884

Recently Sold Homes in 89138

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $1,087,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11815 Spadari Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,621

    Last Listing Agent Mary Geidel BHHS Nevada Properties

    11815 Spadari Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • 560 Preston Oak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    $1,082,744 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    560 Preston Oak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,164

    KB Home Reserves at Alton at Summerlin

    560 Preston Oak Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /9

    $479,390 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11434 Crimson Ledge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,218

    Last Listing Agent Matt Suiter BHHS Nevada Properties

    11434 Crimson Ledge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /40

    $800,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    435 Astillero St, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,104

    Last Listing Agent Derek Delp RE/MAX CENTRAL

    435 Astillero St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11749 Lily Rubin Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,259

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    11749 Lily Rubin Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /28

    $825,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12438 Heritage Bend Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Ives Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    12438 Heritage Bend Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /61

    $955,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11425 Rancho Portena Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,468

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kim Realty ONE Group, Inc

    11425 Rancho Portena Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • 472 Clover Bar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    $839,857 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    472 Clover Bar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    KB Home Landings at Alton at Summerlin

    472 Clover Bar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /42

    $430,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11269 Emerald Pine Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,399

    Last Listing Agent Julia Grambo More Realty Incorporated

    11269 Emerald Pine Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /95

    $2,150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2601 Nevada Agave Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,070,278

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Romero Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    2601 Nevada Agave Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /31

    $570,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    655 Tranquil Jade St, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,903

    Last Listing Agent Robert Little RE/MAX Advantage

    655 Tranquil Jade St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /11

    $599,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    667 Fortis Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,333

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Redpoint Square at Summerlin - Cordillera

    667 Fortis Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /26

    $510,088 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    681 Echelon St, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 429 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,330

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    681 Echelon St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /54

    $850,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12481 Heritage Bend Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,459

    Last Listing Agent Steve Randall eXp Realty

    12481 Heritage Bend Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • 138 Cinder Cone Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    $603,019 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    138 Cinder Cone Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    KB Home Landings at Caldwell Park at Summerlin

    138 Cinder Cone Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /99

    $2,110,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3131 Reverence Heights Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,062,509

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBough Serhant

    3131 Reverence Heights Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /46

    $855,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12508 Point Sierra St, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,328

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lindstrom eXp Realty

    12508 Point Sierra St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /38

    $675,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11528 Hillrise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $686,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Kestrel Commons at Summerlin - Raven Crest

    11528 Hillrise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /38

    $778,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12243 Pacific Cruise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,610

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zhang Desert Springs Realty LTD

    12243 Pacific Cruise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /29

    $586,275 Sold May 04, 2026

    11905 Angle Cliff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    11905 Angle Cliff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home