19,015

Properties in ZIP Code 89147

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $371,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      8166 Maitai Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8166 Maitai Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Roark Foster Realty

    • /31

      Est $494,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Fall Harvest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7911 Fall Harvest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sweitzer ERA Brokers Consolidated

    • /22

      Est $372,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Hammock St, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3519 Hammock St, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darshana Abeita Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /40

      Est $415,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      8165 Maitai Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8165 Maitai Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Son Olney Win Win Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $271,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2037, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2037, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Li Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /21

      Est $403,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      7093 Grasswood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7093 Grasswood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Mirkulovski Centennial Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $225,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1056, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1056, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa McCormick Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $296,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Peace Way Unit 2159, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9975 Peace Way Unit 2159, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Tran Accord Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $294,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Peace Way Unit 1220, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10001 Peace Way Unit 1220, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christianni Dang Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    • /28

      Est $232,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Peace Way Unit 2142, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9975 Peace Way Unit 2142, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Steward Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /42

      Est $456,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Westbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7210 Westbrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Paris Simply Vegas

    • /40

      Est $427,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Honeycomb Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4434 Honeycomb Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Huerbana Vegas Pro Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $320,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Peace Way Unit 2151, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9975 Peace Way Unit 2151, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /30

      Est $243,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Peace Way Unit 2118, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9975 Peace Way Unit 2118, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Rubin The Meadows Group Realty

    • /49

      Est $248,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Peace Way Unit 2078, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9975 Peace Way Unit 2078, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mihaela Radulescu Love Las Vegas Realty

    • /24

      Est $245,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Peace Way Unit 2353, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10001 Peace Way Unit 2353, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Howell BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /14

      Est $231,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Peace Way Unit 2350, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10001 Peace Way Unit 2350, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anat Meged United Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $197,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2155, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2155, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Yoo ADG Realty

    • /44

      Est $249,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1162, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1162, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Vannoy BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1040, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1040, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Caslow Realty Edge

    • /47

      Est $316,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Peace Way Unit 2259, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10001 Peace Way Unit 2259, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hatcher Simply Vegas

    • /31

      Est $265,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      9470 Peace Way Unit 142, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9470 Peace Way Unit 142, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenni McKenna McKenna Property Management

    • /9

      Est $190,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1145, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1145, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Antuna Property Management of LV, LLC

    • /16

      Est $300,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Peace Way Unit 2221, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10001 Peace Way Unit 2221, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Firstman Vylla Home

  • /20

    $1,250

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft

    8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2062, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Property Id: 1698440 Very well-maintained one-bedroom, one-bath, second-floor apartment in Spring Valley, 807 sq. ft., located on a quiet cul-de-sac. Area amenities include nearby shopping, a tavern, public transportation, and convenient access to I-15 and I-215. The condo will be available for move-in starting June 1, 2026. The apartment features ceiling fans, an in-unit washer and dryer,

    Lawrence Weiner Barrett & Co, Inc

    8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2062, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    • /17

      Est $167,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2037, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2037, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hawley RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $245,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1179, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1179, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chakits Krulsawat Simply Vegas

    • /21

      Est $229,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Peace Way Unit 1254, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10001 Peace Way Unit 1254, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gallegos Virtue Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $198,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2080, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2080, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Rendon Elite Realty

    • /16

      Est $234,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2171, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2171, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madelene Anderson Wardley Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $218,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2117, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2117, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Schwartz Redfin

    • /39

      Est $235,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1011, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1011, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Pamintuan-Esguerra Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /23

      Est $299,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Peace Way Unit 2015, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9975 Peace Way Unit 2015, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

    • /12

      Est $223,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1146, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1146, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lia HP AHP Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $178,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1142, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1142, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /32

      Est $206,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1104, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1104, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /28

      Est $217,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1180, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1180, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1156, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7885 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1156, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leonard RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $197,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1010, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1010, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    • /13

      Est $224,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2052, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8101 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2052, Las Vegas, NV 89147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Gendebien Realty ONE Group, Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home