413

Recently Sold Homes in 89145

Section Image
  • /41

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7704 Peacock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Harper New Life Realty

    7704 Peacock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /2

    $1,296,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9733 Camden Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,238

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Arevalo Simply Vegas

    9733 Camden Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /41

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    204 Breeze St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,192

    Last Listing Agent Faith Harmer Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    204 Breeze St, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /61

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9101 Alta Dr Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,677,969

    Last Listing Agent Randy Char Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    9101 Alta Dr Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    101 Luna Way Unit 222, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,004

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Berney Real Broker LLC

    101 Luna Way Unit 222, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /21

    $281,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    228 Caracas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,151

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Ocampo Keller Williams MarketPlace

    228 Caracas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /4

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9930 Orient Express Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $1,549,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,100

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Spiegel Lusso Residential Sales & Inv

    9930 Orient Express Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /26

    $990,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 407, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,279

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jo Brown Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9103 Alta Dr Unit 407, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /45

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    350 S Durango Dr Unit 109, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,035

    Last Listing Agent Constantin Ene Ameropan Realty and Property

    350 S Durango Dr Unit 109, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /21

    $285,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    312 Yardarm Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,430

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Johnson Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    312 Yardarm Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /32

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    609 Ampere Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,054

    Last Listing Agent Darin Marques Virtue Real Estate Group

    609 Ampere Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7221 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,687

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sheets Simply Vegas

    7221 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /18

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7912 Foxwood Place Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,005

    Last Listing Agent Janice Cofield Cofield Real Estate

    7912 Foxwood Place Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    317 Coconut Grove Ct Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,991

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Torres-Garcia John Griffith Realty

    317 Coconut Grove Ct Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7904 Ryandale Cir Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,943

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    7904 Ryandale Cir Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /33

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9312 Provence Garden Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,185

    Last Listing Agent Michele Sullivan Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    9312 Provence Garden Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1128, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,303

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Twigger Red Canyon Realty

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1128, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8412 Mulcahy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,568

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Cherrington Orange Realty Group LLC

    8412 Mulcahy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /44

    $1,295,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    812 Sir James Bridge Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,192

    Last Listing Agent kevin phan Leading Vegas Realty

    812 Sir James Bridge Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /18

    $188,800

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1100, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,897

    Last Listing Agent Victoria May Limestone Investments LLC

    7300 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1100, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /67

    $1,325,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9101 Alta Dr Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,772

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Merz Luxury Estates International

    9101 Alta Dr Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8450 Alta Dr Unit 136, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,710

    Last Listing Agent Casie Jolley Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8450 Alta Dr Unit 136, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1129, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,686

    Last Listing Agent Chris Godfrey Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1129, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /34

    $253,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    605 Devonhall St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,402

    Last Listing Agent Elda Puleo Rojas Fathom Realty

    605 Devonhall St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /27

    $212,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1079, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,185

    Last Listing Agent Edie Rodriguez Executive Realty Services

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1079, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /20

    $411,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7116 Michael Collins Place, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,646

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung Las Vegas Realty LLC

    7116 Michael Collins Place, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    433 Jubilation Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,523

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Ordonez Vice Realty

    433 Jubilation Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /42

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1057 Neil Armstrong Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,196

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Dirkson J E T Real Estate Group

    1057 Neil Armstrong Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    208 Star Cluster Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,499

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Tuttle Tuttle Realty

    208 Star Cluster Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    917 Grammy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,842

    Last Listing Agent Terri Johnson Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    917 Grammy Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    321 Oil Lantern Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,702

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Brown BHHS Nevada Properties

    321 Oil Lantern Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1099, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,063

    Last Listing Agent Susan Absher Real Broker LLC

    7100 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 1099, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7933 Settlers Ridge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,601

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Lujan BluePrint Real Estate Services

    7933 Settlers Ridge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2086, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,662

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Becker Compass Realty & Management

    8600 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2086, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7200 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2025, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,090

    Last Listing Agent ron nir Desert Horizon Realty

    7200 Pirates Cove Rd Unit 2025, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    713 Wheat Ridge Ln Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,462

    Last Listing Agent Kameron Kildea Coldwell Banker Premier

    713 Wheat Ridge Ln Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8024 Redskin Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,609

    Last Listing Agent Elie Morris Signature Real Estate Group

    8024 Redskin Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7905 Greycrest Ct Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,991

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Chen New Life Realty

    7905 Greycrest Ct Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /61

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    216 Candlelight St, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,540

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Martinez Simply Vegas

    216 Candlelight St, Las Vegas, NV 89145
  • /28

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    104 Hutton Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,015

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Templeton Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    104 Hutton Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home