940 Walker St, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,681

    Last Listing Agent Kostika Xhurka Legacy Real Estate Group

    1940 Walker St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /21

    $373,515

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3557 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,612

    3557 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1408 Jimmy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,423

    Last Listing Agent Cherra Bergman Redfin

    1408 Jimmy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    31 Onyx Way, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,207

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sierra Realty ONE Group, Inc

    31 Onyx Way, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1243 W Monroe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,522

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hubbs Galindo Group Real Estate

    1243 W Monroe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /16

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1635 Marion Bennet Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,430

    Last Listing Agent Dale Jones RE/MAX Legacy

    1635 Marion Bennet Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /11

    $442,807

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1976 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Rosa Point

    1976 Hydrangea Place, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    728 Laconic Dr Unit 705, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF

    Last Listing Agent Damon Kramer Lennar Carolinas LLC

    728 Laconic Dr Unit 705, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /22

    $396,770

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6044 Zoe Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    6044 Zoe Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /26

    $329,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5015 Selene Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    5015 Selene Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /37

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2011 Mills Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,822

    Last Listing Agent Zhiyang Liu AHP Realty LLC

    2011 Mills Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /26

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    711 Laconic Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    711 Laconic Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2521 Sierra Luna Ave Unit 106, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,082

    Last Listing Agent Wan-Lin Hsu Evolve Realty

    2521 Sierra Luna Ave Unit 106, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /17

    $318,015

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3533 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,453

    3533 Alpheus River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2211 Frontier Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,364

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Galindo Galindo Group Real Estate

    2211 Frontier Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home