598

Recently Sold Homes in 89113

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $785,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8244 Horseshoe Bend Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,363

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Chung Platinum Real Estate Prof

    8244 Horseshoe Bend Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • 8160 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $550,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8160 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,762

    8160 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /53

    $600,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8072 Haywood Estate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Reyes Galindo Group Real Estate

    8072 Haywood Estate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /32

    $248,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2043, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,876

    Last Listing Agent Minni Jiang City Villa Realty & Management

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2043, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8070 W Russell Rd Unit 2032, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,584

    Last Listing Agent Corey Geib Century 21 Americana

    8070 W Russell Rd Unit 2032, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /23

    $291,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2081, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,800

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2081, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /42

    $530,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    7986 Adelaide Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,308

    Last Listing Agent Jiaxuan Li The Zhu Realty Group, LLC

    7986 Adelaide Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /56

    $1,325,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7970 Bermuda Dunes Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,898

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fahey Las Vegas Pro Realty

    7970 Bermuda Dunes Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /99

    $2,750,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    60 Innisbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,883,620

    Last Listing Agent Quinn DeCosta Simply Vegas

    60 Innisbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /16

    $899,328 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8865 Terrybrook St, Enterprise, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,701

    8865 Terrybrook St, Enterprise, NV 89113
  • /2

    $567,490 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8528 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,000

    Century Communities Ironwood

    8528 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /62

    $753,200 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8112 Nottingham Hill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,788

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    8112 Nottingham Hill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /64

    $938,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9015 S Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,556

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    9015 S Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /40

    $467,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7217 Mission Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,572

    Last Listing Agent Monique Buchanan eXp Realty

    7217 Mission Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7909 Rio Rico Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,018

    Last Listing Agent Billy Okeefe eXp Realty

    7909 Rio Rico Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • 8154 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $499,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8154 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,390

    8154 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /34

    $624,777 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8032 Carpenter Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,403

    Last Listing Agent Desaree Stevens United Realty Group

    8032 Carpenter Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /16

    $948,534 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8853 Terrybrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    8853 Terrybrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /20

    $410,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8171 Misty Horizon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,787

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jaleco United Realty Group

    8171 Misty Horizon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /52

    $305,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2014, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,046

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2014, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /28

    $1,130,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8801 Crescent Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,062

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gonzales Anchor One Real Estate

    8801 Crescent Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /31

    $427,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9083 Mount Wilson St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,251

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Garcia Reflections Real Estate Group

    9083 Mount Wilson St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /97

    $558,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8178 Eaton Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,941

    Last Listing Agent Alex Adabashi Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    8178 Eaton Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • 8556 Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $566,190 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8556 Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Century Communities Ironwood

    8556 Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /8

    $237,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8000 Badura Ave Unit 1045, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,448

    Last Listing Agent Juli Duffy Advantage Realty

    8000 Badura Ave Unit 1045, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /43

    $250,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 1087, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,257

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kyzykyan Show Vegas Realty

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 1087, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • 8485 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $582,590 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8485 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Communities Ironwood

    8485 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /55

    $610,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7342 Majestic Bluff Place, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,093

    Last Listing Agent Igor li eXp Realty

    7342 Majestic Bluff Place, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /28

    $380,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7787 Hampton Cove Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,124

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Hazelton Star Spangled Realty

    7787 Hampton Cove Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /77

    $1,850,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    20 Wild Dunes Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,099,128

    Last Listing Agent Guri Digerose Queensridge Realty

    20 Wild Dunes Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /18

    $460,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7439 S Pioneer Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,852

    Last Listing Agent Betty Chan Asian American Realty

    7439 S Pioneer Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6160 Rumrill St Unit 215, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,556

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    6160 Rumrill St Unit 215, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • 8786 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $1,055,950 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8786 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Silver Bow

    8786 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /25

    $530,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8491 Heather Downs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,811

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tang Galindo Group Real Estate

    8491 Heather Downs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /51

    $825,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7206 Laramie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,154

    Last Listing Agent Jack Woodcock BHHS Nevada Properties

    7206 Laramie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • 8552 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $542,990 Sold Feb 08, 2026

    8552 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Century Communities Ironwood

    8552 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 1165, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,363

    Last Listing Agent Liubov Freitag BHHS Nevada Properties

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 1165, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /95

    $3,500,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    74 Innisbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,335,747

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rubio The Agency Las Vegas

    74 Innisbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9133 Black Beauty St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,411

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    9133 Black Beauty St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /17

    $419,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7994 Jogging High Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,275

    Last Listing Agent Linda Grable Elite Realty

    7994 Jogging High Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home