677

Recently Sold Homes in 89139

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $396,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4960 Hunter Mesa Ave Unit Lot 186, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,829

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    4960 Hunter Mesa Ave Unit Lot 186, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /64

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8543 Alpine Vineyards Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,320

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Williams Serhant

    8543 Alpine Vineyards Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5412 Crossgates Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,131

    Last Listing Agent Chuanfei Yu TopSky Realty INC

    5412 Crossgates Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /21

    $574,750

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9067 Mapledale Ranch Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wedewer BHHS Nevada Properties

    9067 Mapledale Ranch Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3024 River Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casie Jolley Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3024 River Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /53

    $1,080,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9345 Shelby Gene Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,639

    Last Listing Agent Zach Walkerlieb Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9345 Shelby Gene Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /46

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3385 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,140

    Last Listing Agent Mark Frye Serhant

    3385 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7746 Peace Lily Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,990

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Olson Select Properties Group

    7746 Peace Lily Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6423 W Camero Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,527

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mazzara Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6423 W Camero Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7355 Lagoon Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,713

    Last Listing Agent Doug Verhaalen Coldwell Banker Premier

    7355 Lagoon Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7637 Good Fortune Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,400

    Last Listing Agent Serena Bell Real Broker LLC

    7637 Good Fortune Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /27

    $384,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4982 Olive Mesa Ave Unit Lot 106, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    4982 Olive Mesa Ave Unit Lot 106, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /45

    $720,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4795 W Maulding Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,453

    Last Listing Agent Christy Heil Keller Williams VIP

    4795 W Maulding Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5013 Fern Mesa Ave Unit Lot 115, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,589

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Zora D R Horton Inc

    5013 Fern Mesa Ave Unit Lot 115, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6645 Churnet Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,629

    Last Listing Agent Randy Myers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6645 Churnet Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /16

    $394,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4955 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 150, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Zora D R Horton Inc

    4955 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 150, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /38

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6317 Mighty Flotilla Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,760

    Last Listing Agent Rui Simon Las Vegas Realty LLC

    6317 Mighty Flotilla Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6621 Churnet Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,982

    Last Listing Agent Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

    6621 Churnet Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /20

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7569 Garden Galley St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,781

    Last Listing Agent Elena Goddard Compass Realty & Management

    7569 Garden Galley St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /25

    $483,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7716 Pacific Rim Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,282

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littlefield Serhant

    7716 Pacific Rim Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /40

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6654 Coronado Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,509

    Last Listing Agent Noah Herrera Platinum Real Estate Prof

    6654 Coronado Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /30

    $368,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4938 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 157, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,878

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    4938 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 157, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /25

    $548,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4072 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4072 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /50

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6695 Shadow Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,337

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    6695 Shadow Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /62

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6784 Coronado Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,610

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Mohavvelaty Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6784 Coronado Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /73

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7536 Gossamer Wind St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,020

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7536 Gossamer Wind St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /22

    $555,770

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4001 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,565

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4001 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /9

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5055 Lime Kiln Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,818

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Parker Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    5055 Lime Kiln Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5530 Anticipation Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,547

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ravago RE/MAX Advantage

    5530 Anticipation Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /55

    $632,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6313 Isabel Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,388

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Braswell Signature Real Estate Group

    6313 Isabel Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /65

    $828,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6335 Mount Eden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,145

    Last Listing Agent Ben Correa Real Broker LLC

    6335 Mount Eden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /4

    $1,527,384

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9288 Fountain Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mona Riekki TMI Realty

    9288 Fountain Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /34

    $486,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6343 Isabel Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,131

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain Precision Realty

    6343 Isabel Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6653 Ashley House Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,284

    Last Listing Agent MITCH KIM Barrett & Co, Inc

    6653 Ashley House Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6132 Wild Waters Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,915

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN GONTERO eXp Realty

    6132 Wild Waters Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $872,151

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9193 Nicole Paige Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,293

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    9193 Nicole Paige Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /34

    $392,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4954 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 159, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,973

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    4954 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 159, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $510,756

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4209 Texas Lilac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    KB Home Brevi

    4209 Texas Lilac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /25

    $569,964

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4056 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4056 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /87

    $1,045,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4061 W Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,387

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    4061 W Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home