11,732

Homes in ZIP Code 89109

Section Image
  • /28

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2961 Augusta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,213,160

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN GONTERO eXp Realty

    2961 Augusta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /31

      Est $277,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2515, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weidauer Keller Williams VIP

  • /67

    $1,750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    3722 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 2402, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    True 24th-floor glass-wrapped corner residence at Veer Towers in the heart of CityCenter. Residence 2402 captures dramatic south-facing views down Las Vegas Boulevard, the Las Vegas Ballpark (baseball is here), the Strip, CityCenter, Waldorf Astoria, and watch F1 from the comfort of your unit through walls of glass and an open-concept layout designed to maximize light and skyline exposure.

    Mark Stuhmer Christopher Homes Realty

    3722 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 2402, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2700 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2811, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,822

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hostetler WHN Realty

    2700 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2811, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /5

      Est $269,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2027, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2027, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Derentz MDB Realty

  • /69

    $500,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1811, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    City & Strip views that stop you in your tracks! Sleek 1BD/1BA stunner high in iconic Veer Towers – the only place to live tilted above the heart of Vegas. Rooftop infinity pool, hot tub, cabanas & 360 glamour on the 37th floor. Dining, gaming, shopping steps away. Pure high-rise swagger!

    Ben Packer Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1811, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /2

    $3,400,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2808, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,392,149

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2808, Las Vegas, NV 89158
    • /16

      Est $290,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2305, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2305, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent edwin schumacher Schumacher Realty Group

  • /28

    $299,999

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft

    125 E Harmon Ave Unit 2116, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    HIGHLY DESIRABLE STUDIO CONDO SUITE ON THE 21ST FLOOR OF TOWER 3 AT THE MGM SIGNATURE WITH STUNNING VIEWS OF TOPGOLF, THE AIRPORT, MOUNTAINS, & THE FORMULA ONE TRACK. FULLY FURNISHED & CURRENTLY ENROLLED IN THE MGM SIGNATURE RENTAL POOL PROGRAM. IDEAL FOR INVESTORS SEEKING HANDS-OFF HOTEL-CONDO OWNERSHIP WITH ON-SITE MANAGEMENT.FEATURES A WELL-APPOINTED KITCHENETTE WITH STAINLESS STEEL

    Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    125 E Harmon Ave Unit 2116, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /46

    $720,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 3419/3421, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gershon Levy Allison James Estates & Homes

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 3419/3421, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /13

      Est $282,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 1728, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 1728, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

  • /52

    $1,185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    2861 Queens Courtyard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Stunning, fully renovated home in the prestigious Las Vegas Country Club with top-quality upgrades throughout. The interior features Level 5 finish walls, hardwood floors, Italian tile, a brand-new kitchen with all new appliances, and a luxurious master suite with golf course views. A new saltwater pool with an advanced control system, Pentair technology that can be controlled from your phone. A

    Svitlana Boley Key Realty

    2861 Queens Courtyard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    608 Tam o Shanter, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,363

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sirikhan Lyons Share Real Estate

    608 Tam o Shanter, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /30

      Est $291,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 3808, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 3808, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kennedy Weinberg BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /27

    $305,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 817, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    STRIP VIEWS with BALCONY ~ This stunning studio suite in tower 2 high-rise condominium offers the perfect combination of luxury, comfort, and unparalleled city views. Located on the 8th floor of one of the most sought-after buildings at MGM Signature. This unit features a well-appointed kitchenette with a mini-fridge, microwave, stovetop, and ample cabinet storage. Cozy living and sleeping area

    Mariel Pamintuan-Esguerra Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 817, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /22

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2409, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,383

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Franciulli LV Realty

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2409, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /24

      Est $355,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Karen Ave Unit 803, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      222 Karen Ave Unit 803, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Chen Evolve Realty

  • /35

    $359,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 3014, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Stunning 30th-floor penthouse at The Signature at MGM! This 1-bed, 2-bath unit offers 847 sq ft of fully furnished luxury, full kitchen with Sub-Zero appliances, in-unit washer/dryer, and an extended balcony with breathtaking views. Enjoy resort-style amenities including private pools, 24/7 fitness center, concierge, Starbucks, valet, and direct access to MGM Grand’s casino, dining, shows, and

    Joefrey Revilla Keller Williams VIP

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 3014, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 1621, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,841

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks eXp Realty

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 1621, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /56

      Est $485,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4511, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4511, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hinson Trump International Realty

  • /54

    $990,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    2857 Paradise Rd Unit 1501, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Luxury Living at the Prestigious Guard Gated Turnberry Place! Beautiful High Rise Condo with PRIVATE Elevator Entrance that Opens to a Spacious Foyer with Double Door Entrance! Stunning Floor to Ceiling Windows with Sweeping Views of the Las Vegas Strip, Sphere and Majestic Mountains! Two Expansive Terrace Balconies Offer Incredible Views - Perfect for Relaxing and Enjoying the Amazing Sunsets!

    Kristine Murray Award Realty

    2857 Paradise Rd Unit 1501, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /42

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2700 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2202, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,065

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Karacsonyi Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    2700 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2202, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /35

      Est $296,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 5319, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 5319, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /53

    $684,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    322 Karen Ave Unit 807, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Your Luxurious Las Vegas High-Rise Oasis Awaits! Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite, fully furnished high-rise condo, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Vegas Mountains, lush golf course, Downtown Las Vegas, and the dazzling Las Vegas Strip. Step into an expansive living space designed for comfort and entertaining. Floor-to-ceiling windows perfectly frame these sensational

    Brian Capuano Desert Horizon Realty

    322 Karen Ave Unit 807, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 1020, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,924

    Last Listing Agent James Meadows BHHS Nevada Properties

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 1020, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /47

      Est $291,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4917, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4917, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan J King Real Broker LLC

  • /45

    $650,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2714/2715, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Rare dual-residence opportunity on the 27th floor offered as one exceptional purchase. These adjoining luxury high-rise studios share a private foyer entry and interior connecting door, creating a flexible two-suite layout ideal for personal use, guests, or investment. One studio features a king bed and the other two queen beds; both offer identical upscale finishes including sleek wood

    Ana Jaramillo Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2714/2715, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /38

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2904E, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,405/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Acosta Luxury Estates International

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2904E, Las Vegas, NV 89158
    • /47

      Est $291,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4916, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4916, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $544/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan J King Real Broker LLC

  • /32

    $290,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 533 Sq Ft

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 3919, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Elijah Rhodes Trump International Realty

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 3919, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2907, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,736

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Manley Award Realty

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2907, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /35

      Est $808,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Karen Ave Unit 3808, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      222 Karen Ave Unit 3808, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Chen Evolve Realty

  • /36

    $297,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 533 Sq Ft

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 3219, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Welcome to the epitome of luxurious residential living in Las Vegas, where excellent service and amenities define the standard of luxury. This stunning studio unit on the 32nd floor displays spectacular views of Downtown Las Vegas and beautiful mountain ranges. The glamorous living space features crown moldings, a luxurious king-sized bed, custom built-in cabinetry, and a sleek kitchenette. The

    Rebecca Hinson Trump International Realty

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 3219, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2704, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bath
    • 533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,290

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Whiting Local Realty

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2704, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /32

      Est $359,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Karen Ave Unit 1903, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      222 Karen Ave Unit 1903, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Chen Evolve Realty

  • /28

    $648,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    2877 Paradise Rd Unit 1406, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Located in the prestigious community of Turnberry Place is this luxury high-rise unit on the 14th floor! This spacious luxury condo offers refined living with 2 beds/2 bath and a generous open layout with abundant lighting through the floor-to-ceiling windows. Private balcony with stunning Strip and city views that capture the vibrant Las Vegas skyline. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with

    Gina Chen Evolve Realty

    2877 Paradise Rd Unit 1406, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /24

    $274,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 608, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,116

    Last Listing Agent Dane Krone Virtue Real Estate Group

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 608, Las Vegas, NV 89158
    • /29

      Est $285,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4517, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4517, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sachie H McQueen Apollon 7 Group, LLC

  • /46

    $799,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    2877 Paradise Rd Unit 1605, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    FULLY REMODELED UNIT. Experience luxury on the 16th floor of Turnberry Place with full Strip views in this 2 bed, 2 bath fully remodeled unit. Designed for the discerning buyer, this residence features custom HVAC, upgraded electrical/plumbing, California Closets, Carrera marble baths, Kohler fixtures, and level 5 paint. Swarovski chandeliers, mosaic mirrored soffits, Milano glass doors, and

    Enrique Moreno Executive Realty Services

    2877 Paradise Rd Unit 1605, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /22

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    322 Karen Ave Unit 3801, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,651

    Last Listing Agent Richard Woods IS Luxury

    322 Karen Ave Unit 3801, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home