11,300

Homes in ZIP Code 89119

Section Image
  • /2

    $680,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3,528 Sq Ft

    505 Kolson Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit located in a well-maintained multi-dwelling property. Recent upgrades include new flooring, updated bathroom, fresh paint, keyless entry, updated kitchen, new windows, new sliding glass doors and new AC Unit. Perfect for investors or first-time buyers, the property boasts strong rental potential with an estimated income of $1195 per month. Don’t

    Colleen McDonald Realty ONE Group, Inc

    505 Kolson Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /20

    $1,300 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit O16, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1300/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1300/moLanding's apartments at The Hive at

    (628) 227-1484

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit O16, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2010 Glistening Sands Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,593

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ventura Allison James Estates & Homes

    2010 Glistening Sands Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /47

      Est $411,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Blue Zenith Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2112 Blue Zenith Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

  • /34

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3720 Royal Crest St Unit 4 & 5, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Discover a unique opportunity just minutes from the Las Vegas Strip and Downtown! This listing includes two separate 1-bedroom, 1-bath condominiums, both in great condition and offering incredible versatility. Perfect for investors, live-in owners, or multi-generational living—live in one and rent the other, keep a family member close while maintaining privacy, or rent out both for steady income.

    Adrian Orozco Keller Williams VIP

    3720 Royal Crest St Unit 4 & 5, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /20

    $1,570 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit K23, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1622/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1570/moLanding's apartments at The Hive at

    (628) 333-2037

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit K23, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /72

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1940 Canterbury Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,481

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    1940 Canterbury Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /31

      Est $444,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      6978 Country Day Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6978 Country Day Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Tran Accord Realty LLC

  • /18

    $159,300

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit B6, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Only Minutes from UNLV and the Strip, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo, Lower level unit. All appliances are included, unit is located next to the central swimming pool in this gated complex.

    Scott Dale Weichert Realtors-Millennium

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit B6, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /20

    $1,510 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit R17, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1613/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1510/moLanding's apartments at The Hive at

    (628) 250-5017

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit R17, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /39

    $387,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7085 Magic Moment Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,505

    Last Listing Agent Teri Dodd Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7085 Magic Moment Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /27

      Est $359,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      7074 Knoll View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7074 Knoll View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Stratton Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /42

    $145,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft

    2220 Pine Breeze Ln Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Gorgeous 1 bedroom downstairs condo in gated community with community pool!! This home features all appliances, an open layout, and so much more!! Located centrally this unit is a must see!!

    Naim Asmar Anthem Realty Group LLC

    2220 Pine Breeze Ln Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /20

    $1,596 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5272 Tamarus St Unit 5248C, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1595/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1596/moLanding's apartments at Indigo at Sunset

    (628) 333-3732

    5272 Tamarus St Unit 5248C, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /14

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1361 E University Ave Unit 106B, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,158

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gigliotti RE/MAX Advantage

    1361 E University Ave Unit 106B, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /55

      Est $388,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 de Met Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      853 de Met Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Reed Prestige Properties

  • /10

    $650,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3,528 Sq Ft

    530 Kolson Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    PRICED TO SELL. No HOA. Prime central location fourplex generating over $5,300 per month with upside potential. Tenants pay electric (4 separate meters), no gas. All units have tile flooring and in-unit washer hookups. Located minutes from the Las Vegas Strip, Sphere, freeways, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Turnkey property with strong cash flow and future upside.

    Mario Vitale Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    530 Kolson Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /15

    $2,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6962 Antell Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Las Vegas, NV, may be the right place for you. Whenever you're

    (725) 242-4196

    6962 Antell Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /14

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1701 E Katie Ave Unit 69, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,634

    Last Listing Agent Liz Palombo Century 21 Americana

    1701 E Katie Ave Unit 69, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /10

      Est $408,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      6996 Wineberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6996 Wineberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,999
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Roberts Executive Realty Services

  • /14

    $120,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft

    4600 University Center Dr Unit 235, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Prime location!...Cozy condo, move-in ready!...2nd floor studio/1BR...vinyl flooring...includes all appliances...community pool, laundry facility, assigned parking...Walk to UNLV, minutes to Strip, airport, shopping, dining, freeway!...Great investment!

    Jed Snyder Century 21 Americana

    4600 University Center Dr Unit 235, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /19

    $1,300 Plus Fees

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit E17, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1334/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1300/moLanding's apartments at The Hive at

    (628) 239-7054

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit E17, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5255 Sara Lee Cir Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,762

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5255 Sara Lee Cir Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /25

      Est $426,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Autumn Rust Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1645 Autumn Rust Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Ames Key Realty Southwest LLC

  • /6

    $105,000

    $53K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft

    5422 Swenson St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    2 bedroom 2 full bath condo adjacent to airport but with minimal airport noise due to not being in direct flight path. Great location for workers at the airport, UNLV or Strip. Downstairs unit with large parking area outisde door to condo. Living and kitchen at front door. Separate laudry facilities. Seller would like to do a $1,067,900 Section 1031 sale with MLS# 2670865, 2732149, 2732150 and

    Steven Lum Global Assets

    5422 Swenson St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /9

    $845

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4600 University Center Dr Unit 188, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Nice cozy spacious studio in a great location near UNLV and very close to the strip, dining and entertainment. Condo is furnished with bed, couch, large screen TV. Full kitchen, full bathroom. Has parking spot, multiple on site laundry room, swimming pool. Great place to live with just about everything you need in a cool location. Looking for a good tenant who will take care of the place and be a

    4600 University Center Dr Unit 188, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /20

    $159,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1325 Del Mar St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,926

    Last Listing Agent Kihun Kim Kim's Realty Solutions

    1325 Del Mar St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /41

      Est $405,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Wine River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7056 Wine River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Levine Very Vintage Vegas Realty

  • /11

    $170,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    4338 Caliente St Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    3-Bedroom unit priced to sell with courtyard and 2-car garage. Community features tennis courts and pool and mature landscaping. Property needs TLC.

    Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4338 Caliente St Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /27

    $1,365

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4437 Newsom Cir Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Remodeled upstairs unit 2 Bedroom s 2 Baths located on a Cul de sac near the strip and UNLV. Newer kitchen cabinets. Newer paint and newer flooring.Air conditioning & heating. Close to shopping & transportation.

    4437 Newsom Cir Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7083 Rhapsody Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,510

    Last Listing Agent Avraham Metal METAL A Real Estate Agency

    7083 Rhapsody Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /15

      Est $355,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7165 Abbeyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7165 Abbeyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malou Polash AMaxima Realty and Property Ma

  • /35

    $499,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    1542 Champagne Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Welcome to 1542 Champagne Circle. This impressive 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a spacious and functional layout complemented by a 3-car garage with a extra extension, providing ample room for storage, hobbies, or additional parking. Inside, high vaulted ceilings create an open and airy atmosphere, enhancing the home’s sense of scale and natural light. Step outside to your private backyard

    John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1542 Champagne Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /15

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2180 Pinetop Ln Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Top Floor Owner Managed No Realtor CoopAll Credit Considered / Not all applications will be approvedNo Sec 8 This owner self manages and will review all applications for approval1) I am looking to move in 2 weeks or less (please do not call if your target move in date is greater than 2 weeks)2) I have verifiable income (paystub or bank statement)3)I

    2180 Pinetop Ln Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /16

    $163,750

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4910 Newport Cove Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,949

    Last Listing Agent Norman Zheng Limitless Realty

    4910 Newport Cove Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /10

      Est $119,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 E Reno Ave Unit A203, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1515 E Reno Ave Unit A203, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Brokers Only, LLC

  • /2

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    4420 Woodpine Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Fantastic 2-bedroom condo in the heart of Las Vegas! This inviting two-story property features a spacious great room with a cozy fireplace and a fully equipped kitchen. Upstairs, the primary bedroom offers a private en-suite bathroom and its own balcony. Enjoy community amenities such as multiple pools and lush green spaces. Ideally located near restaurants, shops, museums, galleries, and more!

    Michelle Bush Keller Williams VIP

    4420 Woodpine Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /13

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1453 Santa Anita Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    **Location**Location**Location** 5 minute walk to UNLV, In-N-Out Burger UNLV STRIP, a lot of food and stores. 2 minute drive to target, best buy, Boulevard mall, Sunrise hospital. Two Bed- Two bathroom Condo.

    1453 Santa Anita Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /60

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1411 di Blasi Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,925

    Last Listing Agent Reynato Tolentino United Realty Group

    1411 di Blasi Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /28

      Est $122,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 E Reno Ave Unit C206, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1515 E Reno Ave Unit C206, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Kaori Inoue Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home