649

Recently Sold Homes in 89117

Section Image
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8069 Shellstone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,318

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Martin Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8069 Shellstone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /16

    $222,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9070 Spring Mountain Rd Unit 109, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,174

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Ganatsios Southwestern Management and Re

    9070 Spring Mountain Rd Unit 109, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2733 Monrovia Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,103

    Last Listing Agent James Sharp SimpliHOM

    2733 Monrovia Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /16

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8342 Gilded Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,278

    Last Listing Agent Tom Le AXXS Realty

    8342 Gilded Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /31

    $303,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8324 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2030, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Russo LUXE International Realty

    8324 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2030, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /55

    $808,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3380 Shallow Pond Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,623

    Last Listing Agent Marine Sahakyan Galindo Group Real Estate

    3380 Shallow Pond Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /25

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8757 Beluga Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,782

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    8757 Beluga Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /63

    $438,000

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    9857 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,427

    Last Listing Agent Asalia McInerney United Realty Group

    9857 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /34

    $537,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8713 Nautical Bay Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,216

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kopp Simply Vegas

    8713 Nautical Bay Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /29

    $659,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3024 Pier Harbor Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,652

    Last Listing Agent David Martin Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    3024 Pier Harbor Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2078, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,598

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Tipacti Mendieta BHHS Nevada Properties

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2078, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3305 Paragon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,013

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Quinn Elite Realty

    3305 Paragon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8940 Antioch Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,920

    Last Listing Agent Christine Grevich Terra West Management Services

    8940 Antioch Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /67

    $545,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9608 Crystal Cup Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,764

    Last Listing Agent Dale Snyder Keller Williams VIP

    9608 Crystal Cup Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /54

    $168,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8455 W Sahara Ave Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,695

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Finney King Realty Group

    8455 W Sahara Ave Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /60

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3144 Pelican Beach Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,495

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oelke Real Broker LLC

    3144 Pelican Beach Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2708 Norbeck St, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,228

    Last Listing Agent Darcy McCully-Sexton Barrett & Co, Inc

    2708 Norbeck St, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /31

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7020 King Solomons Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,910

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Chua United Pacific Realty

    7020 King Solomons Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /44

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3040 Harborside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,025

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    3040 Harborside Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3308 Paragon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,598

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3308 Paragon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /57

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2111 Loro Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 584% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,775

    Last Listing Agent Eric Yan RE/MAX CENTRAL

    2111 Loro Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /28

    $374,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8909 Antioch Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,810

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Riggs Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8909 Antioch Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8239 Shell Beach Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,737

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fore New West Property Management

    8239 Shell Beach Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /37

    $290,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2781 Ferrin Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,578

    Last Listing Agent Henry Artiga eXp Realty

    2781 Ferrin Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /30

    $528,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8216 Gillette St, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,357

    Last Listing Agent Changzai Ren Gao Realty LLC

    8216 Gillette St, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3236 Shoreheight St, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,130

    Last Listing Agent Marc DiGregorio Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3236 Shoreheight St, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /53

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1528 Tonada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,559

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Martinez BHHS Nevada Properties

    1528 Tonada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /73

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10024 Rolling Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,020

    Last Listing Agent Sandee McDuffie Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    10024 Rolling Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10004 Long Cattle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,034

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Eddy Signature Real Estate Group

    10004 Long Cattle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7349 Olive Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $1,638,298 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,746,667

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

    7349 Olive Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /16

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 120, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,348

9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 120, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9933 Tamarack Landing Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,216

    Last Listing Agent Joie Jones LPT Realty, LLC

    9933 Tamarack Landing Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /27

    $1,005,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9000 Opus Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,751

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Watson Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

    9000 Opus Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /87

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1890 Pago Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,884

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Paterniti Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1890 Pago Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /7

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1505 Ten Palms Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,883

    Last Listing Agent Doug Thompson Real Broker LLC

    1505 Ten Palms Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /10

    $2,816,316

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7390 Heron Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,415,667

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

    7390 Heron Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9365 Lotus Elan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,077

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9365 Lotus Elan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /46

    $749,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8134 Maddingley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,840

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    8134 Maddingley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /50

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2820 Crystal Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,552

    Last Listing Agent Thadus Roberts BHHS Nevada Properties

    2820 Crystal Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /32

    $452,357

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3424 Meridale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,225

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Rosa Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3424 Meridale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home