598

Recently Sold Homes in 89113

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $527,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7607 Pioneer Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,428

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cheung Garden Realty LLC

    7607 Pioneer Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /39

    $251,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8000 Badura Ave Unit 1181, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,886

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Drown RE/MAX Advantage

    8000 Badura Ave Unit 1181, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /34

    $1,105,028

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7440 Cloud Gates Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Lennar The Henry - Two Stories

    7440 Cloud Gates Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /54

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7230 Estonian Place, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,985

    Last Listing Agent Gina Chen Evolve Realty

    7230 Estonian Place, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8476 Tackle Box Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,794

    Last Listing Agent Mike Di Sabatino Easy Street Realty Las Vegas

    8476 Tackle Box Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $901,950

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8776 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Silver Bow

    8776 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /62

    $1,260,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7869 Bermuda Dunes Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,549

    Last Listing Agent Jason Abrams Maxus Real Estate

    7869 Bermuda Dunes Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /26

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7511 Shadow Estates Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,648

    Last Listing Agent Karla Cameron Zahler Properties LLC

    7511 Shadow Estates Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /17

    $495,990

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8473 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Communities Ironwood

    8473 Balfour Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /33

    $279,999

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7660 W Eldorado Ln Unit 136, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,348

    Last Listing Agent E G Signature Real Estate Group

    7660 W Eldorado Ln Unit 136, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /36

    $516,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7892 Southern Roundup Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,587

    Last Listing Agent diana Valento RE/MAX Reliance

    7892 Southern Roundup Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /31

    $222,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7155 S Durango Dr Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,286

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    7155 S Durango Dr Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /44

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7157 Mission Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,967

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mirando Legacy Real Estate Group

    7157 Mission Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $5,000,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    88 Innisbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $787/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,782,291

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Smith Realty ONE Group, Inc

    88 Innisbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /20

    $256,158

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8070 W Russell Rd Unit 2026, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,572

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bak Connolly Keller Williams VIP

    8070 W Russell Rd Unit 2026, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /58

    $459,800

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5680 Scottyboy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,232

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5680 Scottyboy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /40

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 1154, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,215

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wilson Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 1154, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /55

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8013 Green River Knob St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,536

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Swanson Keller Williams VIP

    8013 Green River Knob St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /78

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7889 Rancho Mirage Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,104

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lai AHP Realty LLC

    7889 Rancho Mirage Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /8

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7615 Paso Robles Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,478

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ana Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    7615 Paso Robles Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /34

    $744,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7914 Elk Mountain St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,341

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Sullivan BHHS Nevada Properties

    7914 Elk Mountain St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /24

    $252,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6160 Rumrill St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,881

    Last Listing Agent Canon Olkowski Key Realty Southwest LLC

    6160 Rumrill St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /7

    $228,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8070 W Russell Rd Unit 2068, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,820

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ho Executive Realty Services

    8070 W Russell Rd Unit 2068, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8000 W Badura Ave Unit 2106, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,508

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Wilson BHHS Nevada Properties

    8000 W Badura Ave Unit 2106, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /58

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8298 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,445

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Paterniti Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8298 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /56

    $3,150,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8825 S Monte Cristo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Char Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    8825 S Monte Cristo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /31

    $262,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8000 Badura Ave Unit 1031, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,525

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Margolin Real Broker LLC

    8000 Badura Ave Unit 1031, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /10

    $317,888

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5677 Whale Watch St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,561

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lamonte Costello Realty & Mgmt

    5677 Whale Watch St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $594,950

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8265 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Lexington Chase

    8265 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /10

    $1,059,950

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8825 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Silver Bow

    8825 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /21

    $499,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5975 Garden Vista St Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,738

    Last Listing Agent Jen Zirzow Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    5975 Garden Vista St Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /26

    $974,048

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8632 Volt St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Lennar The Henry - Two Stories

    8632 Volt St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /90

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8221 Crow Valley Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,939

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bray Real Broker LLC

    8221 Crow Valley Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8478 Prince of Tides Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,802

    Last Listing Agent Narine Vardanyan Vegas Realty Experts

    8478 Prince of Tides Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /30

    $1,166,859

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7319 Fire Wire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,000

    Lennar The Henry - Single-Stories

    7319 Fire Wire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /45

    $892,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7307 Grace Estate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,863

    Last Listing Agent Richie Palou Sphere Real Estate

    7307 Grace Estate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /98

    $1,835,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21 Sawgrass Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,825,953

    Last Listing Agent Jason Abrams Maxus Real Estate

    21 Sawgrass Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8044 Carpenter Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,056

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kougias Xtreme Realty

    8044 Carpenter Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $808,888

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4925 Turtle Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,753

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    4925 Turtle Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /12

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8106 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,940

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Pesqueira TB Realty Las Vegas LLC

    8106 Rockflower St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home