715

Recently Sold Homes in 89122

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5531 Nickel Ridge Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,415

    Last Listing Agent Edward Orasi Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5531 Nickel Ridge Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5250 Vicksburg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,253

    Last Listing Agent Blake Enders Lyons Share Real Estate

    5250 Vicksburg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /34

    $254,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6576 Buster Brown Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,626

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    6576 Buster Brown Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /33

    $388,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5466 Scotch Cap Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,160

    Last Listing Agent Diana Salazar DSA Realty

    5466 Scotch Cap Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5528 Stacked Chips Rd Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,373

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Elser Viking REI

    5528 Stacked Chips Rd Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /13

    $372,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5967 Sun Appello Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,650

    Last Listing Agent David Shirit General Realty Group Inc

    5967 Sun Appello Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /17

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5402 Nickel Creek Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,972

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Valadez LPT Realty, LLC

    5402 Nickel Creek Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /24

    $148,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5890 Medallion Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,005

    Last Listing Agent Jay Cooper Coldwell Banker Premier

    5890 Medallion Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3111 Tularosa Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,094

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    3111 Tularosa Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /42

    $448,890

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1130 Northern Cardinal Dr Unit LOT 1224, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kraemer Century Communities of Nevada

  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5855 Thurgood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,320

    Last Listing Agent Mary Baca LIFE Realty District

    5855 Thurgood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6261 Heather Creek Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,253

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hays Realty Executives of SNV

    6261 Heather Creek Place, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3670 Isle Royale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    3670 Isle Royale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /34

    $385,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4981 Quiet Morning St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,612

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mirica Prestige Realty & Property Mgt

    4981 Quiet Morning St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /33

    $392,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4653 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,930

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vazquez Real Broker LLC

    4653 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5400 Flowing Spring St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,375

    Last Listing Agent Qing Guo Keller Williams VIP

    5400 Flowing Spring St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /51

    $354,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6059 Wheat Penny Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,709

    Last Listing Agent Russ Arnold The Agency Las Vegas

    6059 Wheat Penny Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /37

    $181,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1018, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,818

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bradford Rhodes Ranch Realty

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1018, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /10

    $391,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6197 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,129

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6197 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3600 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,890

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    3600 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /9

    $436,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6257 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,886

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6257 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3393 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,848

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    3393 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /31

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5320 Portavilla Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,035

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sorensen Simply Vegas

    5320 Portavilla Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4015 Galiceno Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,893

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    4015 Galiceno Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /9

    $390,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6245 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,176

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6245 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /21

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 2122, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,526

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez Signature Real Estate Group

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 2122, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /16

    $243,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5340 Duralite St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,133

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Erickson Nevada Development & Realty Co

    5340 Duralite St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /58

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5050 Secret Rock St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Tina Wong Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5050 Secret Rock St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /55

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4807 Sacks Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,805

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lysen Realty 360

    4807 Sacks Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $476,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    514 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,039

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Bay Phase III at Cadence

    514 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /24

    $318,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4824 Straight Flush Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,579

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batoon Earth Real Estate

    4824 Straight Flush Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /8

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6228 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,216

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6228 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /49

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5318 Tupelo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sullivan Insight Property Inc

    5318 Tupelo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /31

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3180 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Huslik Elm Management Group LLC

    3180 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /47

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3816 Waynesvill St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,688

    Last Listing Agent STAN HICKS Coldwell Banker Premier

    3816 Waynesvill St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /42

    $449,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    509 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit LOT 1213, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,379

    Last Listing Agent Michael Polman D R Horton Inc

    509 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit LOT 1213, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5577 Golden Leaf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,839

    Last Listing Agent Eida Fujii Serhant

    5577 Golden Leaf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /37

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 256, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,840

    Last Listing Agent Erika Delk Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 256, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /22

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4585 Sonia Rose Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,333

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    4585 Sonia Rose Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /33

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1234, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,335

    Last Listing Agent Alaceia Colson Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1234, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home