Est $1,633,771 Not Listed For Sale
2740 S Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
- 8 Beds
- 7.5 Baths
- 6,110 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $254/SF
- 42 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,550,000
- Aug 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jourdain Taylor-Jackson BHHS Nevada Properties