712

Recently Sold Homes in 89122

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5439 Bradford Pear Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,446

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Binette ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5439 Bradford Pear Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5129 Midnight Oil Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,492

    Last Listing Agent Tzahi Arbeli Signature Real Estate Group

    5129 Midnight Oil Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3518 Pointe Vedra Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,790

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lefever Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3518 Pointe Vedra Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /26

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5914 Dodd St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,999

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Anderson Infinity Brokerage

    5914 Dodd St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /35

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5552 Aldama Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,903

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    5552 Aldama Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4878 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,954

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gaccione BHHS Nevada Properties

    4878 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /8

    $159,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3643 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Rodriguez BHHS Nevada Properties

    3643 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /52

    $392,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5142 Morris St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,340

    Last Listing Agent Jake Geckler Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5142 Morris St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /10

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5151 Capucina St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 602 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,370

    5151 Capucina St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6726 Mojave Blush Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,451

    Last Listing Agent Angel Angelov LPT Realty, LLC

    6726 Mojave Blush Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /23

    $367,550

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5373 Sleeping Cat St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,160

    Last Listing Agent Nebiat Adhanom BHHS Nevada Properties

    5373 Sleeping Cat St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5576 Estrella Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,960

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bentley Equity NV Real Estate-Vegas

    5576 Estrella Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /45

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3400 Cabana Dr Unit 1048, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,055

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Travaglia Agent House

    3400 Cabana Dr Unit 1048, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4561 Sonia Rose Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,873

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    4561 Sonia Rose Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /45

    $349,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4712 Primavera St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,562

    Last Listing Agent Lori Davidge Flat Fee Pros

    4712 Primavera St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /41

    $378,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6425 Bobcat Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,678

    Last Listing Agent Holly Haman-Fetzer Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6425 Bobcat Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /64

    $569,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5586 Golden Leaf Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,785

    Last Listing Agent Azad Zahedi Simply Vegas

    5586 Golden Leaf Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $446,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    538 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,205

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Bay Phase III at Cadence

    538 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3400 Cabana Dr Unit 1103, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

    3400 Cabana Dr Unit 1103, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /5

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6085 Majestic Wind Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,117

    Last Listing Agent Anna Kitras Sphere Real Estate

    6085 Majestic Wind Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /63

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5678 Sunningdale Ct Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,789

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mazzara Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5678 Sunningdale Ct Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6543 Twin Arrows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,079

    Last Listing Agent Andy Adolfsson BHHS Nevada Properties

    6543 Twin Arrows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /42

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1126 Northern Cardinal Dr Unit LOT 1222, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,865

    Last Listing Agent John Kraemer Century Communities of Nevada

  • /68

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5906 Bunch St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,975

    Last Listing Agent Tina Wong Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5906 Bunch St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6207 Hamilton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,783

    Last Listing Agent Erica Jade eXp Realty

    6207 Hamilton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /32

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5320 Duralite St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,889

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith WHS Real Estate LLC

    5320 Duralite St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /35

    $467,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    501 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit Lot 1217, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Polman D R Horton Inc

    501 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit Lot 1217, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6460 Chettle House Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,421

    Last Listing Agent Nigel Tabbert Black & Cherry Real Estate

    6460 Chettle House Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /35

    $452,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    534 Red Lovebird Ave Unit Lot 1251, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,687

    Last Listing Agent Michael Polman D R Horton Inc

    534 Red Lovebird Ave Unit Lot 1251, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /57

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3522 Durant River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,408

    Last Listing Agent Clark Kiat-ong Keller Williams VIP

    3522 Durant River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5099 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,688

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas Lyons Share Real Estate

    5099 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /10

    $421,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6191 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,400

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6191 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /49

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5448 Aldama Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,245

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Real Broker LLC

    5448 Aldama Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /65

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2949 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,778

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bergeron Scofield Group LLC

    2949 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /39

    $417,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5458 Silent Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,274

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Rubi Feliciano Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5458 Silent Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6732 Fort Benton Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,903

    Last Listing Agent Julio Rojo Fast Properties LLC

    6732 Fort Benton Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /55

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5516 Tantalum Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,715

    Last Listing Agent Akeem Shepard Compass Realty & Management

    5516 Tantalum Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3310 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Neville Signature Real Estate Group

    3310 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5518 Ovando Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,890

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Justus-Campagna Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5518 Ovando Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /8

    $403,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6204 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,715

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6204 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home