6,000

Homes in ZIP Code 89146

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $236,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      5181 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5181 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ray Compass Realty & Management

    • /41

      Est $309,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Tara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5121 Tara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,788
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Roth Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /32

      Est $423,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Single Leaf Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3107 Single Leaf Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kalkas Signature Real Estate Group

    • /64

      Est $749,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      6160 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6160 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bland Keller Williams VIP

    • /21

      Est $353,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5408 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Chorak ERA Brokers Consolidated

    • /6

      Est $380,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Doe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5201 Doe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Huffman ERA Brokers Consolidated

    • /41

      Est $827,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      3181 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3181 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Myers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /26

      Est $327,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      5133 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5133 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kimball Sphere Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $454,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Cereus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3184 Cereus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yang Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    • /39

      Est $223,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Edmond St Unit 143, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1800 Edmond St Unit 143, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Holly Holly Realty

    • /19

      Est $392,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      5317 Doe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5317 Doe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    • /25

      Est $433,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      5495 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5495 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Berning BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /17

      Est $228,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Edmond St Unit 260, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1800 Edmond St Unit 260, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    • /52

      Est $570,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5785 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5785 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bowler Simply Vegas

    • /30

      Est $407,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5405 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juann Farias Mendez The Highlands RE Group LLC

    • /19

      Est $284,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,225
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    • /33

      Est $222,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      5087 Eldora Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5087 Eldora Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Tee Large Vision Property Manageme

    • /8

      Est $589,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6600 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jaafar Presidio Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $435,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4981 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Carrillo RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $704,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6475 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6475 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /20

      Est $233,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5141 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Man Wong Love Las Vegas Realty

    • /31

      Est $222,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5101 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Faulis Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    • /50

      Est $699,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      5555 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5555 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Butler Lindsey Butler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $300,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      5043 Strauss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5043 Strauss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,433
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MALINOSKI RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $436,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      5196 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5196 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Smith Simply Vegas

    • /41

      Est $297,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      4976 Vivaldi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4976 Vivaldi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hall Love Las Vegas Realty

    • /13

      Est $493,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      5151 Golden Spring Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5151 Golden Spring Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carley Rae Real Broker LLC

    • /37

      Est $401,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      5077 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5077 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    • /17

      Est $393,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Edmond St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2963 Edmond St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Paola Romero Simply Vegas

    • /16

      Est $397,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Cindy Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5018 Cindy Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chun Sham Stonegate Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $414,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      5271 Via de Palma Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5271 Via de Palma Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Caswell Local Realty

    • /58

      Est $720,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3055 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Miller Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /36

      Est $775,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2825 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Real Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $700,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      5760 Edna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5760 Edna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Suppe Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /23

      Est $1,050,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2850 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Alcorn THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    • /20

      Est $911,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3088 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meline Ounjian LIFE Realty District

    • /34

      Est $774,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2965 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2965 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,880
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor S Cheng Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    • /31

      Est $702,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 S Bronco St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2825 S Bronco St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Smith Southern Nevada Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $737,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6125 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Assaf Sinai The Highlands RE Group LLC

    • /56

      Est $730,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      6282 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6282 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,596
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Smallwood Realty ONE Group, Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home