714

Recently Sold Homes in 89129

Section Image
  • /42

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3619 Bixbee Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,773

    Last Listing Agent Darren Edelmann Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3619 Bixbee Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /33

    $318,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9713 Tiaquinn Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,297

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Orozco Keller Williams VIP

    9713 Tiaquinn Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7836 Morning Flower Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,717

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Trevino Milestone Realty

    7836 Morning Flower Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /52

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8820 Cornwall Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,337

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ramirez-Reyes Wardley Real Estate

    8820 Cornwall Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8136 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,169

    Last Listing Agent Lukas Wharton Coldwell Banker Premier

    8136 Woodland Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /17

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 14, 2025

    3660 Renovah St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,055

    Last Listing Agent Janet Kleen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3660 Renovah St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /59

    $238,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10550 W Alexander Rd Unit 1083, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,465

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Cunningham Simply Vegas

    10550 W Alexander Rd Unit 1083, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /66

    $1,685,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4702 Amazing View St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,817

    Last Listing Agent Admin Asst Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4702 Amazing View St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9640 Marigny Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,493

    Last Listing Agent Riley McNeff Growth Luxury Realty

    9640 Marigny Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3628 Mountain River St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,360

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Giron Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3628 Mountain River St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /2

    $495,175

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3300 Uribe St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,294

    Last Listing Agent Billy Okeefe eXp Realty

    3300 Uribe St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8828 Juniper Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,585

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Sphar Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8828 Juniper Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /46

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4736 Monument Valley Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,016

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Griffin Galindo Group Real Estate

    4736 Monument Valley Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /52

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8529 Gold Flash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,377

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilson eXp Realty

    8529 Gold Flash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /66

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3684 Mooncrest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,709

    Last Listing Agent Casie Jolley Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3684 Mooncrest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8425 Sewards Bluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,281

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hawley RE/MAX Advantage

    8425 Sewards Bluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9716 Blatimac Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,207

    Last Listing Agent Traci Rivera Redfin

    9716 Blatimac Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10437 Coyote Cub Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,668

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Borges Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    10437 Coyote Cub Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /51

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8212 Cactus Root Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,050

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8212 Cactus Root Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /32

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10529 Blanca Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,968

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moore BluePrint Real Estate Services

    10529 Blanca Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /34

    $422,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3741 Cactus Wheel Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,872

    Last Listing Agent Mike Owens BHHS Nevada Properties

    3741 Cactus Wheel Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3631 Extreme Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,554

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tusko Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    3631 Extreme Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /75

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4020 Driscoll Mountain St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,334

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    4020 Driscoll Mountain St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /86

    $682,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7736 Crenshaw Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,605

    Last Listing Agent Rabia Bennet-Bannema Simply Vegas

    7736 Crenshaw Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /36

    $605,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10476 Beckaville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,554

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mitchell JMG Real Estate

    10476 Beckaville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8717 Autumn Wreath Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,082

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mejia Real Broker LLC

    8717 Autumn Wreath Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /74

    $1,375,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8075 Palm Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,522

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Cardona Simply Vegas

    8075 Palm Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3580 Tobel Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,905

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Hernandez Tri-Star Realty LLC

    3580 Tobel Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9516 Belgate Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,788

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hollenbeck Luxury Estates International

    9516 Belgate Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /91

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3745 Cloudland Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,573

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Heidel Heidel Realty

    3745 Cloudland Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /49

    $623,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3917 White Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,636

    Last Listing Agent Gadi Hahamy Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3917 White Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /81

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3633 Fox Heather Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,253

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3633 Fox Heather Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /65

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3805 White Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,914

    Last Listing Agent Casie Jolley Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3805 White Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /79

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10213 Treasure Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,796

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stewart Real Broker LLC

    10213 Treasure Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /47

    $295,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3825 Ormond Beach St Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,051

    Last Listing Agent Lori Garlick Redfin

    3825 Ormond Beach St Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /52

    $850,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4245 N Campbell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,177

    Last Listing Agent Dale Snyder Keller Williams VIP

    4245 N Campbell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /16

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3340 Hillingdon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,114

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Qing Lu Signature Real Estate Group

    3340 Hillingdon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /4

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 N Butler St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Valdez Century 21 Americana Property

    0 N Butler St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /37

    $369,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9412 Mount Cherie Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,272

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Raya SimpliHOM

    9412 Mount Cherie Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /19

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4256 Perfect Drift St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,984

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Zois Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4256 Perfect Drift St, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home