8,911

Homes in ZIP Code 89120

Section Image
  • /49

    $400,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    4805 Terra Linda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    **FHA APPROVED**Discover this magnificent 3 bed 2 bath Cottage situated in a family friendly neighborhood. This spacious single-story home recently remodeled features impeccable finishes & upgrades throughout with stunning flooring, modern baseboards, cabinets, countertops, vanities, fixtures, hardware, paint selections throughout the home. Kitchen is totally new with white shaker cabinets,

    Angel Flores Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    4805 Terra Linda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,214 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4915 E Russell Rd Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Small tucked away townhome style apartment located just off the 515 & Russell and snuggled against the hill with plenty of undeveloped land behind. This home features an open floorplan on the first floor, two story vaulted ceiling rooms in the living room and beautiful natural light throughout the day. Two bedrooms and two bathrooms; primary bedroom offers a large walk in closet. This home

    Laura Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

    4915 E Russell Rd Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /24

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4112 E Reno Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,787

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4112 E Reno Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /25

      Est $429,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      4271 Skywalker Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4271 Skywalker Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicci Willis SimpliHOM

  • /17

    $189,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    4960 Harrison Dr Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    DON'T MISS OUT BEFORE PRICES SURGE! This fully furnished, turnkey condo is perfectly positioned near the upcoming new baseball stadium on the Las Vegas Strip -- an area poised for major growth and entertainment. One bedroom, one bath, gated community, all appliances included. Ideal for, first-time buyers, investors looking at rental demand growth, buyers who want fully furnished convenience or

    Tami Bogenschutz Prime Properties of Las Vegas

    4960 Harrison Dr Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /33

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3155 Casey Dr Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    WOW! Condo in Gated Community. This home features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths! Large living room. Kitchen features breakfast bar! Brand new granite counters in Kitchen and Primary bathroom, Stainless steel appliances. Great community featuring 3 pools, 3 Jacuzzis, fitness room & gated.

    Miranda Sheridan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3155 Casey Dr Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6480 Annie Oakley Dr Unit 314, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,904

    Last Listing Agent Aviv Arad Paradigm Realty

    6480 Annie Oakley Dr Unit 314, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /22

      Est $255,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2048, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2048, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roshi Mahban Signature Real Estate Group

  • /96

    $5,800,000

    Open Fri 12PM - 2PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,529 Sq Ft

    7070 Nomi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Welcome Home to 7070 Nomi, a Blue Heron-designed modern masterpiece offering over 6,500 SQFT 6 bedrooms, 8 baths, and fully furnished interiors curated by top luxury designers. Thoughtful architecture with expansive windows creates seamless indoor-outdoor living and abundant natural light. The home features dramatic fire elements, integrated surround sound, and advanced smart home technology

    Alaceia Colson Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    7070 Nomi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /46

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3701 Callahan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,667

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lozzi eXp Realty

    3701 Callahan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /43

      Est $251,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2081, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2081, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Campoy 24 Karat Realty

  • /24

    $185,000

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft

    5265 Caspian Springs Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Spectacular first-floor condo in a very well-maintained and gated community! This move-in ready two bedroom/two bathroom condo offers comfort, convenience and an ideal location within the community! It features newer flooring, a new water heater and a private balcony - the perfect spot to sip on a morning coffee or evening beverage! Both bedrooms are generously sized, with the primary suite

    Andy Adolfsson BHHS Nevada Properties

    5265 Caspian Springs Dr Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /2

    $1,395,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3635 Tobias Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,892

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Schnitzler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3635 Tobias Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /45

      Est $265,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1122, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1122, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,987
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Schatzman RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,350,000

    $55K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,582 Sq Ft

    2926 E Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Rare Opportunity – Resort-Style Living on a 1-Acre Gated Estate. This exceptional Ranch style single-story property sits on a fully gated 1-acre plus lot in a prime, central location. Featuring approximately 4500 sqft of living space with a total of 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, including a separate 2-bedroom, 2-bath casita complete with its own living room and kitchenette – ideal for guests,

    Wendy Cherrington Orange Realty Group LLC

    2926 E Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /31

    $328,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4924 Elaina Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,465

    Last Listing Agent Deette Jensen BHHS Nevada Properties

    4924 Elaina Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /21

      Est $246,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2060, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2060, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT SATEREN Custom Realty LLC

  • /27

    $149,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft

    3038 Tarpon Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    This immaculate and inviting condo sits on the first floor and offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 assigned covered parking space. Recently renovated with luxury vinyl plank flooring, granite counter tops, open layout, fully screened-in patio, and much more! Nestled in Canyon Willow with a gated entrance, clubhouse, and community pool & spa. Super convenient location, just minutes to The Strip,

    Daniel Hestes Inspirada Realty

    3038 Tarpon Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2057, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,135

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lasica ERA Brokers Consolidated

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2057, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /36

      Est $278,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1030, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1030, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McLain Five Star Real Estate & Proper

  • /12

    $150,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    3125 Casey Dr Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Well-maintained upstairs 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring a bright, open layout and custom shutters throughout for added style and privacy. Functional floor plan with spacious bedrooms and separate baths, ideal for comfortable living or investment. Prime Location:Minutes from Las Vegas Boulevard, UNLV, shopping, dining, and easy freeway access.

    Aisha Sotelo Sphere Real Estate

    3125 Casey Dr Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /69

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3699 Lorraine Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,365

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    3699 Lorraine Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /33

      Est $270,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2126, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2126, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carley Rae Real Broker LLC

  • /37

    $539,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    5445 El Roble Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Fully Remodeled Inside with Backyard Oasis! No HOA! This beautifully renovated, move-inready home sits on a generous lot and features a resort-style backyard perfect for entertaining or unwinding. Thespacious floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, including a huge downstairs suite and 3 fully remodeled bathrooms. Thefamily room is anchored by a cozy fireplace and opens to the pool through sleek

    Alton Gore BHHS Nevada Properties

    5445 El Roble Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /34

    $411,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3579 Brittlewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,698

    Last Listing Agent Christian Morgan More Realty Incorporated

    3579 Brittlewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /50

      Est $268,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Calle Del Valle, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2933 Calle Del Valle, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stiles Wynn Realty Group

  • /62

    $965,000

    $135K PRICE DROP
    • 5,214 Sq Ft

    4915 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Desirable Mesa Ridge Village townhome-style four-plex in gated community. Ideally located near major freeways, parks and Galleria Mall. Each of the four-units features private enclosed patios, high ceilings and attached 2 car garages. Great investment opportunity!!!!Community offers pool and spa.(2) two bedroom units and (2) three bedroom units.

    Luis Rodriguez New Vision Realty of Las Vegas

    4915 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /70

    $610,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3567 Nicole St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,254

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    3567 Nicole St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /21

      Est $379,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5289 San Anselmo St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5289 San Anselmo St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

  • /50

    $399,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    3202 Brookfield Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    **HOA Incentive, Seller to credit Buyer a full year of HOA dues at closing! Located in the gated community of Paradise Springs, this rare and versatile floorplan offers dual primary bedrooms, one upstairs and one downstairs, ideal for multi-generational living or added privacy. Situated on a private corner lot with an extended driveway, the home features a spacious kitchen and open living area,

    Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3202 Brookfield Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /30

    $244,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5547 Mountain Vista St, Paradise, NV 89120

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $420,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,373

    Last Listing Agent Penny Carrillo United Realty Group

    5547 Mountain Vista St, Paradise, NV 89120
    • /56

      Est $1,231,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6980 Mira Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6980 Mira Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bland Keller Williams VIP

  • /24

    $360,000

    $120K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    5311 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    4BR home on a corner lot with no HOA, private pool, and gas fireplace in the family room. Garage converted to 4th bedroom. Features a large driveway and covered patio, ideal for outdoor living. Functional floor plan with spacious living areas. Sold AS-IS. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize. Convenient location near schools, shopping, and major roadways. Bring your

    Ann Gapasin Tanada LPT Realty, LLC

    5311 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /94

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3916 Green Leaf Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,187

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    3916 Green Leaf Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /16

      Est $263,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2058, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2058, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Whitaker Real Estate One LLC

  • /79

    $2,275,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,399 Sq Ft

    5167 Jarom St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    Beautiful estate with no HOA on over an acre! Three separate living structures. The main house, a two story home, remodeled with a Mediterranean design consists of a luxurious curving staircase with 4 en suite bedrooms upstairs. The home also has a movie room, game room and a grand custom kitchen. There is a separate guest home, complete with kitchen and living area, and still another casita. The

    Lori Smith Coldwell Banker Premier

    5167 Jarom St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    5397 Lamoille Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,161

    Last Listing Agent Edie Rodriguez Executive Realty Services

    5397 Lamoille Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    • /49

      Est $1,089,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Thurman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2900 Thurman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gamboa Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /59

    $208,888

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    3058 Tarpon Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    BEAUTIFULLY remodeled 2 bedroom condo on the ground floor near the airport, UNLV, and the World Famous Las Vegas Strip! Both bedrooms are oversized, primary with its own walk-in closet and 2 sinks. Hardwood flooring throughout, no carpet in sight! Kitchen has beautiful gorgeous granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED, including the in-house washer/dryer. Open

    Robert Gluskin Real Broker LLC

    3058 Tarpon Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /22

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5278 Hilltop St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,937

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Nizama Signature Real Estate Group

    5278 Hilltop St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home