311

Recently Sold Homes in 89144

Section Image
  • /26

    $453,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    933 Windhook St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,540

    Last Listing Agent Mi Hou AHP Realty LLC

    933 Windhook St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /54

    $386,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10800 Amber Ridge Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,601

    Last Listing Agent Jan Coffman Elite Realty

    10800 Amber Ridge Dr Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10525 Jeremy Pointe Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,155

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    10525 Jeremy Pointe Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /52

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10665 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,518

    Last Listing Agent David Grant ERA Brokers Consolidated

    10665 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /54

    $444,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1704 Pacific Sandstone Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,518

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Giorgi Real Broker LLC

    1704 Pacific Sandstone Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /36

    $488,888

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10204 Waseca Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,820

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cervoni Gavish Real Estate and PM

    10204 Waseca Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /26

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    224 Silver Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,833

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunlap LPT Realty LLC

    224 Silver Castle St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /34

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10353 Niagara Falls Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,053

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Bonifatto Simply Vegas

    10353 Niagara Falls Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /13

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10680 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,310

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cesena BHHS Nevada Properties

    10680 Sapphire Vista Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /34

    $549,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1229 Swanbrooke Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,725

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

    1229 Swanbrooke Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    300 Pine Haven St Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,356

    Last Listing Agent Gina Chen Evolve Realty

    300 Pine Haven St Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1716 Pacific Castle Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,080

    Last Listing Agent Donna Schneider ERA Brokers Consolidated

    1716 Pacific Castle Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /37

    $496,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11004 Napa Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,049

    Last Listing Agent Jason Aguirre Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    11004 Napa Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    820 Bernini St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,361

    Last Listing Agent George Durkin ERA Brokers Consolidated

    820 Bernini St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /54

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    713 Chase Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,085

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rice Rice Real Estate & Property

    713 Chase Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10616 Englewood Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,266

    Last Listing Agent Baylee Collins Signature Real Estate Group

    10616 Englewood Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10525 Autumn Pine Ave Unit 205, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,336

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hand Silver Canyon Realty Inc

    10525 Autumn Pine Ave Unit 205, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /31

    $612,800

    Sold May 07, 2026

    121 Torchwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,251

    Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    121 Torchwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1000 Duckhorn Ct Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,583

    Last Listing Agent Cosmo Morabbi Simply Vegas

    1000 Duckhorn Ct Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1748 Pacific Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,518

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Bullard Alpha II

    1748 Pacific Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10709 Moon Flower Arbor Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,777

    Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    10709 Moon Flower Arbor Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /65

    $1,995,005

    Sold May 23, 2025

    517 Spruce Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,822

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bazak Nationwide Realty LLC

    517 Spruce Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /12

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10424 Beachwalk Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,692

    Last Listing Agent Darren Levaton Wardley Real Estate

    10424 Beachwalk Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /30

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10673 Blue Nile Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,663

    Last Listing Agent David Gavic Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10673 Blue Nile Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /87

    $1,700,251

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    213 Satin Mist Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,142

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rey eXp Realty

    213 Satin Mist Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /46

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11037 Linden Leaf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,062

    Last Listing Agent Helen Riley Simply Vegas

    11037 Linden Leaf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /36

    $500,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    704 Peachy Canyon Cir Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,768

    Last Listing Agent Jack Woodcock BHHS Nevada Properties

    704 Peachy Canyon Cir Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /83

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    613 Pinnacle Heights Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,035

    Last Listing Agent Ehren Alessi LIFE Realty District

    613 Pinnacle Heights Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /58

    $656,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    708 Canterbury Cross Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,561

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cross Century 21 Americana

    708 Canterbury Cross Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /48

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10612 Gum Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,306

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Dove Nationwide Realty LLC

    10612 Gum Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    717 Peachy Canyon Cir Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,683

    Last Listing Agent David Toro-Segarra SMG Realty

    717 Peachy Canyon Cir Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /44

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1208 Ventura Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,957

    Last Listing Agent Lani Belcher eXp Realty

    1208 Ventura Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /16

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    901 Cambridge Cross Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,818

    Last Listing Agent Min Gu City Villa Realty & Management

    901 Cambridge Cross Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /94

    $2,440,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1404 Reisling Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,346,811

    Last Listing Agent Zach Walkerlieb Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1404 Reisling Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /42

    $298,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10500 Pine Pointe Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,885

    Last Listing Agent Jen Zirzow Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    10500 Pine Pointe Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /58

    $1,128,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9133 Las Manaitas Ave Unit 401, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,916

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramos eXp Realty

    9133 Las Manaitas Ave Unit 401, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /18

    $499,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10400 Beachwalk Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,136

    Last Listing Agent Soothida Kiattavong LIFE Realty District

    10400 Beachwalk Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /31

    $645,888

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    428 Madison Taylor Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,530

    Last Listing Agent Nebiat Adhanom BHHS Nevada Properties

    428 Madison Taylor Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /52

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1709 Pacific Panorama Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,255

    Last Listing Agent Donna Schneider ERA Brokers Consolidated

    1709 Pacific Panorama Place, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1511 Cardinal Peak Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,565

    Last Listing Agent Paul-Colten Smith BluePrint Real Estate Services

    1511 Cardinal Peak Ln Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home