711

Recently Sold Homes in 89129

Section Image
  • /24

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7740 Wedlock Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,582

    Last Listing Agent zorik arakelyan IHOME Realty LLC

    7740 Wedlock Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /58

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7900 Holly Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,117

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Simply Vegas

    7900 Holly Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10550 W Alexander Rd Unit 2163, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,351

    Last Listing Agent Karen Coleman Vegas Realty Experts

    10550 W Alexander Rd Unit 2163, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /37

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4514 Blue Mesa Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,028

    Last Listing Agent Diane Varney Coldwell Banker Premier

    4514 Blue Mesa Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3758 Norton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,707

    Last Listing Agent Debra Booker BHHS Nevada Properties

    3758 Norton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10190 Deerfield Beach Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,087

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Zahler Zahler Properties LLC

    10190 Deerfield Beach Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /33

    $499,888

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3679 Funston Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,856

    Last Listing Agent Liwei Chen Investpro Realty

    3679 Funston Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10717 Hunter Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,209

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Drummond Simply Vegas

    10717 Hunter Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /10

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8701 Sandringham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,976

    Last Listing Agent David Rowan Prestige Properties

    8701 Sandringham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /36

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4505 Amazing View St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,861

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Strager Virtue Real Estate Group

    4505 Amazing View St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /7

    $374,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4040 N Tee Pee Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $813,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,383

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franco Nonnie Group LLC

    4040 N Tee Pee Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4053 Hazelridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,434

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Talavera Kennedy Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4053 Hazelridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9102 Baysinger Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,240

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Barham LPT Realty LLC

    9102 Baysinger Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /48

    $401,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10630 Lunar Crest Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,948

    Last Listing Agent Robert Robinson Alchemy Investments RE

    10630 Lunar Crest Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4307 Holleys Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,048

    Last Listing Agent Alex Coelho Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4307 Holleys Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4415 Peaceful Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,602

    Last Listing Agent Conner Sheets eXp Realty

    4415 Peaceful Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10628 Calf Creek Ct Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,745

    Last Listing Agent Jake Burkett Real Broker LLC

    10628 Calf Creek Ct Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7745 Safari Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,336

    Last Listing Agent Paul Caruso Keller Williams MarketPlace

    7745 Safari Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /77

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4673 El Presidente Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,930

    Last Listing Agent DAVID REYNA Compass Realty & Management

    4673 El Presidente Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /23

    $442,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9170 Green Frost Dr Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,400

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Covarrubias United Realty Group

    9170 Green Frost Dr Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10460 Concetta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,313

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ashby Signature Real Estate Group

    10460 Concetta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /10

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9708 Fionna Ln Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,267

    Last Listing Agent Mina Farah Real Estate of Las Vegas

    9708 Fionna Ln Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8233 Rocky Bluff Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,392

    Last Listing Agent Richard Robledo Virtue Real Estate Group

    8233 Rocky Bluff Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10635 Seasonable Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,142

    Last Listing Agent Cody Corio LPT Realty, LLC

    10635 Seasonable Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /57

    $748,700

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4765 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,396

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    4765 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /2

    $756,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7300 Breezy Night Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,396

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frey Infinity Brokerage

    7300 Breezy Night Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /53

    $360,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9124 Green Frost Dr Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,786

    Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    9124 Green Frost Dr Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7504 Dry Pines Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,428

    Last Listing Agent Leah Burrell Vegas One Realty

    7504 Dry Pines Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3565 Mountain Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,693

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ackerman Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3565 Mountain Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /38

    $785,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7695 Silver Wells Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,226

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    7695 Silver Wells Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8205 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,371

    Last Listing Agent James Sharp SimpliHOM

    8205 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /37

    $359,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10436 Wild Bill Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,968

    Last Listing Agent Tod Wever Rentmax Property Management

    10436 Wild Bill Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /71

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8175 W Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,848

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Van Elsis Redfin

    8175 W Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /36

    $414,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8028 Hurricane Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,628

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rice Rice Real Estate & Property

    8028 Hurricane Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /55

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7025 Village Shore Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,550

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7025 Village Shore Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10342 Adrianna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,936

    Last Listing Agent Realtor Tony Espinoza Excellence Fine Living Realty

    10342 Adrianna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /21

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3532 Diamond Belle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,147

    Last Listing Agent Angela Harris Lighthouse Homes and Property

    3532 Diamond Belle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10408 Natural Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,694

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lubitz Simply Vegas

    10408 Natural Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /67

    $855,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4612 Plum Button St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,989

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chipman Real Broker LLC

    4612 Plum Button St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3420 Wexford Ln Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF

    Current Estimated Value $325,238

    Last Listing Agent Alex Adabashi Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3420 Wexford Ln Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home