708

Recently Sold Homes in 89131

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $965,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6351 Abacus Farms Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,231

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    6351 Abacus Farms Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /84

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6920 Bradley Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,624

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6920 Bradley Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8084 Celina Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,595

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Coleman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8084 Celina Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7220 Fairwind Acres Place, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,112

    Last Listing Agent David B. Dilks Vegas International Properties

    7220 Fairwind Acres Place, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7804 Thorne Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,071

7804 Thorne Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /44

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7816 Glowing Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,231

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGrath Platinum Real Estate Prof

    7816 Glowing Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7411 Thornbuck Place, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,542

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jacobs Simply Vegas

    7411 Thornbuck Place, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /37

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6489 Crest Estates St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,777

    Last Listing Agent Molly Schwartz Redfin

    6489 Crest Estates St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4904 Wild Buffalo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,043

    Last Listing Agent Ron Cale BHHS Nevada Properties

    4904 Wild Buffalo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /40

    $547,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7852 Evening Shadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,122

    Last Listing Agent James Hughes Keller Williams VIP

    7852 Evening Shadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /41

    $464,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8345 Spruce Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,881

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Piccoli Platinum Real Estate Prof

    8345 Spruce Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5889 Wildhorse Ledge Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,823

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Smith Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5889 Wildhorse Ledge Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /53

    $510,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7931 Meandering Path Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,302

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Goolsby eXp Realty

    7931 Meandering Path Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /2

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6752 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    6752 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7309 Mountain Thicket St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,217

    Last Listing Agent Selma Kosuta eXp Realty

    7309 Mountain Thicket St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /65

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6171 Whispering Sands Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,906

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Baker Realty 360

    6171 Whispering Sands Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /46

    $497,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5107 Morning Splash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,421

    Last Listing Agent Zamuriam Esquivel-Palacios Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5107 Morning Splash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /35

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7503 Copper Island St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,808

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Carmona Torres Luxurious Real Estate

    7503 Copper Island St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5041 Rustic Charm Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,710

    Last Listing Agent Thoai Nguyen Stonegate Real Estate Services

    5041 Rustic Charm Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8233 Valley Stream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,560

    Last Listing Agent Bayron Umana-Cobos Realty of America LLC

    8233 Valley Stream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /39

    $625,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7252 Royal Melbourne Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,932

    Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

    7252 Royal Melbourne Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /38

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8705 Killians Greens Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,541

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Weast eXp Realty

    8705 Killians Greens Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /41

    $955,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6336 San Gagano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,412

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pepe Real Broker LLC

    6336 San Gagano Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5005 Whispering Spring Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,804

    Last Listing Agent Angela Harris Lighthouse Homes and Property

    5005 Whispering Spring Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /9

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7216 Boyd Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,534

    Last Listing Agent Gio Garcia Simply Vegas

    7216 Boyd Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /56

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5940 Vizzi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5940 Vizzi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5614 Sophie Belle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,294

    Last Listing Agent Lani Belcher eXp Realty

    5614 Sophie Belle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8037 Radigan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,624

    Last Listing Agent Erica Macias Barrett & Co, Inc

    8037 Radigan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /52

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5043 Naff Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,602

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Olson ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5043 Naff Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5005 Justice Creek Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,329

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Frye Real Broker LLC

    5005 Justice Creek Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8349 New Leaf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,542

    Last Listing Agent Roger Stein Hudson Real Estate

    8349 New Leaf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /29

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5630 Ethan Hawke Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,625

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Andalio Signature Real Estate Group

    5630 Ethan Hawke Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5047 Naff Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,895

    Last Listing Agent Ann Black eXp Realty

    5047 Naff Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /11

    $753,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7050 Silver Palace St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,218

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Elkhorn Grove - Regalia Collection

    7050 Silver Palace St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7416 Michelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,427

    Last Listing Agent Mary Preheim Real Broker LLC

    7416 Michelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /72

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5549 Green Ferry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,257

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Soileau eXp Realty

    5549 Green Ferry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /34

    $469,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8313 Dawn Breeze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,055

    Last Listing Agent Lanie Liquie Simply Vegas

    8313 Dawn Breeze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /87

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7301 Heggie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,324

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glickman Windermere Excellence

    7301 Heggie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4829 River Splash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,992

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Ordonez Vice Realty

    4829 River Splash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8320 Nebula Cloud Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,441

    Last Listing Agent Rayne Alexander Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    8320 Nebula Cloud Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home