802

Recently Sold Homes in 89141

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11484 Roncat Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,527

    Last Listing Agent Monica Nalbantoglu Rob Jensen Company

    11484 Roncat Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /22

    $5,700,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    43 Olympia Hills Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,669,346

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Walford BHHS Nevada Properties

    43 Olympia Hills Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /55

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3984 Montone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,155

    Last Listing Agent William Morgan MDB Realty

    3984 Montone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /72

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5201 Plymouth Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,550

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Knobel Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5201 Plymouth Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10262 Havasu Falls St, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,519

    Last Listing Agent Florentina Barna LIFE Realty District

    10262 Havasu Falls St, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /65

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11575 Zagarolo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,765

    Last Listing Agent Claire Nagel Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    11575 Zagarolo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /36

    $488,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10427 Luna Mezzo St Unit 33, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,063

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Valdez D R Horton Inc

    10427 Luna Mezzo St Unit 33, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /41

    $482,110

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10382 Ricordi St Unit 164, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Valdez D R Horton Inc

    10382 Ricordi St Unit 164, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5245 Sand Dollar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,851

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Petrosian Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5245 Sand Dollar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10519 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,880

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kalai Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    10519 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10638 La Spezia Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,092

    Last Listing Agent Shad Williams JMG Real Estate

    10638 La Spezia Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /39

    $489,890

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3231 Tarantella Ave Unit Lot 175, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasili Bayiatis D R Horton Inc

    3231 Tarantella Ave Unit Lot 175, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /2

    $487,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10438 Ricordi St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    10438 Ricordi St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /30

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5600 Nimes Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,817

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones AXXS Realty

    5600 Nimes Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /2

    $514,750

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9918 Landings St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,000

    KB Home Lynora

    9918 Landings St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /43

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5954 Varese Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,063

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bruno Coldwell Banker Premier

    5954 Varese Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /2

    $499,940

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10419 Luna Mezzo St, Enterprise, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,626

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    10419 Luna Mezzo St, Enterprise, NV 89141
  • /2

    $495,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3203 Tarantella Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    3203 Tarantella Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /73

    $795,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    10626 Eagle Nest St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,273

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Keller Williams MarketPlace

    10626 Eagle Nest St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /33

    $1,285,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10641 San Sicily St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,713

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brady Brady Luxury Homes

    10641 San Sicily St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5409 Blue Oat Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,880

    Last Listing Agent April McClellan Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    5409 Blue Oat Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5736 Brimstone Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,456

    Last Listing Agent Xu Yang Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    5736 Brimstone Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3258 Venice Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,692

    Last Listing Agent Rene Charest Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3258 Venice Cove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11136 Varedo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,614

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen LIFE Realty District

    11136 Varedo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /85

    $512,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11002 Calcedonian St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,491

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkelman Wardley Real Estate

    11002 Calcedonian St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /47

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6534 Blessed Thistle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,393

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lu Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6534 Blessed Thistle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /33

    $547,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10945 Dornoch Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,672

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Jsmitty Vegas Realty LLC

    10945 Dornoch Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /12

    $498,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4755 Bluebird Cliffs Ave Unit lot 173, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,910

    Last Listing Agent Brett Strong D R Horton Inc

    4755 Bluebird Cliffs Ave Unit lot 173, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /10

    $554,990

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4439 Bayley Skye Ave Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,406

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Valdez D R Horton Inc

    4439 Bayley Skye Ave Unit 105, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /2

    $472,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10421 Ricordi St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    10421 Ricordi St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11150 Coco Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,065

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bleeker Galindo Group Real Estate

    11150 Coco Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    10435 Madagascar Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,631

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Shields Signature Real Estate Group

    10435 Madagascar Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4443 Verdiccio Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,297

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Giorgi Real Broker LLC

    4443 Verdiccio Ave Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /2

    $524,750

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9936 Landings St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    KB Home Lynora

    9936 Landings St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /80

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4108 Royal Scots Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,127

    Last Listing Agent Elnaz Ghavasi E&CO Real Estate

    4108 Royal Scots Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /36

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11285 Fiesole St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,035

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    11285 Fiesole St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /10

    $554,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4418 Bayley Skye Ave Unit 181, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,459

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Valdez D R Horton Inc

    4418 Bayley Skye Ave Unit 181, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /62

    $619,888

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6370 Ava Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,727

    Last Listing Agent Max Hecker Hecker Real Estate & Develop

    6370 Ava Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /26

    $599,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4138 Bayley Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,118

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cordero Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4138 Bayley Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5147 Echo Shire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,313

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Vannoy BHHS Nevada Properties

    5147 Echo Shire Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home