355

Recently Sold Homes in 89143

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $560,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9440 Lunar Ray St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,252

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Romero Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9440 Lunar Ray St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /82

    $1,215,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9504 Empire Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,384

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burrows Keller Williams VIP

    9504 Empire Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /44

    $584,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9592 Ruby Rust Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,159

    Shea Homes Trilogy Sunstone Freedom 35 Collection

    9592 Ruby Rust Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /41

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8477 Orly Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,049

    Last Listing Agent Fadra Kyle THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    8477 Orly Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9181 Wild Briar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,770

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Williams Serhant

    9181 Wild Briar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /2

    $516,042

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9980 River Corral St, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    KB Home Arete at Kyle Canyon

    9980 River Corral St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /2

    $633,730

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10026 Cardinal Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 744 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Trilogy Sunstone Freedom 35 Collection

    10026 Cardinal Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9029 Tumblewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,434

    Last Listing Agent Anny St Clair Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9029 Tumblewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /21

    $722,574

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9370 Stella Summit Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunstone - Alia Village

    9370 Stella Summit Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /77

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9105 Picket Fence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,149

    Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

    9105 Picket Fence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /37

    $448,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9428 Noble Fir Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,674

    Last Listing Agent Darin Thomas Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9428 Noble Fir Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9001 Picket Fence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,246

    Last Listing Agent Loralee Wood Coldwell Banker Premier

    9001 Picket Fence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /99

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9029 Sheep Ranch Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,460

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dowlen Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9029 Sheep Ranch Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /57

    $1,055,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9316 Empire Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,139

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Rogers Listing Masters LLC

    9316 Empire Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /27

    $918,127

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9338 Natalia Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,000

    Lennar Sunstone - Alia Estates

    9338 Natalia Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /25

    $413,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7558 Crooked Branch St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,691

    Last Listing Agent Gary Egelin Coldwell Banker Premier

    7558 Crooked Branch St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /23

    $491,370

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9369 Aria Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,710

    9369 Aria Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /18

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10009 Locking Biner Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,063

    Last Listing Agent Erica Andersen Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10009 Locking Biner Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /25

    $453,615

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9270 Davis Falls Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,746

    Lennar Sunstone - Axel

    9270 Davis Falls Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /2

    $539,751

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10259 Water Knot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    KB Home Arete at Kyle Canyon

    10259 Water Knot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8120 Finch Feather St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,591

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Burns-Miuccio Terra West Management Services

    8120 Finch Feather St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /38

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8721 Breezy Brown Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,700

    Last Listing Agent Jean Williams Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8721 Breezy Brown Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7957 Lovely Pine Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,106

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bunar United Realty Group

    7957 Lovely Pine Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9577 Among Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,706

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Bullard Alpha II

    9577 Among Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /26

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8904 Meisenheimer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,851

    Last Listing Agent John McMahon Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    8904 Meisenheimer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /2

    $579,724

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10009 Hematite Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Trilogy Sunstone Modern Collection

    10009 Hematite Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /24

    $418,807

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9604 Axel Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunstone - Axel

    9604 Axel Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9104 Spoonbill Ridge Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,290

    Last Listing Agent Ehren Alessi LIFE Realty District

    9104 Spoonbill Ridge Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /87

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9645 Friesian St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,585

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garcia Coldwell Banker Premier

    9645 Friesian St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9305 Ironsend St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,308

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Rogers Listing Masters LLC

    9305 Ironsend St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /29

    $705,180

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10333 Diana Summit St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,000

    Lennar Sunstone - Alia Pointe

    10333 Diana Summit St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /6

    $464,750

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10315 Water Knot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    10315 Water Knot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /73

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8812 Glenistar Gate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,458

    Last Listing Agent Clemmons Muhammad SMG Realty

    8812 Glenistar Gate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /2

    $739,685

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9601 Sandlot Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,333

    Shea Homes Trilogy Sunstone Freedom 50 Collection

    9601 Sandlot Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /8

    $499,999

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9121 Rusty Rifle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,046

    Last Listing Agent Irma Coward Xtreme Realty

    9121 Rusty Rifle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /30

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10182 Super Jovian St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,063

    Last Listing Agent Christina Flores-Timm Redfin

    10182 Super Jovian St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /30

    $402,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8913 Picket Fence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,541

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Goodin Simply Vegas

    8913 Picket Fence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10158 Super Jovian St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,102

    Last Listing Agent Claire Nagel Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    10158 Super Jovian St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • 9369 Stellar Orbit Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    $641,697

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9369 Stellar Orbit Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,666

    Woodside Homes Sunstone - Lyra Collection One

    9369 Stellar Orbit Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9061 Starling Wing Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,862

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Auger Real Broker LLC

    9061 Starling Wing Place, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home