677

Recently Sold Homes in 89139

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7881 Tyrell Peaks St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,613

    Last Listing Agent Allena Johnson Simply Vegas

    7881 Tyrell Peaks St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $459,750

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9540 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    KB Home Novi

    9540 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /56

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5625 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,061

    Last Listing Agent Diane Varney Coldwell Banker Premier

    5625 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /60

    $540,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8736 Summoners Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,788

    Last Listing Agent Kaori Guerra Coldwell Banker Premier

    8736 Summoners Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4648 W Camero Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,536

    Last Listing Agent Samwyl Benito Signature Real Estate Group

    4648 W Camero Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $544,479

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9552 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    KB Home Novi

    9552 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4963 Sage Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    4963 Sage Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $372,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9444 Emerald Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    9444 Emerald Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $1,386,361

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7446 Innovation Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Eldorado Valley - Aspire Collection

    7446 Innovation Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $373,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4935 Olive Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    4935 Olive Mesa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /36

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6790 Tangled Vines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,519

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Nix Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6790 Tangled Vines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /40

    $471,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5854 Willow Trace Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,690

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Stewart eXp Realty

    5854 Willow Trace Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /56

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8109 Sorrel St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,716

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Sorani Coldwell Banker Premier

    8109 Sorrel St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7882 Salt Spray Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,378

    Last Listing Agent Leah Silva Keller Williams MarketPlace

    7882 Salt Spray Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /37

    $383,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4948 Fern Mesa Ave Unit Lot 130, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    4948 Fern Mesa Ave Unit Lot 130, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5615 Believe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,404

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Collup Homeland Realty LLC

    5615 Believe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /42

    $608,888

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6314 Sharp Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,060

    Last Listing Agent Huey Huynh John Griffith Realty

    6314 Sharp Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /22

    $544,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4080 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,297

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4080 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /98

    $1,192,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8525 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,012

    Last Listing Agent Brent Nibarger Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    8525 Hinson St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /52

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8222 Sorrel St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,053

    Last Listing Agent Jen Colley LPT Realty LLC

    8222 Sorrel St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6268 Pangea Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,371

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Medina-Montes Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6268 Pangea Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /41

    $574,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6056 Atlantis Dream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,932

    Last Listing Agent Camila Linkowski Serhant

    6056 Atlantis Dream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /56

    $949,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8464 Cambria Cellars Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,578

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shelford Real Broker LLC

    8464 Cambria Cellars Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $474,750

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9546 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    KB Home Novi

    9546 Marsh Aster St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9539 Wayfarer Seek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Tuufuli Coldwell Banker Premier

    9539 Wayfarer Seek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4966 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,990

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bland Keller Williams VIP

    4966 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /22

    $560,085

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4048 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Hinson Hills

    4048 Richmar Butte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5087 Penryn Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,974

    Last Listing Agent stefan Gant Simply Vegas

    5087 Penryn Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /37

    $369,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5934 Banbury Heights Way, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,351

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hawks Black & Cherry Real Estate

    5934 Banbury Heights Way, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /19

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6699 Oxendale Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,158

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mattson Orange Realty Group LLC

    6699 Oxendale Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $534,507

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4249 Texas Lilac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,032

    KB Home Brevi

    4249 Texas Lilac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5452 Tinker Toy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,191

    Last Listing Agent Paul Spaulding BHHS Nevada Properties

    5452 Tinker Toy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6538 Creekside Cellars Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,905

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Wong Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    6538 Creekside Cellars Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8175 Arville St Unit 100/101, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,600,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 548 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Dahl LVM Realty

    8175 Arville St Unit 100/101, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • 7486 River Dove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    $364,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7486 River Dove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,649

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pharris Icon Realty

    7486 River Dove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /22

    $799,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9316 Sierra de Luna Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,695

    Last Listing Agent Marilena McAfee Simply Vegas

    9316 Sierra de Luna Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /33

    $374,990

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5011 Olive Mesa Ave Unit Lot 26, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    5011 Olive Mesa Ave Unit Lot 26, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /2

    $1,579,950

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9411 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,468,462

    9411 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8668 Bench St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,168

    Last Listing Agent Amy Yu Nevada Real Estate Corp

    8668 Bench St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4744 Deer Forest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,665

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glickman Windermere Excellence

    4744 Deer Forest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home