708

Recently Sold Homes in 89131

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $845,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6720 Mustang St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $377,232 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,549

    Last Listing Agent JILLENE ROUNDY Monticello Realty LLC

    6720 Mustang St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /16

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7505 Flat Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,887

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Sandoval Keller Williams VIP

    7505 Flat Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7697 Morning Lake Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,695

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Boyer ERA Brokers Consolidated

    7697 Morning Lake Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /81

    $1,125,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5815 Pristine Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,551

    Last Listing Agent Nanalee Horlacher eXp Realty

    5815 Pristine Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /53

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6145 Smarty Jones Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,698

    Last Listing Agent karen pincock Cornel Realty LLC

    6145 Smarty Jones Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /64

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5823 Falling Stream Ave Unit 2B, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,304

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Morley-Fairbairn Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5823 Falling Stream Ave Unit 2B, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7341 Ravines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,799

    Last Listing Agent Brock Rice eXp Realty

    7341 Ravines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7124 Estrella de Mar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,969

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Magee Real Broker LLC

    7124 Estrella de Mar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /32

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8040 Hesperides Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,908

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Annis Nicklin Prop Mgmt & Inv Inc

    8040 Hesperides Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5324 Fireside Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,561

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Marion Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5324 Fireside Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /37

    $696,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5616 Silver Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,361

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    5616 Silver Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5822 Falling Stream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,466

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Van Elsis Redfin

    5822 Falling Stream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /35

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6710 Pyracantha Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,914

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lenzie RE/MAX Advantage

    6710 Pyracantha Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /80

    $2,565,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7565 N Torrey Pines Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,370,010

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Collura HomeSmart Encore

    7565 N Torrey Pines Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /11

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7133 Serene Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Elkhorn Grove - Sentinel Collection

    7133 Serene Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /32

    $403,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7208 Whisper Heights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,497

    Last Listing Agent Lorree Bayiatis BHHS Nevada Properties

    7208 Whisper Heights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /44

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7083 Arabian Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,797

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Velazquez Sphere Real Estate

    7083 Arabian Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5033 Ropers Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,299

    Last Listing Agent Brad Snyder Simply Vegas

    5033 Ropers Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /10

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7705 Granberg Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,427

    Last Listing Agent Rod Blake Keller Williams VIP

    7705 Granberg Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /39

    $402,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7220 Robins Roost St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,982

    Last Listing Agent David Riedel Coldwell Banker Premier

    7220 Robins Roost St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /41

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5009 Royal Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,499

    Last Listing Agent Dorthy Sierra eXp Realty

    5009 Royal Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7616 Yondering Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,097

    Last Listing Agent Shane Cuccia LIFE Realty District

    7616 Yondering Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /37

    $417,500

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5316 Fireside Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,897

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

    5316 Fireside Ranch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /20

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7505 Racel St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,544

    Last Listing Agent Gail Van Luit Simply Vegas

    7505 Racel St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /51

    $439,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7636 Natures Song St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,327

    Last Listing Agent Cody Corio LPT Realty, LLC

    7636 Natures Song St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5544 Old Stable Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,946

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Guzman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5544 Old Stable Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /56

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7032 Wonderberry St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,701

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7032 Wonderberry St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /22

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7709 Granberg Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,710

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mynarcik Trade Wind Investments

    7709 Granberg Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5308 Pacific Opal Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,944

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Cummings Fathom Realty

    5308 Pacific Opal Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /65

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8705 Lavender Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,581

    Last Listing Agent Casey Ellsworth LPT Realty LLC

    8705 Lavender Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /52

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7921 Thorne Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,824

    Last Listing Agent Matt Suiter BHHS Nevada Properties

    7921 Thorne Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /54

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7137 Eyebright St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,801

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Collura HomeSmart Encore

    7137 Eyebright St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /38

    $384,888

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7912 Horn Beam Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,437

    Last Listing Agent Iola Key Coldwell Banker Premier

    7912 Horn Beam Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /20

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8340 Jeremiahs Lodge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,247

    Last Listing Agent Bill Rigdon Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8340 Jeremiahs Lodge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /26

    $436,150

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7808 License St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,126

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    7808 License St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8248 Ice Train Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,491

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Weiss Signature Real Estate Group

    8248 Ice Train Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /57

    $700,850

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8509 Normandy Shores St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,430

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ekus Zahler Properties LLC

    8509 Normandy Shores St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /59

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7420 Zonal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,838

    Last Listing Agent Gay Lynn Martin eXp Realty

    7420 Zonal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /48

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7721 Sour Gum Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,936

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Lee Signature Real Estate Group

    7721 Sour Gum Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /48

    $1,995,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6925 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,913

    Last Listing Agent Robin Compagno Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    6925 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home